Date:Login
class namereservation
Program
Start  Time
Duration
Coach
MONDAY
22/04/2019
6:30 WOD
CANCELLED
WOD
6:30 AM
60'
Max The Machine
09:30 MastersClass
1 of 10
  + 0
WOD
9:30 AM
60'
Mrs. Monk
Oster TeamWOD
25 of 30
  + 1
WOD
10:30 AM
90'
Mrs. Monk
OpenBox 17:00
CANCELLED
Open Box
5:00 PM
60'
Mrs. Monk
HitCon 18:00
CANCELLED
HitCon
6:00 PM
60'
Mrs. Monk
WOD 18:00
CANCELLED
WOD
6:00 PM
60'
Mr. Monk
19:00 Mobility
CANCELLED
Mobility
7:00 PM
60'
Mrs. Monk
WOD 19:00
CANCELLED
WOD
7:00 PM
60'
Mr. Monk
20:00 Olympic Weightl ...
CANCELLED
Olympic Weightlifting
8:00 PM
60'
Max The Machine
TUESDAY
23/04/2019
CrossFit Kids 8-12
Open
CrossFit Kids 8-12
4:00 PM
60'
Thomas Bauer
OpenBox 17:00
6 of 6
  + 6
Open Box
5:00 PM
60'
Conditioning
10 of 10
  + 3
Conditioning
5:00 PM
60'
Max Pain
TeamWOD
15 of 20
  + 0
WOD
6:00 PM
60'
Max Pain
Pinar Tasdemir
19:00 Mobility
8 of 10
  + 0
Mobility
7:00 PM
60'
Pinar Tasdemir
WOD 19:00
14 of 14
  + 0
WOD
7:00 PM
60'
Max Pain
WOD 20:00
7 of 14
  + 0
WOD
8:00 PM
60'
Max Pain
WEDNESDAY
24/04/2019
6:30 WOD
12 of 14
  + 0
WOD
6:30 AM
60'
Max Pain
WOD 17:00
8 of 14
  + 0
WOD
5:00 PM
60'
Jeanette Sossou
WOD 18:00
11 of 14
  + 0
WOD
6:00 PM
60'
Jeanette Sossou
Strict Strength: 19:00
12 of 12
  + 2
Strict Strength
7:00 PM
60'
Thomas Haumbach
Yoga & Meditation
10 of 10
  + 0
Open Box
8:00 PM
60'
Dr. Yoga
20:00 Olympic Weightl ...
10 of 10
  + 0
Olympic Weightlifting
8:00 PM
60'
Max The Machine
THURSDAY
25/04/2019
CrossFit Kids 4-7
Open
CrossFit Kids 4-7
3:30 PM
60'
Thomas Bauer
OpenBox 17:00
13 of 14
  + 0
Open Box
5:00 PM
60'
Mr. Monk
HitCon 18:00
20 of 20
  + 2
HitCon
6:00 PM
60'
Mr. Monk
Mrs. Monk
19:00 Mobility
10 of 10
  + 1
Mobility
7:00 PM
60'
Mr. Monk
WOD 19:00
12 of 14
  + 0
WOD
7:00 PM
60'
Mrs. Monk
WOD 20:00
5 of 14
  + 0
WOD
8:00 PM
60'
Mr. Monk
FRIDAY
26/04/2019
6:30 WOD
10 of 14
  + 0
WOD
6:30 AM
60'
Max Pain
09:30 MastersClass
2 of 10
  + 0
WOD
9:30 AM
60'
Mrs. Monk
10:30 WOD
2 of 14
  + 0
WOD
10:30 AM
60'
Mrs. Monk
OpenBox 16:00
14 of 14
  + 0
Open Box
4:00 PM
60'
Mrs. Monk
WOD 17:00
14 of 14
  + 1
WOD
5:00 PM
60'
Mrs. Monk
WOD 18:00
9 of 14
  + 0
WOD
6:00 PM
60'
Mrs. Monk
WOD 19:00
3 of 14
  + 0
WOD
7:00 PM
60'
Mrs. Monk
SATURDAY
27/04/2019
Foundation Class: Day1
Open
Foundation Class
8:00 AM
150'
Mrs. Monk
Strict Strength
CANCELLED
Strict Strength
9:00 AM
60'
Mrs. Monk
10:00 Open Box
14 of 14
  + 3
Open Box
10:00 AM
60'
TeamWOD
14 of 20
  + 0
WOD
11:00 AM
75'
Mrs. Monk
TeamWOD
CANCELLED
WOD
12:00 PM
75'
Mrs. Monk
WOD: 12:15
3 of 14
  + 0
WOD
12:15 PM
60'
Mrs. Monk
TeamTraining Handball
Open
WOD
1:30 PM
75'
Mrs. Monk
Trigger Dinger Shooting 
Open
Foundation Class
3:00 PM
360'
SUNDAY
28/04/2019
Foundation Class: Day 2
Open
Foundation Class
8:30 AM
150'
Max Pain
Olympic Weightlifting
CANCELLED
Olympic Weightlifting
10:00 AM
60'
Max The Machine
TeamWOD
18 of 20
  + 0
WOD
11:00 AM
75'
Max The Machine
12:30 Functional Skill
3 of 10
  + 0
WOD
12:30 PM
75'
Max The Machine