Date:Login
class namereservation
Program
Start  Time
Duration
Coach
THURSDAY
10/18/2018
7:00 PM WOD
1 of 20
WOD
7:00 PM
60'
Nick Wood
FRIDAY
10/19/2018
6:00 AM WOD
0 of 20
  + 0
WOD
6:00 AM
60'
Brock Dickson
7:00 AM WOD
0 of 20
WOD
7:00 AM
60'
Brock Dickson
9:00 AM WOD
0 of 20
  + 0
WOD
9:00 AM
60'
Brock Dickson
12:00 PM WOD
0 of 20
  + 0
WOD
12:00 PM
60'
Erica Spitz
Competitors Class
Open
Competitors Programming
12:00 PM
60'
Justin Dickson
4:00 PM WOD
0 of 20
WOD
4:00 PM
60'
Nick Wood
5:00 PM WOD
0 of 20
WOD
5:00 PM
60'
Nick Wood
6:00 PM WOD
0 of 20
WOD
6:00 PM
60'
Nick Wood
SATURDAY
10/20/2018
10:00 AM WOD
0 of 20
WOD
10:00 AM
60'
Brock Dickson
11:00 AM WOD
0 of 20
WOD
11:00 AM
60'
Brock Dickson
Competitors Class
Open
Competitors Programming
12:00 PM
60'
Justin Dickson
SUNDAY
10/21/2018
Open Gym: 12:00 PM
0 of 20
  + 0
Open Gym
12:00 PM
120'
Craig Moore
Mike Devoe
MONDAY
10/22/2018
6:00 AM WOD
0 of 20
  + 0
WOD
6:00 AM
60'
Brock Dickson
7:00 AM WOD
0 of 20
WOD
7:00 AM
60'
Brock Dickson
9:00 AM WOD
0 of 20
  + 0
WOD
9:00 AM
60'
Brock Dickson
12:00 PM WOD
0 of 20
  + 0
WOD
12:00 PM
60'
Erica Spitz
Competitors Class
Open
Competitors Programming
12:00 PM
60'
Justin Dickson
4:00 PM WOD
0 of 20
WOD
4:00 PM
60'
Erica Spitz
5:00 PM WOD
0 of 20
WOD
5:00 PM
60'
Erica Spitz
SLC Barbell
Open
SLC Barbell
5:00 PM
120'
Braden Jenkins
6:00 PM WOD
0 of 20
WOD
6:00 PM
60'
Erica Spitz
7:00 PM WOD
0 of 20
WOD
7:00 PM
60'
Brock Dickson
TUESDAY
10/23/2018
6:00 AM WOD
0 of 20
  + 0
WOD
6:00 AM
60'
Dana Howell
7:00 AM WOD
0 of 20
WOD
7:00 AM
60'
Dana Howell
9:00 AM WOD
0 of 20
  + 0
WOD
9:00 AM
60'
Dana Howell
12:00 PM WOD
0 of 20
  + 0
WOD
12:00 PM
60'
Erica Spitz
Competitors Class
Open
Competitors Programming
12:00 PM
60'
Justin Dickson
4:00 PM WOD
0 of 20
WOD
4:00 PM
60'
Erica Spitz
5:00 PM WOD
0 of 20
WOD
5:00 PM
60'
Erica Spitz
SLC Barbell
0 of 10
SLC Barbell
5:00 PM
120'
Braden Jenkins
6:00 PM WOD
0 of 20
WOD
6:00 PM
60'
Erica Spitz
7:00 PM WOD
0 of 20
WOD
7:00 PM
60'
Brock Dickson
WEDNESDAY
10/24/2018
6:00 AM WOD
0 of 20
  + 0
WOD
6:00 AM
60'
Brock Dickson
7:00 AM WOD
0 of 20
WOD
7:00 AM
60'
Brock Dickson
12:00 PM WOD
0 of 20
  + 0
WOD
12:00 PM
60'
Erica Spitz
Competitors Class
Open
Competitors Programming
12:00 PM
60'
Justin Dickson
4:00 PM WOD
0 of 20
WOD
4:00 PM
60'
Nick Wood
5:00 PM WOD
0 of 20
WOD
5:00 PM
60'
Nick Wood
6:00 PM WOD
0 of 20
WOD
6:00 PM
60'
Nick Wood