Date:Login
class namereservation
Program
Start  Time
Duration
Coach
SUNDAY
08/18/2019
Competitors Programming
Open
Competitors Programming
6:00 AM
780'
Justin Dickson
Open Gym: 12:00 PM
0 of 20
  + 0
Open Gym
12:00 PM
120'
Craig Moore
Mike Devoe
MONDAY
08/19/2019
6:00 AM WOD
0 of 20
  + 0
WOD
6:00 AM
60'
Brock Dickson
Competitors Programming
Open
Competitors Programming
6:00 AM
780'
Justin Dickson
7:00 AM WOD
0 of 20
WOD
7:00 AM
60'
Brock Dickson
9:00 AM WOD
0 of 20
  + 0
WOD
9:00 AM
60'
Brock Dickson
12:00 PM WOD
0 of 20
  + 0
WOD
12:00 PM
60'
Erica Spitz
4:00 PM WOD
0 of 20
WOD
4:00 PM
60'
Erica Spitz
5:00 PM WOD
0 of 20
WOD
5:00 PM
60'
Erica Spitz
SLC Barbell
Open
SLC Barbell
5:00 PM
120'
Braden Jenkins
6:00 PM WOD
0 of 20
WOD
6:00 PM
60'
Erica Spitz
7:00 PM WOD
0 of 20
WOD
7:00 PM
60'
Robert White
TUESDAY
08/20/2019
6:00 AM WOD
0 of 20
  + 0
WOD
6:00 AM
60'
Brock Dickson
Competitors Programming
Open
Competitors Programming
6:00 AM
780'
Justin Dickson
7:00 AM WOD
0 of 20
WOD
7:00 AM
60'
Brock Dickson
9:00 AM WOD
0 of 20
  + 0
WOD
9:00 AM
60'
Brock Dickson
12:00 PM WOD
0 of 20
  + 0
WOD
12:00 PM
60'
Erica Spitz
4:00 PM WOD
0 of 20
WOD
4:00 PM
60'
Erica Spitz
5:00 PM WOD
0 of 20
WOD
5:00 PM
60'
Erica Spitz
SLC Barbell
0 of 10
SLC Barbell
5:00 PM
120'
Braden Jenkins
6:00 PM WOD
0 of 20
WOD
6:00 PM
60'
Erica Spitz
7:00 PM WOD
0 of 20
WOD
7:00 PM
60'
Robert White
WEDNESDAY
08/21/2019
6:00 AM WOD
0 of 20
  + 0
WOD
6:00 AM
60'
Brock Dickson
Competitors Programming
Open
Competitors Programming
6:00 AM
780'
Justin Dickson
7:00 AM WOD
0 of 20
WOD
7:00 AM
60'
Brock Dickson
9:00 AM WOD
0 of 20
  + 0
WOD
9:00 AM
60'
kelly edelmann
12:00 PM WOD
0 of 20
  + 0
WOD
12:00 PM
60'
Erica Spitz
4:00 PM WOD
0 of 20
WOD
4:00 PM
60'
Nick Wood
5:00 PM WOD
0 of 20
WOD
5:00 PM
60'
Nick Wood
6:00 PM WOD
0 of 20
WOD
6:00 PM
60'
Nick Wood
7:00 PM WOD
0 of 20
WOD
7:00 PM
60'
Robert White
THURSDAY
08/22/2019
6:00 AM WOD
0 of 20
  + 0
WOD
6:00 AM
60'
Erica Spitz
Competitors Programming
Open
Competitors Programming
6:00 AM
780'
Justin Dickson
7:00 AM WOD
0 of 20
WOD
7:00 AM
60'
Erica Spitz
9:00 AM WOD
0 of 20
  + 0
WOD
9:00 AM
60'
Erica Spitz
12:00 PM WOD
0 of 20
  + 0
WOD
12:00 PM
60'
Erica Spitz
4:00 PM WOD
0 of 20
WOD
4:00 PM
60'
Nick Wood
5:00 PM WOD
0 of 20
WOD
5:00 PM
60'
Nick Wood
SLC Barbell
Open
SLC Barbell
5:00 PM
120'
Braden Jenkins
6:00 PM WOD
0 of 20
WOD
6:00 PM
60'
Nick Wood
7:00 PM WOD
0 of 20
WOD
7:00 PM
60'
Nick Wood
Yoga: 7:00 PM
Open
Yoga
7:00 PM
60'
Jessica Johnson
FRIDAY
08/23/2019
Competitors Programming
Open
Competitors Programming
6:00 AM
780'
Justin Dickson
6:00 AM WOD
0 of 20
  + 0
WOD
6:00 AM
60'
Brock Dickson
7:00 AM WOD
0 of 20
WOD
7:00 AM
60'
Brock Dickson
9:00 AM WOD
0 of 20
  + 0
WOD
9:00 AM
60'
Brock Dickson
12:00 PM WOD
0 of 20
  + 0
WOD
12:00 PM
60'
Erica Spitz
4:00 PM WOD
0 of 20
WOD
4:00 PM
60'
Nick Wood
5:00 PM WOD
0 of 20
WOD
5:00 PM
60'
Nick Wood
6:00 PM WOD
0 of 20
WOD
6:00 PM
60'
Nick Wood