Date:Login
class namereservation
Program
Start  Time
Duration
Coach
SUNDAY
25/10/2020
Box 2: Open Box 09:00
3 of 4
  + 0
Open Box
9:00 AM
60'
WOD: 09:00
11 of 14
  + 0
WOD
9:00 AM
60'
Mr. Monk
Outdoor Open Box: 09:00
0 of 3
Open Box
9:00 AM
60'
Outdoor Open Box: 10:00
0 of 3
  + 0
Open Box
10:00 AM
60'
Olympic Weightlifting
14 of 14
  + 0
Olympic Weightlifting
10:00 AM
60'
Mr. Monk
BOX 2: Open Box 10 Uhr
3 of 4
  + 0
Open Box
10:00 AM
60'
HYROX
14 of 14
  + 3
HYROX
11:00 AM
75'
Mr. Monk
Box 2: Open Box: 11:00
4 of 4
  + 1
Open Box
11:00 AM
75'
Outdoor Open Box: 11:00
0 of 3
  + 0
Open Box
11:00 AM
75'
Box2: Open Box: 12:15
2 of 4
  + 0
Open Box
12:15 PM
75'
WOD: 12:30
9 of 14
  + 0
WOD
12:30 PM
60'
Mr. Monk
MONDAY
26/10/2020
WOD: 6:30 Uhr
11 of 14
  + 0
WOD
6:30 AM
60'
Mr. Monk
MastersClass
2 of 10
  + 0
WOD
9:00 AM
60'
Dana Griegel
Mom Core Class
3 of 10
  + 0
WOD
10:00 AM
60'
Dana Griegel
WOD: 17:00
6 of 6
  + 0
WOD
5:00 PM
60'
Mr. Monk
OpenBox 17:00
8 of 8
  + 6
Open Box
5:00 PM
60'
Outdoor Open Box: 17:00
0 of 3
  + 0
Open Box
5:00 PM
60'
Outdoor Open Box: 18:00
0 of 3
  + 0
Open Box
6:00 PM
60'
WOD: 18 Uhr
14 of 14
  + 1
WOD
6:00 PM
60'
Mr. Monk
HitCon
8 of 8
  + 1
HitCon
6:00 PM
60'
Thomas Bauer
Strict Strength
8 of 8
  + 5
Strict Strength
7:00 PM
60'
Thomas Haumbach
WOD: 19 Uhr
14 of 14
  + 0
WOD
7:00 PM
60'
Mr. Monk
Outdoor Open Box: 19:00
0 of 3
  + 0
Open Box
7:00 PM
60'
TeamTraining
Open
TeamTraining
8:00 PM
75'
Mr. Monk
Olympic Weightlifting
6 of 6
  + 2
Olympic Weightlifting
8:00 PM
60'
Thomas Haumbach
TUESDAY
27/10/2020
CrossFit Kids
0 of 10
  + 0
CrossFit Kids
4:00 PM
60'
Thomas Bauer
BOX 2: Open Box 16 Uhr
4 of 4
  + 2
Open Box
4:00 PM
60'
BOX 2: Open Box 17 Uhr
4 of 4
  + 1
Open Box
5:00 PM
60'
Conditioning
14 of 14
  + 9
Conditioning
5:00 PM
60'
Max Pain
Outdoor Open Box: 17:00
0 of 3
  + 0
Open Box
5:00 PM
60'
Outdoor Open Box: 18:00
0 of 3
  + 0
Open Box
6:00 PM
60'
HYROX
8 of 8
  + 0
HYROX
6:00 PM
60'
Thomas Bauer
WOD: 18 Uhr
14 of 14
  + 3
WOD
6:00 PM
60'
Max Pain
Mobility
9 of 10
  + 0
Mobility
7:00 PM
60'
Dana Griegel
WOD: 19 Uhr
14 of 14
  + 3
WOD
7:00 PM
60'
Max Pain
BOX 2: Open Box 19 Uhr
4 of 4
  + 0
Open Box
7:00 PM
60'
Outdoor Open Box: 19:00
0 of 3
  + 0
Open Box
7:00 PM
60'
WOD: 20 Uhr
11 of 14
  + 0
WOD
8:00 PM
60'
Max Pain
BOX 2: Open Box 20 Uhr
1 of 4
  + 0
Open Box
8:00 PM
60'
WEDNESDAY
28/10/2020
WOD: 6:30 Uhr
8 of 14
  + 0
WOD
6:30 AM
60'
Mr. Monk
OpenBox 17:00
8 of 8
  + 1
Open Box
5:00 PM
60'
Strict Strength
8 of 8
  + 0
Strict Strength
5:00 PM
60'
Pinar Tasdemir
Outdoor Open Box: 17:00
0 of 3
  + 0
Open Box
5:00 PM
60'
Outdoor Open Box: 18:00
0 of 3
  + 0
Open Box
6:00 PM
60'
WOD: 18 Uhr
14 of 14
  + 4
