Date:Login
class namereservation
Program
Start  Time
Duration
Coach
WEDNESDAY
16/06/2021
6:30AM CROSSFIT
2 of 18
  + 0
CROSSFIT
6:30 AM
60'
Sheena Mabilangan
9AM CROSSFIT
4 of 18
  + 0
CROSSFIT
9:00 AM
60'
Sheena Mabilangan
4:30PM CROSSFIT
5 of 18
  + 0
CROSSFIT
4:30 PM
60'
Sheena Mabilangan
5:30PM CROSSFIT
6 of 18
  + 0
CROSSFIT
5:30 PM
60'
Sheena Mabilangan
6:30PM OUTBACK TOUGH
0 of 18
  + 0
OUTBACK TOUGH
6:30 PM
60'
Jeremy Randle
THURSDAY
17/06/2021
5:30AM CROSSFIT
4 of 18
  + 0
CROSSFIT
5:30 AM
60'
Daniel Fitisemanu
6:30AM CROSSFIT
0 of 18
  + 0
CROSSFIT
6:30 AM
60'
Daniel Fitisemanu
9AM CROSSFIT
1 of 16
  + 0
CROSSFIT
9:00 AM
60'
Trevor Kerr
4:30PM CROSSFIT
6 of 18
  + 0
CROSSFIT
4:30 PM
60'
Tim van den Berg
5:30PM CROSSFIT
4 of 18
  + 0
CROSSFIT
5:30 PM
60'
Tim van den Berg
FRIDAY
18/06/2021
5:30AM CROSSFIT
3 of 18
  + 0
CROSSFIT
5:30 AM
60'
Sheena Mabilangan
6:30AM CROSSFIT
0 of 18
  + 0
CROSSFIT
6:30 AM
60'
Sheena Mabilangan
9AM CROSSFIT
1 of 18
  + 0
CROSSFIT
9:00 AM
60'
Trevor Kerr
4:30PM CROSSFIT
2 of 18
  + 0
CROSSFIT
4:30 PM
60'
Sheena Mabilangan
5:30PM CROSSFIT
4 of 18
  + 0
CROSSFIT
5:30 PM
60'
Sheena Mabilangan
SATURDAY
19/06/2021
8:15AM CROSSFIT
1 of 24
  + 0
CROSSFIT
8:15 AM
60'
Sheena Mabilangan
Gymnastic Skillup
Open
Gymnastic Skillup
9:30 AM
60'
Sheena Mabilangan
MONDAY
21/06/2021
5:30AM CROSSFIT
0 of 18
  + 0
CROSSFIT
5:30 AM
60'
Saineha Fitisemanu
6:30AM CROSSFIT
0 of 18
  + 0
CROSSFIT
6:30 AM
60'
Saineha Fitisemanu
9AM CROSSFIT
0 of 18
  + 0
CROSSFIT
9:00 AM
60'
Sheena Mabilangan
4:30PM CROSSFIT
0 of 18
  + 0
CROSSFIT
4:30 PM
60'
Saineha Fitisemanu
5:30PM CROSSFIT
0 of 18
  + 0
CROSSFIT
5:30 PM
60'
Saineha Fitisemanu
TUESDAY
22/06/2021
5:30AM CROSSFIT
0 of 18
  + 0
CROSSFIT
5:30 AM
60'
Daniel Fitisemanu
6:30AM CROSSFIT
0 of 18
  + 0
CROSSFIT
6:30 AM
60'
Daniel Fitisemanu
9AM CROSSFIT
0 of 16
  + 0
CROSSFIT
9:00 AM
60'
Sheena Mabilangan
4:30PM CROSSFIT
0 of 18
  + 0
CROSSFIT
4:30 PM
60'
Tim van den Berg
5:30PM CROSSFIT
0 of 18
  + 0
CROSSFIT
5:30 PM
60'
Tim van den Berg