Date:Login
class namereservation
Program
Start  Time
Duration
Coach
MONDAY
07/06/2020
5:00 AM Group Class
2 of 5
  + 0
Epiphany
5:00 AM
60'
Carrie Saraivanov
6:30 AM Group Class
4 of 5
  + 0
Epiphany
6:30 AM
60'
Carrie Saraivanov
9:00 AM Group Class
4 of 5
  + 0
Epiphany
9:00 AM
60'
Carrie Saraivanov
12:15 PM Group Class
2 of 5
  + 0
Epiphany
12:15 PM
60'
Carrie Saraivanov
1:30 PM Group Class
0 of 5
  + 0
Epiphany
1:30 PM
60'
Carrie Saraivanov
2:45 PM Group Class
2 of 5
  + 0
Epiphany
2:45 PM
60'
Carrie Saraivanov
4:00 PM Group Class
4 of 5
  + 0
Epiphany
4:00 PM
60'
Andrew Berkowitz
5:15 PM Group Class
5 of 5
  + 0
Epiphany
5:15 PM
60'
Andrew Berkowitz
6:30 PM Group Class
1 of 5
  + 0
Epiphany
6:30 PM
60'
Andrew Berkowitz
HOME WOD
Open
Epiphany
10:00 PM
60'
Carrie Saraivanov
TUESDAY
07/07/2020
5:00 AM Group Class
2 of 5
  + 0
Epiphany
5:00 AM
60'
Kevin Thompson
6:30 AM Group Class
5 of 5
  + 0
Epiphany
6:30 AM
60'
Kevin Thompson
9:00 AM Group Class
2 of 5
  + 0
Epiphany
9:00 AM
60'
Kevin Thompson
12:15 PM Group Class
0 of 5
  + 0
Epiphany
12:15 PM
60'
Kevin Thompson
1:30 PM Group Class
0 of 5
  + 0
Epiphany
1:30 PM
60'
Kevin Thompson
2:45 PM Group Class
0 of 5
  + 0
Epiphany
2:45 PM
60'
Kevin Thompson
4:00 PM Group Class
3 of 5
  + 0
Epiphany
4:00 PM
60'
Ernest Notarte
5:15 PM Group Class
1 of 5
  + 0
Epiphany
5:15 PM
60'
Ernest Notarte
6:30 PM Group Class
0 of 5
  + 0
Epiphany
6:30 PM
60'
Ernest Notarte
HOME WOD
Open
Epiphany
10:00 PM
60'
Carrie Saraivanov
WEDNESDAY
07/08/2020
5:00 AM Group Class
0 of 5
  + 0
Epiphany
5:00 AM
60'
Carrie Saraivanov
6:30 AM Group Class
4 of 5
  + 0
Epiphany
6:30 AM
60'
Carrie Saraivanov
9:00 AM Group Class
2 of 5
  + 0
Epiphany
9:00 AM
60'
Carrie Saraivanov
12:15 PM Group Class
0 of 5
  + 0
Epiphany
12:15 PM
60'
Terra Champney
1:30 PM Group Class
0 of 5
  + 0
Epiphany
1:30 PM
60'
Terra Champney
2:45 PM Group Class
0 of 5
  + 0
Epiphany
2:45 PM
60'
Terra Champney
4:00 PM Group Class
0 of 5
  + 0
Epiphany
4:00 PM
60'
Carrie Saraivanov
5:15 PM Group Class
0 of 5
  + 0
Epiphany
5:15 PM
60'
Megan Notarte
6:30 PM Group Class
1 of 5
  + 0
Epiphany
6:30 PM
60'
Megan Notarte
HOME WOD
Open
Epiphany
10:00 PM
60'
Carrie Saraivanov
THURSDAY
07/09/2020
5:00 AM Group Class
0 of 5
  + 0
Epiphany
5:00 AM
60'
Carrie Saraivanov
6:30 AM Group Class
0 of 5
  + 0
Epiphany
6:30 AM
60'
Carrie Saraivanov
9:00 AM Group Class
0 of 5
  + 0
Epiphany
9:00 AM
60'
Carrie Saraivanov
12:15 PM Group Class
0 of 5
  + 0
Epiphany
12:15 PM
60'
Carrie Saraivanov
1:30 PM Group Class
0 of 5
  + 0
Epiphany
1:30 PM
60'
Carrie Saraivanov
2:45 PM Group Class
0 of 5
  + 0
Epiphany
2:45 PM
60'
Carrie Saraivanov
4:00 PM Group Class
0 of 5
  + 0
Epiphany
4:00 PM
60'
Carrie Saraivanov
5:15 PM Group Class
0 of 5
  + 0
Epiphany
5:15 PM
60'
Carrie Saraivanov
6:30 PM Group Class
0 of 5
  + 0
Epiphany
6:30 PM
60'
Carrie Saraivanov
HOME WOD
Open
Epiphany
10:00 PM
60'
Carrie Saraivanov
FRIDAY
07/10/2020
5:00 AM Group Class
0 of 5
  + 0
Epiphany
5:00 AM
60'
Aubry Jones
6:30 AM Group Class
0 of 5
  + 0
Epiphany
6:30 AM
60'
Aubry Jones
9:00 AM Group Class
0 of 5
  + 0
Epiphany
9:00 AM
60'
Aubry Jones
12:15 PM Group Class
0 of 5
  + 0
Epiphany
12:15 PM
60'
Carrie Saraivanov
1:30 PM Group Class
0 of 5
  + 0
Epiphany
1:30 PM
60'
Carrie Saraivanov
2:45 PM Group Class
0 of 5
  + 0
Epiphany
2:45 PM
60'
Carrie Saraivanov
4:00 PM Group Class
0 of 5
  + 0
Epiphany
4:00 PM
60'
Kayla Soliday
5:15 PM Group Class
0 of 5
  + 0
Epiphany
5:15 PM
60'
Kayla Soliday
6:30 PM Group Class
0 of 5
  + 0
Epiphany
6:30 PM
60'
Kayla Soliday
HOME WOD
Open
Epiphany
10:00 PM
60'
Carrie Saraivanov
SATURDAY
07/11/2020
8:00 AM Group Class
0 of 5
  + 0
Epiphany
8:00 AM
60'
Megan Notarte
9:15 AM Group Class
0 of 5
  + 0
Epiphany
9:15 AM
60'
Megan Notarte
10:30 AM Group Class
0 of 5
  + 0
Epiphany
10:30 AM
60'
Megan Notarte
HOME WOD
Open
Epiphany
10:00 PM
60'
Carrie Saraivanov