Date:Login
class namereservation
ProgramLocation
Start  Time
Duration
Coach
TUESDAY
29/09/2020
YoungGunz: 16:00
14 of 16
  + 0
YoungGunzCF Varmeværket
4:00 PM
55'
Anne Veng Dahl
WOD: 17:00
10 of 16
  + 0
WODCF Varmeværket
5:00 PM
55'
Maria Bach Schmidt
WOD 17:00
14 of 16
  + 0
WODCrossfit Horsens
5:00 PM
55'
Flemming Grubbe Sørensen
METCON 18:00
6 of 16
  + 0
METCONCrossfit Horsens
6:00 PM
55'
Camilla Brejnebjerg Jensen
Vægtløftning: 18:00
10 of 10
  + 1
VægtløftningCF Varmeværket
6:00 PM
85'
Maria Bach Schmidt
CrossFit Fundamentals ...
14 of 20
  + 0
CrossFit FundamentalsCrossfit Horsens
7:00 PM
55'
Camilla Brejnebjerg Jensen
Masters: 19:30
4 of 16
  + 0
MastersCF Varmeværket
7:30 PM
90'
Kristian Hjort
WOD 20:00
8 of 16
WODCrossfit Horsens
8:00 PM
55'
Kenni Panduro
Open Gym 24/7
0 of 50
Open GymCrossfit Horsens
11:00 PM
60'
Crossfit Coach
Open Gym 24/7
1 of 50
Open GymCrossfit Horsens
11:00 PM
60'
Crossfit Coach
Open Gym 24/7
2 of 50
Open GymCF Varmeværket
11:00 PM
60'
Crossfit Coach
Open Gym 24/7
0 of 50
Open GymCF Varmeværket
11:00 PM
60'
Crossfit Coach
WEDNESDAY
30/09/2020
WOD 05:45
4 of 16
  + 0
WODCrossfit Horsens
5:45 AM
60'
Silas Fabricius Mansig
YoungGunz 16:00
1 of 12
  + 0
YoungGunzCrossfit Horsens
4:00 PM
55'
Faska Karalic
WOD 16:00
6 of 16
  + 0
WODCF Varmeværket
4:00 PM
55'
Maria Bach Schmidt
Outdoor WOD: 16:00
0 of 30
  + 0
Outdoor WODCrossfit Horsens
4:00 PM
60'
Pierre Skovgaard
WOD 17:00
14 of 16
  + 0
WODCrossfit Horsens
5:00 PM
55'
Jonas Rørmose Marker
Yoga
5 of 15
YogaCrossfit Horsens
5:00 PM
55'
Malte Kiel
Gymnastics 17:00
3 of 16
  + 0
GymnasticsCF Varmeværket
5:00 PM
55'
Maria Bach Schmidt
Gymnastics 18:00
12 of 12
  + 5
GymnasticsCrossfit Horsens
6:00 PM
55'
Jonas Rørmose Marker
TeamWOD 18:00
2 of 16
  + 0
TeamWODCF Varmeværket
6:00 PM
55'
Anne Veng Dahl
Cross Fundamentals 19:00
3 of 20
  + 0
Funktionel CirkeltræningCF Varmeværket
7:00 PM
55'
Line Bressum
Vægtløftning 19:00
10 of 12
  + 0
VægtløftningCrossfit Horsens
7:00 PM
55'
Mathias Jørgensen
Styrke Hold 20:00
0 of 16
  + 0
Styrke HoldCF Varmeværket
8:00 PM
55'
John Sommer
WOD 20:00
7 of 16
  + 0
WODCrossfit Horsens
8:00 PM
55'
Mathias Jørgensen
Open Gym 24/7
0 of 50
Open GymCrossfit Horsens
11:00 PM
60'
Crossfit Coach
Open Gym 24/7
0 of 50
Open GymCF Varmeværket
11:00 PM
60'
Crossfit Coach
THURSDAY
01/10/2020
WOD
2 of 16
  + 0
WODCrossfit Horsens
8:15 AM
60'
Mads Grøftehauge
YoungGunz: 16:00
0 of 16
  + 0
YoungGunzCF Varmeværket
4:00 PM
55'
Anne Veng Dahl
WOD: 17:00
4 of 16
  + 0
WODCF Varmeværket
5:00 PM
55'
Anne Veng Dahl
Tabata/Interval: 17:00
4 of 20
  + 0
Tabata/IntervalCrossfit Horsens
5:00 PM
55'
Michael Bruun
WOD 18:00
15 of 16
  + 0
WODCrossfit Horsens
6:00 PM
55'
Michael Bruun
Yoga: 18:00
5 of 15
  + 0
YogaCF Varmeværket
6:00 PM
60'
Catrin Kost
WOD: 7:00 PM
0 of 16
  + 0
WODCF Varmeværket
7:00 PM
55'
Tine Borup
CrossFit Fundamentals ...
