Date:Login
class namereservation
Program
Start  Time
Duration
Coach
MONDAY
09/12/2019
CrossFit: 06:30
5 of 10
  + 0
CrossFit
6:30 AM
60'
Gustav Gustavsson
Ü50: 10:00
1 of 10
  + 0
Ü50
10:00 AM
60'
Marc Voege
CrossFit: 12:00
8 of 10
  + 0
CrossFit
12:00 PM
60'
Marc Voege
CrossFit: 18:00
10 of 10
  + 1
CrossFit
6:00 PM
60'
Philipp Hug
CrossFit: 18:30
7 of 10
  + 0
CrossFit
6:30 PM
60'
Marc Voege
CrossFit: 19:00
10 of 10
  + 2
CrossFit
7:00 PM
60'
Philipp Hug
Endurance: 20:00
10 of 20
  + 0
Endurance
8:00 PM
60'
Marc Voege
TUESDAY
10/12/2019
CrossFit: 18:00
6 of 10
  + 0
CrossFit
6:00 PM
60'
Nico Ott
CrossFit: 18:30
1 of 10
  + 0
CrossFit
6:30 PM
60'
Rahel Schwitter
CrossFit: 19:00
7 of 10
  + 0
CrossFit
7:00 PM
60'
Nico Ott
CrossFit: 19:30
1 of 10
  + 0
CrossFit
7:30 PM
60'
Rahel Schwitter
Strength Class: 20:00
10 of 10
  + 0
Strength Class
8:00 PM
60'
Nico Ott
WEDNESDAY
11/12/2019
CrossFit: 12:00
6 of 10
  + 0
CrossFit
12:00 PM
60'
Philipp Hug
CrossFit: 18:00
9 of 10
  + 0
CrossFit
6:00 PM
60'
Chris Rüeger
CrossFit: 19:00
10 of 10
  + 1
CrossFit
7:00 PM
60'
Chris Rüeger
Olympic Weightlifting
6 of 10
  + 0
Gewichtheben
7:30 PM
60'
Lukas Stirnemann
Advanced Gymnastics:  ...
2 of 10
  + 0
Advanced Gymnastics
8:00 PM
60'
Chris Rüeger
THURSDAY
12/12/2019
CrossFit: 06:30
7 of 10
  + 0
CrossFit
6:30 AM
60'
Philipp Hug
CrossFit: 18:00
5 of 10
  + 0
CrossFit
6:00 PM
60'
Raffael Inglin
CrossFit: 18:30
0 of 10
  + 0
CrossFit
6:30 PM
60'
Gustav Gustavsson
CrossFit: 19:00
8 of 10
  + 0
CrossFit
7:00 PM
60'
Raffael Inglin
CrossFit: 20:00
4 of 10
  + 0
CrossFit
8:00 PM
60'
Raffael Inglin
FRIDAY
13/12/2019
CrossFit: 12:00
7 of 10
  + 0
CrossFit
12:00 PM
60'
Gustav Gustavsson
CrossFit: 17:30
0 of 10
  + 0
CrossFit
5:30 PM
60'
Gustav Gustavsson
Gymnastics: 18:30
3 of 10
  + 0
Gymnastics
6:30 PM
60'
Lea Pessina
CrossFit: 18:30
1 of 10
  + 0
CrossFit
6:30 PM
60'
Gustav Gustavsson
Olympic Weightlifting
0 of 10
  + 0
Gewichtheben
7:30 PM
60'
Lukas Stirnemann
CrossFit: 19:30
1 of 10
  + 0
CrossFit
7:30 PM
60'
Gustav Gustavsson
SATURDAY
14/12/2019
Mobility Class: 09:00
3 of 10
  + 0
Mobility Class
9:00 AM
60'
Nico Ott
Team WOD: 10:00
10 of 10
  + 0
CrossFit
10:00 AM
60'
Nico Ott
Team WOD: 11:00
1 of 10
  + 0
CrossFit
11:00 AM
60'
Nico Ott
Strength Class: 12:00
7 of 10
  + 0
Strength Class
12:00 PM
60'
Nico Ott
SUNDAY
15/12/2019
CrossFit: 10:00
2 of 10
  + 0
CrossFit
10:00 AM
60'
Nico Ott
CrossFit: 11:00
0 of 10
  + 0
CrossFit
11:00 AM
60'
Nico Ott