Date:Login
class namereservation
Program
Start  Time
Duration
Coach
MONDAY
10/22/2018
WOD: 5:30 AM
Open
WOD
5:30 AM
60'
Troy Christopulos
WOD: 6:30 AM
Open
WOD
6:30 AM
60'
Heath Greer
Foundations: 6:30 AM
1 of 6
Foundations
6:30 AM
60'
Nanette Fairchild
WOD: 7:30 AM
Open
WOD
7:30 AM
60'
Heath Greer
WOD: 9:00 AM
Open
WOD
9:00 AM
60'
Heath Greer
WOD: 10:00 AM
Open
WOD
10:00 AM
60'
Jamie Stromberg
WOD: 4:15 PM
Open
WOD
4:15 PM
60'
Elyse Charleson
WOD: 5:15 PM
Open
WOD
5:15 PM
60'
Elyse Charleson
WOD: 6:15 PM
Open
WOD
6:15 PM
60'
Elyse Charleson
Foundations: 7:15 PM
0 of 6
Foundations
7:15 PM
60'
David Marin
WOD: 7:15 PM
Open
WOD
7:15 PM
60'
Timothy (TJ) Carter
TUESDAY
10/23/2018
WOD: 5:30 AM
Open
WOD
5:30 AM
60'
Nate Carter
WOD: 6:30 AM
Open
WOD
6:30 AM
60'
Jamie Stromberg
Foundations: 6:30 AM
1 of 6
Foundations
6:30 AM
60'
Nanette Fairchild
Strongman: 6:30 AM
Open
Strongman
6:30 AM
60'
WOD: 7:30 AM
Open
WOD
7:30 AM
60'
Heath Greer
WOD: 9:00 AM
Open
WOD
9:00 AM
60'
Heath Greer
WOD: 10:00 AM
Open
WOD
10:00 AM
60'
Jamie Stromberg
WOD: 4:15 PM
Open
WOD
4:15 PM
60'
Elyse Charleson
WOD: 5:15 PM
Open
WOD
5:15 PM
60'
Elyse Charleson
Youth: 6:15 PM
Open
Youth Class
6:15 PM
60'
Elyse Charleson
WOD: 6:15 PM
Open
WOD
6:15 PM
60'
Eric Huntsman
Foundations: 7:15 PM
0 of 6
Foundations
7:15 PM
60'
Nanette Fairchild
WOD: 7:15 PM
Open
WOD
7:15 PM
60'
Eric Huntsman
WEDNESDAY
10/24/2018
WOD: 5:30 AM
Open
WOD
5:30 AM
60'
Jamie Stromberg
WOD: 6:30 AM
Open
WOD
6:30 AM
60'
Heath Greer
Foundations: 6:30 AM
1 of 6
Foundations
6:30 AM
60'
Nanette Fairchild
WOD: 7:30 AM
Open
WOD
7:30 AM
60'
Heath Greer
WOD: 9:00 AM
Open
WOD
9:00 AM
60'
Heath Greer
WOD: 10:00 AM
Open
WOD
10:00 AM
60'
Mindy Shaffer
WOD: 4:15 PM
Open
WOD
4:15 PM
60'
Lindsey Gonzalez
WOD: 5:15 PM
Open
WOD
5:15 PM
60'
Lindsey Gonzalez
O' Lifting: 6:15 PM
Open
O' Lifting
6:15 PM
60'
Rich Villalobos
WOD: 6:15 PM
Open
WOD
6:15 PM
60'
Sara Huntsman
Foundations: 7:15 PM
0 of 6
Foundations
7:15 PM
60'
Rich Villalobos
WOD: 7:15 PM
Open
WOD
7:15 PM
60'
Mario Lopez
THURSDAY
10/25/2018
WOD: 5:30 AM
Open
WOD
5:30 AM
60'
Angi Slade
WOD: 6:30 AM
Open
WOD
6:30 AM
60'
Jamie Stromberg
Foundations: 6:30 AM
1 of 6
Foundations
6:30 AM
60'
Nanette Fairchild
Strongman: 6:30 AM
Open
Strongman
6:30 AM
60'
WOD: 7:30 AM
Open
WOD
7:30 AM
60'
Heath Greer
WOD: 9:00 AM
Open
WOD
9:00 AM
60'
Heath Greer
WOD: 10:00 AM
Open
WOD
10:00 AM
60'
Mindy Shaffer
WOD: 4:15 PM
Open
WOD
4:15 PM
60'
Elyse Charleson
WOD: 5:15 PM
Open
WOD
5:15 PM
60'
Elyse Charleson
Youth: 6:15 PM
Open
Youth Class
6:15 PM
60'
Elyse Charleson
Striking and Stretchi ...
Open
Striking and Stretching
6:15 PM
60'
Sara Bender
Foundations: 7:15 PM
0 of 6
Foundations
7:15 PM
60'
Nanette Fairchild
WOD: 7:15 PM
Open
WOD
7:15 PM
60'
Jamie Stromberg
FRIDAY
10/26/2018
WOD: 5:30 AM
Open
WOD
5:30 AM
60'
Troy Christopulos
WOD: 6:30 AM
Open
WOD
6:30 AM
60'
Heath Greer
WOD: 7:30 AM
Open
WOD
7:30 AM
60'
Heath Greer
WOD: 9:00 AM
Open
WOD
9:00 AM
60'
Heath Greer
WOD: 10:00 AM
Open
WOD
10:00 AM
60'
Jamie Stromberg
WOD: 4:15 PM
Open
WOD
4:15 PM
60'
Angi Slade
WOD: 5:15 PM
Open
WOD
5:15 PM
60'
Nate Carter
WOD: 6:15 PM
Open
WOD
6:15 PM
60'
Rich Villalobos
SATURDAY
10/27/2018
O' Lifting: 6:00 AM
Open
O' Lifting
6:00 AM
60'
Timothy (TJ) Carter
WOD: 7:00 AM
Open
WOD
7:00 AM
60'
Nate Carter
Striking and Stretchi ...
Open
Striking and Stretching
8:00 AM
60'
Sara Bender
Open Gym: 8:00 AM
Open
Open Gym
8:00 AM
60'
WOD: 9:00 AM
Open
WOD
9:00 AM
60'
Eric Huntsman