23 of 23
  + 2
CrossFit FundamentalsCrossfit Horsens
7:00 PM
55'
Diana Gorbenko
Masters 20:00
7 of 16
  + 0
MastersCrossfit Horsens
8:00 PM
55'
Crossfit Coach
Styrke Hold 20:00
0 of 16
  + 0
Styrke HoldCF Varmeværket
8:00 PM
55'
Martin Lande Knudsen
Open Gym 24/7
0 of 50
Open GymCF Varmeværket
11:00 PM
60'
Crossfit Coach
Open Gym 24/7
0 of 50
Open GymCrossfit Horsens
11:00 PM
60'
Crossfit Coach
FRIDAY
02/10/2020
Styrke Hold: 05:45
4 of 16
  + 0
Styrke HoldCrossfit Horsens
5:45 AM
60'
Rasmus Felipe Jul Lindemann
WOD 09:00
1 of 16
  + 0
WODCF Varmeværket
9:00 AM
55'
Maria Bach Schmidt
TeamWOD 16:00
3 of 16
  + 0
TeamWODCF Varmeværket
4:00 PM
55'
Hanne Hyltoft Andersen
TeamWOD 16:00
12 of 20
  + 0
TeamWODCrossfit Horsens
4:00 PM
55'
Silas Thor Madsen
Tung & Dumt 17:00
0 of 16
  + 0
Tung & DumtCF Varmeværket
5:00 PM
55'
Esben Eriksen
Open Gym 24/7
0 of 50
Open GymCF Varmeværket
11:00 PM
60'
Crossfit Coach
Open Gym 24/7
0 of 50
Open GymCrossfit Horsens
11:00 PM
60'
Crossfit Coach
SATURDAY
03/10/2020
Tabata/Interval 09:00
9 of 20
  + 0
Tabata/IntervalCrossfit Horsens
9:00 AM
55'
Stefan Zeberg
WOD: 9:00
0 of 16
  + 0
WODCF Varmeværket
9:00 AM
55'
Tine Borup
Cross Fundamentals 10:00
0 of 20
  + 0
Funktionel CirkeltræningCF Varmeværket
10:00 AM
55'
Tine Borup
WOD 10:00
4 of 16
  + 0
WODCrossfit Horsens
10:00 AM
55'
Mathias Jørgensen
Open Gym 24/7
0 of 50
Open GymCrossfit Horsens
11:00 PM
60'
Crossfit Coach
Open Gym 24/7
0 of 50
Open GymCF Varmeværket
11:00 PM
60'
Crossfit Coach
SUNDAY
04/10/2020
Hero WOD 09:00
9 of 20
  + 0
WODCrossfit Horsens
9:00 AM
55'
Julie Bager
Sunday Funday HERO WO ...
0 of 16
  + 0
Sunday FundayCF Varmeværket
10:00 AM
60'
Tine Borup
Open Gym 24/7
0 of 50
Open GymCrossfit Horsens
11:00 PM
60'
Crossfit Coach
Open Gym 24/7
0 of 50
Open GymCF Varmeværket
11:00 PM
60'
Crossfit Coach
MONDAY
05/10/2020
WOD 05:45
0 of 16
  + 0
WODCrossfit Horsens
5:45 AM
60'
Rasmus Felipe Jul Lindemann
WOD 09:00
0 of 16
  + 0
WODCF Varmeværket
9:00 AM
55'
Tine Borup
WOD 16:00
1 of 16
  + 0
WODCF Varmeværket
4:00 PM
55'
Maria Bach Schmidt
WOD: 16:00
2 of 16
  + 0
WODCrossfit Horsens
4:00 PM
55'
Julie Bager
TeamWOD 17:00
0 of 20
  + 0
TeamWODCrossfit Horsens
5:00 PM
55'
Tine Borup
WOD: 17:00
0 of 16
  + 0
WODCF Varmeværket
5:00 PM
55'
Maria Bach Schmidt
TeamWOD 18:00
0 of 16
  + 0
TeamWODCF Varmeværket
6:00 PM
55'
Esben Eriksen
Tabata/Interval 18:00
6 of 20
  + 0
Tabata/IntervalCrossfit Horsens
6:00 PM
55'
Michael Solsø
Outdoor CoreFit: 18:00
3 of 20
  + 0
CoreFitCrossfit Horsens
6:00 PM
55'
Mia Laursen
Crossklar 19:00
1 of 16
  + 0
CrossklarCrossfit Horsens
7:00 PM
55'
Mia Laursen
Cross Fundamentals 19:00
0 of 20
  + 0
Funktionel CirkeltræningCF Varmeværket
7:00 PM
55'
Line Bressum
WOD 20:00
0 of 16
  + 0
WODCF Varmeværket
8:00 PM
55'
Tine Borup
WOD 20:00
1 of 16
  + 0
WODCrossfit Horsens
8:00 PM
55'
Jonas Rørmose Marker
Open Gym 24/7
0 of 50
Open GymCrossfit Horsens
11:00 PM
60'
Crossfit Coach
Open Gym 24/7
0 of 50
Open GymCF Varmeværket
11:00 PM
60'
Crossfit Coach