WOD
6:00 PM
60'
Pinar Tasdemir
BOX 2: Open Box 18 Uhr
4 of 4
  + 2
Open Box
6:00 PM
60'
Olympic Weightlifting
10 of 10
  + 5
Olympic Weightlifting
7:00 PM
60'
Pinar Tasdemir
BOX 2: Open Box 19 Uhr
4 of 4
  + 0
Open Box
7:00 PM
60'
Outdoor Open Box: 19:00
0 of 3
  + 0
Open Box
7:00 PM
60'
Mobility
9 of 10
  + 0
Mobility
8:00 PM
60'
Pinar Tasdemir
Yoga: 20:00
10 of 10
  + 4
Yoga
8:00 PM
60'
Nathalie Csorvasi
THURSDAY
29/10/2020
CrossFit Kids
0 of 10
CrossFit Kids
4:00 PM
60'
Thomas Bauer
BOX 2: Open Box 16 Uhr
4 of 4
  + 1
Open Box
4:00 PM
60'
BOX 2: Open Box 17 Uhr
4 of 4
  + 3
Open Box
5:00 PM
60'
HYROX
14 of 14
  + 2
HYROX
5:00 PM
60'
Thomas Bauer
Outdoor Open Box: 17:00
0 of 3
  + 0
Open Box
5:00 PM
60'
Outdoor Open Box: 18:00
0 of 3
  + 0
Open Box
6:00 PM
60'
WOD: 18 Uhr
6 of 6
  + 4
WOD
6:00 PM
60'
Mr. Monk
HitCon
14 of 14
  + 5
HitCon
6:00 PM
60'
Dana Griegel
Mobility
10 of 10
  + 1
Mobility
7:00 PM
60'
Dana Griegel
WOD: 19 Uhr
14 of 14
  + 3
WOD
7:00 PM
60'
Mr. Monk
Outdoor Open Box: 19:00
0 of 3
  + 0
Open Box
7:00 PM
60'
WOD: 20 Uhr
3 of 14
  + 0
WOD
8:00 PM
60'
Dana Griegel
FRIDAY
30/10/2020
WOD: 6:30 Uhr
11 of 14
  + 0
WOD
6:30 AM
60'
Dana Griegel
MastersClass
0 of 10
  + 0
WOD
9:00 AM
60'
Mrs. Monk
Mom Core Class
0 of 10
  + 0
WOD
10:00 AM
60'
Mrs. Monk
BOX 2: Open Box 16 Uhr
4 of 4
  + 0
Open Box
4:00 PM
60'
WOD: 16:00
9 of 14
  + 0
WOD
4:00 PM
60'
Mrs. Monk
Outdoor Open Box: 17:00
0 of 3
  + 0
Open Box
5:00 PM
60'
WOD
14 of 14
  + 0
WOD
5:00 PM
60'
Mrs. Monk
BOX 2: Open Box 17 Uhr
2 of 4
  + 0
Open Box
5:00 PM
60'
BOX 2: Open Box 18 Uhr
3 of 4
  + 0
Open Box
6:00 PM
60'
Outdoor Open Box: 18:00
0 of 3
  + 0
Open Box
6:00 PM
60'
WOD: 18 Uhr
14 of 14
  + 1
WOD
6:00 PM
60'
Mrs. Monk
SATURDAY
31/10/2020
Foundation Class: Day 1
Open
Foundation Class
8:00 AM
150'
Box 2: Open Box 09:00
CANCELLED
Open Box
9:00 AM
60'
Outdoor Open Box: 09:00
CANCELLED
Open Box
9:00 AM
60'
Strict Strength
CANCELLED
Strict Strength
9:00 AM
60'
Mrs. Monk
Box 2: Open Box 09:00
6 of 6
  + 1
Open Box
9:00 AM
90'
Outdoor Open Box: 10:00
CANCELLED
Open Box
10:00 AM
75'
HeroWOD
CANCELLED
WOD
10:00 AM
75'
Box 2: Open Box: 10:00
CANCELLED
Open Box
10:00 AM
75'
HeroWOD
14 of 14
  + 3
WOD
10:30 AM
75'
Box 2: Open Box: 10:00
4 of 4
  + 0
Open Box
10:30 AM
75'
Box 2: Open Box: 10:00
CANCELLED
Open Box
10:30 AM
75'
Open Box: 11:15
CANCELLED
Open Box
11:15 AM
75'
HeroWOD: 11:15
CANCELLED
WOD
11:15 AM
75'
HeroWOD
12 of 14
  + 0
WOD
11:45 AM
75'
Mrs. Monk
Box 2: Open Box: 11:45
0 of 4
Open Box
11:45 AM
75'
HYROX Special: 13:00
CANCELLED
HYROX
1:00 PM
60'
Thomas Bauer
Hyrox Event
Open
TeamTraining
2:00 PM
90'
Thomas Bauer
Hyrox Event
Open
TeamTraining
3:30 PM
90'
Thomas Bauer