Date:Login
class namereservation
ProgramLocation
Start  Time
Duration
Coach
WEDNESDAY
02/19/2020
ACTcon 30mins
10 of 20
RedlineFibre Active West Perth
1:00 PM
30'
Jessica Chu
5:00 PM Gymnastics
6 of 16
GymnasticsCrossFit Fibre
5:00 PM
60'
Kym Dabrowski
5:30 PM Gymnastics
3 of 16
GymnasticsFibre Active West Perth
5:30 PM
60'
Bjorn Voon
6:00 PM Weightlifting
6 of 16
WeightliftingCrossFit Fibre
6:00 PM
60'
Kym Dabrowski
6:30 PM Weightlifting
1 of 16
WeightliftingFibre Active West Perth
6:30 PM
60'
Bjorn Voon
THURSDAY
02/20/2020
5:30 AM ACTcon
7 of 20
ACTconFibre Active West Perth
5:30 AM
60'
Stephen Cass
5:45 AM CrossFit
3 of 16
ACTconECrossFit Fibre
5:45 AM
60'
Peter Devlin
6:30 AM ACTcon
1 of 20
  + 0
ACTconFibre Active West Perth
6:30 AM
60'
Stephen Cass
9:30 AM CrossFit
2 of 16
ACTconECrossFit Fibre
9:30 AM
60'
Dashiel Valenti
ACTcon 30mins
0 of 20
RedlineFibre Active West Perth
1:00 PM
30'
Jessica Chu
5:00 PM CrossFit
3 of 16
ACTconECrossFit Fibre
5:00 PM
60'
Bjorn Voon
6:00PM CrossFit
1 of 16
  + 0
ACTconECrossFit Fibre
6:00 PM
60'
Bjorn Voon
6:00 PM ACTcon
4 of 16
ACTconFibre Active West Perth
6:00 PM
60'
Edwina Bone
7:00 PM: ACTcon Beginner
5 of 16
  + 0
CrossFit BeginnerCrossFit Fibre
7:00 PM
60'
Jessica Chu
FRIDAY
02/21/2020
5:30 AM ACTcon
3 of 20
ACTconFibre Active West Perth
5:30 AM
60'
Bruce Dominguez
5:45 AM CrossFit
4 of 16
ACTconECrossFit Fibre
5:45 AM
60'
Kym Dabrowski
6:30 AM ACTcon
0 of 20
  + 0
ACTconFibre Active West Perth
6:30 AM
60'
Bruce Dominguez
9:30 AM ACTcon
1 of 16
ACTconFibre Active West Perth
9:30 AM
60'
Roisin Breheny
9:30 AM CrossFit
4 of 16
ACTconECrossFit Fibre
9:30 AM
60'
Bjorn Voon
ACTcon 30mins
0 of 20
RedlineFibre Active West Perth
1:00 PM
30'
Jessica Chu
5:30 PM ACTcon
1 of 20
  + 0
ACTconFibre Active West Perth
5:30 PM
60'
Bjorn Voon
6:00PM CrossFit
3 of 16
  + 0
ACTconECrossFit Fibre
6:00 PM
60'
Jessica Chu
SATURDAY
02/22/2020
7:45 AM CrossFit
2 of 30
ACTconECrossFit Fibre
7:45 AM
60'
Jessica Chu
8:00 AM ACTcon
2 of 20
  + 0
ACTconFibre Active West Perth
8:00 AM
60'
Bjorn Voon
Jessica Chu
Redline 1-Hour: 9:00 AM
4 of 30
Redline 1-HourCrossFit Fibre
9:00 AM
60'
Jessica Chu
Fundamentals: 9:30 AM
2 of 12
FundamentalsFibre Active West Perth
9:30 AM
90'
Kym Dabrowski
MONDAY
02/24/2020
5:30 AM ACTcon
0 of 20
ACTconFibre Active West Perth
5:30 AM
60'
Stephen Cass
5:45 AM CrossFit
0 of 16
ACTconECrossFit Fibre
5:45 AM
60'
Bjorn Voon
6:30 AM ACTcon
0 of 20
  + 0
ACTconFibre Active West Perth
6:30 AM
60'
Stephen Cass
9:30 AM ACTcon
0 of 16
ACTconFibre Active West Perth
9:30 AM
60'
Jessica Chu
9:30 AM CrossFit
0 of 16
ACTconECrossFit Fibre
9:30 AM
60'
Bjorn Voon
ACTcon 30mins
0 of 20
RedlineFibre Active West Perth
1:00 PM
30'
Jessica Chu
5:00 PM Redline
0 of 30
Redline 1-HourCrossFit Fibre
5:00 PM
60'
Jessica Chu
5:30 PM ACTcon
0 of 20
  + 0
ACTconFibre Active West Perth
5:30 PM
60'
Connor Ramsay
6:00PM CrossFit
0 of 16
  + 0
ACTconECrossFit Fibre
6:00 PM
60'
Bjorn Voon
6:30 PM ACTcon
0 of 20
  + 0
ACTconFibre Active West Perth
6:30 PM
60'
Connor Ramsay
TUESDAY
02/25/2020
5:30 AM ACTcon
0 of 20
ACTconFibre Active West Perth
5:30 AM
60'
Bruce Dominguez
5:45 AM CrossFit
0 of 16
ACTconECrossFit Fibre
5:45 AM
60'
Bjorn Voon
6:30 AM ACTcon
0 of 20
  + 0
ACTconFibre Active West Perth
6:30 AM
60'
Bruce Dominguez
9:30 AM CrossFit
0 of 16
ACTconECrossFit Fibre
9:30 AM
60'
Bjorn Voon
ACTcon 30mins
0 of 20
RedlineFibre Active West Perth
1:00 PM
30'
Jessica Chu
5:00 PM CrossFit
0 of 16
ACTconECrossFit Fibre
5:00 PM
60'
Kade Pound
5:30 PM ACTcon
0 of 20
  + 0
ACTconFibre Active West Perth
5:30 PM
60'
Edwina Bone
6:00PM CrossFit
0 of 16
  + 0
ACTconECrossFit Fibre
6:00 PM
60'
Kade Pound
6:30 PM ACTcon
0 of 20
  + 0
ACTconFibre Active West Perth
6:30 PM
60'
Edwina Bone
7:00 PM: ACTcon Beginner
0 of 16
  + 0
CrossFit BeginnerCrossFit Fibre
7:00 PM
60'
Kym Dabrowski