Date:Login
class namereservation
Program
Start  Time
Duration
Coach
WEDNESDAY
2019-02-20
Wod☀ 06.00-07.00
5 of 12
  + 0
(1) Wod
6:00 AM
60'
Wod☀ 12.00-13.00
3 of 12
  + 0
(1) Wod
12:00 PM
60'
Maggis Jensen
Rx pass ✌ 16.00-17.30
0 of 11
  + 0
(5) Rx pass
4:00 PM
90'
Maggis Jensen
CF-Teens🥇 17.00-18.00
0 of 12
  + 0
.(12) FF-Teens
5:00 PM
60'
Mika Juuska
Powerlifting☢ 17.30-18.30
12 of 12
  + 0
(7) Powerlifting
5:30 PM
60'
Nicholas Asuncion
Wod☀ 18.30-19.30
10 of 12
  + 0
(1) Wod
6:30 PM
60'
Damien Pruvot
Bas wod☀ 19.30-20.30
4 of 12
  + 0
(3) Bas wod
7:30 PM
60'
Damien Pruvot
THURSDAY
2019-02-21
Run-wod☀ 05.45-06.45
3 of 10
.(13) Run-wod
5:45 AM
60'
Martin Sörberg
 Wod☀ 11.00-12.00
2 of 12
  + 0
(1) Wod
11:00 AM
60'
Maggis Jensen
Romwod☯ 12.00-12.45
1 of 12
  + 0
(8) Romwod
12:00 PM
45'
Maggis Jensen
Markus Sydberg
Wod☀ 17.30-18.30
12 of 12
  + 1
(1) Wod
5:30 PM
60'
Markus Sydberg
Bas wod☀ 18.30-19.30
12 of 12
  + 0
(3) Bas wod
6:30 PM
60'
Markus Sydberg
Wod☀ 19.30-20.30
11 of 12
  + 0
(1) Wod
7:30 PM
60'
Jesper Almqvist
FRIDAY
2019-02-22
Teknikpass ♕ 06.00-07.00
5 of 12
  + 0
.(11) Teknikpass
6:00 AM
60'
Markus Sydberg
Wod☀ 12.00-13.00
9 of 12
  + 0
(1) Wod
12:00 PM
60'
Markus Sydberg
RX open gym ✌ 16.30-18.00
0 of 11
  + 0
(5) Rx pass
4:30 PM
90'
Maggis Jensen
Open 19.1 ☀ 17.00-19.00
5 of 100
(1) Wod
5:00 PM
60'
Markus Sydberg
Mika Juuska
Nicholas Asuncion
SATURDAY
2019-02-23
Gymnastik♕ 09.00-10.00
7 of 12
  + 0
(6) Gymnastics
9:00 AM
60'
Damien Pruvot
Teampassღ 10.00-11.00
5 of 12
  + 0
(4)Teampass
10:00 AM
60'
Damien Pruvot
SUNDAY
2019-02-24
Bas-wod☀ 09.30-10.30
14 of 14
  + 3
(3) Bas wod
9:30 AM
60'
Jesper Almqvist
CF-Teens🥇 10.30-12.00
0 of 12
  + 0
.(12) FF-Teens
10:30 AM
90'
Mika Juuska
MONDAY
2019-02-25
Wod☀ 06.00-07.00
3 of 12
  + 0
(1) Wod
6:00 AM
60'
Mika Juuska
Olympiska lyft ☠ 12.0 ...
1 of 12
  + 0
(2) Barbell
12:00 PM
60'
Markus Sydberg
RX pass✌ 16.30-18.00
0 of 10
  + 0
(5) Rx pass
4:30 PM
90'
Maggis Jensen
Markus Sydberg
Teknikpass 17.00-18.00
3 of 12
  + 0
.(11) Teknikpass
5:00 PM
60'
Oscar Sävhage
Wod☀ 18.00-19.00
3 of 12
  + 0
(1) Wod
6:00 PM
60'
Fanny Hedberg
Wod☀ 19.00-20.00
0 of 12
  + 0
(1) Wod
7:00 PM
60'
Fanny Hedberg
TUESDAY
2019-02-26
Wod☀ 12.00-13.00
0 of 12
  + 0
(1) Wod
12:00 PM
60'
Maggis Jensen
RX pass✌ 16.30-18.00
0 of 11
  + 0
(5) Rx pass
4:30 PM
90'
Markus Sydberg
Mobility❀ 17.00-18.00
0 of 18
  + 0
(8) Romwod
5:00 PM
60'
Maggis Jensen
Olympiska lyft ☠ 18.0 ...
0 of 14
  + 0
(2) Barbell
6:00 PM
60'
Maggis Jensen
Run-wod☀ 19.00-20.00
0 of 10
  + 0
.(13) Run-wod
7:00 PM
60'
Martin Sörberg