Date:Login
class namereservation
Program
Start  Time
Duration
Coach
SUNDAY
2019-03-24
18.00-19.00 6-veckors ...
Open
6-veckors utmaning
6:00 PM
60'
Elin Rova
19.00-20.30 Silverbacks
7 of 20
  + 0
Silverbacks 
7:00 PM
90'
Magnus Kieri
MONDAY
2019-03-25
11.00-12.00 WOD
10 of 20
  + 0
WOD
11:00 AM
60'
Marcus Ericsson
16:00-17.00 WOD
8 of 14
  + 0
WOD
4:00 PM
60'
Marcus Ericsson
17.00-18.00 WOD
14 of 14
  + 3
WOD
5:00 PM
60'
Marcus Ericsson
17.30-18.30 WOD
14 of 14
  + 2
WOD
5:30 PM
60'
Kim Lilja
18.00-19.00 WOD
8 of 14
  + 0
WOD
6:00 PM
60'
Daniel Muotka
18.30-19.30 WOD
8 of 14
  + 0
WOD
6:30 PM
60'
Karin Sjöö Åkeblom
18:30-19:30 Specialgr ...
Open
Specialgrupp
6:30 PM
60'
19.00-20.30 WOD90
2 of 14
  + 0
WOD90
7:00 PM
90'
Patric Ellefors
TUESDAY
2019-03-26
06.30-07.30 WOD
0 of 14
  + 0
WOD
6:30 AM
60'
Marcus Ericsson
10.00-11.00 Mamma Cro ...
1 of 16
  + 0
Mammaträning
10:00 AM
60'
Daniel Muotka
11.00-12.00 SWECO (ho ...
Open
SWECO
11:00 AM
60'
Kim Lilja
11.00-12.00 Region Norr
Open
Region Norr
11:00 AM
60'
Marcus Ericsson
12.00-13.00 WOD
5 of 20
  + 0
WOD
12:00 PM
60'
Marcus Ericsson
16:00-17.00 WOD
10 of 14
  + 0
WOD
4:00 PM
60'
Kim Lilja
17.00-18.00 WOD
14 of 14
  + 1
WOD
5:00 PM
60'
Kim Lilja
17.30-18.30 WOD
6 of 14
  + 0
WOD
5:30 PM
60'
Emil Lundberg
18.00-19.00 Tyngdlyftning
8 of 12
  + 0
Tyngdlyftning
6:00 PM
60'
Elin Rova
18:30-19.30 Mamma Cro ...
0 of 16
  + 0
Mammaträning
6:30 PM
60'
Stina Berglund
19.00-20.00 WOD
8 of 14
  + 0
WOD
7:00 PM
60'
Elin Rova
19.30-20.30 6-veckors ...
Open
6-veckors utmaning
7:30 PM
60'
Daniel Muotka
WEDNESDAY
2019-03-27
10.00-11.00 Mamma Cro ...
0 of 16
  + 0
Mammaträning
10:00 AM
60'
Kim Lilja
11.00-12.00 WOD
2 of 20
  + 0
WOD
11:00 AM
60'
Marcus Ericsson
12.00-12.45 Länsteknik
Open
Länsteknik
12:00 PM
45'
Marcus Ericsson
15.00-16.00 Prova på: ...
Open
Prova på
3:00 PM
60'
Kim Lilja
16:00-17.00 WOD
1 of 14
  + 0
WOD
4:00 PM
60'
Marcus Ericsson
16.30-17.30 WOD
2 of 14
  + 0
WOD
4:30 PM
60'
Daniel Muotka
17.00-18.00 WOD
2 of 14
  + 0
WOD
5:00 PM
60'
Katrine Boman
17.30-18.30 WOD
0 of 14
  + 0
WOD
5:30 PM
60'
Elin Rova
18.00-19.00 Handståen ...
4 of 12
  + 0
Handstående/Gymnastik
6:00 PM
60'
Tobias Åkeblom
18.30-19.30 WOD
0 of 16
WOD
6:30 PM
60'
Elin Rova
19.00-20.30 StrongLift
0 of 10
  + 0
StrongLift
7:00 PM
90'
Kim Lilja
THURSDAY
2019-03-28
06.30-07.30 WOD
0 of 14
  + 0
WOD
6:30 AM
60'
Marcus Ericsson
10.00-11.00 Mamma Cro ...
0 of 16
  + 0
Mammaträning
10:00 AM
60'
Kim Lilja
11.00-12.00 WOD
0 of 20
  + 0
WOD
11:00 AM
60'
Marcus Ericsson
12.40-13.40 Prova på  ...
Open
Prova på
12:40 PM
60'
Kim Lilja
14.30-15.30 Prova på  ...
Open
Prova på
2:30 PM
60'
Kim Lilja
16:00-17.00 WOD
0 of 14
  + 0
WOD
4:00 PM
60'
Daniel Muotka
17.00-18.00 WOD
0 of 14
  + 0
WOD
5:00 PM
60'
Emil Lundberg
17.30-18.30 Junior Cr ...
Open
Junior CrossFit 13-17 år
5:30 PM
60'
Kim Lilja
18.00-19.00 WOD
0 of 14
  + 0
WOD
6:00 PM
60'
Katrine Boman
18:30-19.30 Mamma Cro ...
0 of 16
  + 0
Mammaträning
6:30 PM
60'
Elin Rova
18:30-19:30 Specialgr ...
Open
Specialgrupp
6:30 PM
60'
19.00-20.30 Silverbacks
0 of 20
  + 0
Silverbacks 
7:00 PM
90'
Magnus Kieri
19.30-20.30 6-veckors ...
Open
6-veckors utmaning
7:30 PM
60'
Elin Rova
FRIDAY
2019-03-29
06.30-07.30 WOD
0 of 14
  + 0
WOD
6:30 AM
60'
Marcus Ericsson
08.00-09.00 Luleå Hoc ...
Open
Luleå Hockey A-lag (dam)
8:00 AM
60'
11.00-12.00 WOD
0 of 20
  + 0
WOD
11:00 AM
60'
Marcus Ericsson
12.00-13.00 WOD
0 of 20
  + 0
WOD
12:00 PM
60'
Daniel Muotka
12.30-13.30 Prova på  ...
Open
Prova på
12:30 PM
60'
Kim Lilja
15.00-16.00 NYAB
Open
NYAB
3:00 PM
60'
Kim Lilja
15.00-16.00 Fastighet ...
Open
Fastighetsbyrån
3:00 PM
60'
16:00-17.00 WOD
0 of 14
  + 0
WOD
4:00 PM
60'
Kim Lilja
17.00-18.00 WOD
0 of 14
  + 0
WOD
5:00 PM
60'
Emil Lundberg
SATURDAY
2019-03-30
09.00-10.00  WOD
0 of 30
  + 0
WOD
9:00 AM
60'
Emil Lundberg
10.00-11.30 WOD90
0 of 14
  + 0
WOD90
10:00 AM
90'
Patric Ellefors