Date:Login
class namereservation
Program
Start  Time
Duration
Coach
SUNDAY
05/02/2023
11:00 WOD
11 of 24
  + 0
CrossFit
11:00
60'
Mette Steenholdt
11:00-13:00
0 of 9
Open GYM
11:00
120'
13:00-15:00
0 of 20
  + 0
Open GYM
13:00
120'
MONDAY
06/02/2023
11:00-13:00
Open
Open GYM
11:00
120'
12:15 frokost WOD
0 of 14
  + 0
CrossFit
12:15
60'
Christian Fleischer Rex
13:00-15:00
Open
Open GYM
13:00
120'
15:00-17:00
0 of 9
  + 0
Open GYM
15:00
120'
16:30 CF Endurance RONING
0 of 3
  + 0
CrossFit Endurance ROW
16:30
60'
Michael Collin
16:30 WOD
11 of 14
  + 0
CrossFit
16:30
60'
Mette Rasmussen
16:30 CF Endurance AS ...
0 of 4
  + 0
CrossFit Endurance ASS...
16:30
60'
Michael Collin
16:30 CF Endurance LØB
2 of 8
  + 0
CrossFit Endurance RUN
16:30
60'
Michael Collin
17:00-19:00
0 of 9
  + 0
Open GYM
17:00
120'
Boot Camp: 17:30
0 of 16
Boot Camp
17:30
60'
Mette Steenholdt
19:00-21:00
0 of 20
  + 0
Open GYM
19:00
120'
TUESDAY
07/02/2023
11:00-13:00
Open
Open GYM
11:00
120'
12:15 frokost WOD
0 of 14
  + 0
CrossFit
12:15
60'
Alex Glistrup
13:00-15:00
Open
Open GYM
13:00
120'
15:00-17:00
0 of 9
  + 0
Open GYM
15:00
120'
Børnehold 15:30
0 of 15
Børnehold 2
15:30
60'
Poul Kreutzmann
16:30 WOD
0 of 14
  + 0
CrossFit
16:30
60'
Poul Kreutzmann
17:00-19:00
0 of 9
  + 0
Open GYM
17:00
120'
Begynderhold: 17:30-18:30
0 of 20
  + 0
Begynderhold
17:30
60'
Julia Olsen
Training Camp: 18:30
0 of 16
  + 0
Training Camp
18:30
60'
Lars Borris Pedersen
19:00-21:00
0 of 17
Open GYM
19:00
120'
WEDNESDAY
08/02/2023
11:00-13:00
Open
Open GYM
11:00
120'
12:15 frokost WOD
0 of 24
  + 0
CrossFit
12:15
60'
Christian Fleischer Rex
13:00-15:00
Open
Open GYM
13:00
120'
15:00-17:00
0 of 9
  + 0
Open GYM
15:00
120'
16:30 WOD
0 of 22
  + 0
CrossFit
16:30
60'
Camilla Nymand Petersen
16:30 CF Endurance LØB
0 of 8
  + 0
CrossFit Endurance RUN
16:30
60'
Camilla Nymand Petersen
16:30 CF Endurance RONING
0 of 3
  + 0
CrossFit Endurance ROW
16:30
60'
Camilla Nymand Petersen
16:30 CF Endurance AS ...
0 of 4
  + 0
CrossFit Endurance ASS...
16:30
60'
Camilla Nymand Petersen
17:00-19:00
0 of 9
  + 0
Open GYM
17:00
120'
Boot Camp: 17:30
0 of 16
Boot Camp
17:30
60'
Camilla Nymand Petersen
19:00-21:00
0 of 20
  + 0
Open GYM
19:00
120'
THURSDAY
09/02/2023
11:00-13:00
Open
Open GYM
11:00
120'
CrossFit: 12:15
0 of 16
  + 0
CrossFit
12:15
60'
Julia Olsen
13:00-15:00
Open
Open GYM
13:00
120'
15:00-17:00
0 of 9
  + 0
Open GYM
15:00
120'
16:30 WOD
0 of 14
  + 0
CrossFit
16:30
60'
Susan G Johnsen
17:00-19:00
0 of 9
  + 0
Open GYM
17:00
120'
Begynderhold: 17:30-18:30
0 of 20
  + 0
Begynderhold
17:30
60'
Lars Borris Pedersen
Training Camp: 18:30
0 of 16
  + 0
Training Camp
18:30
60'
Inga Dora Markussen
19:00-21:00
0 of 20
  + 0
Open GYM
19:00
120'
FRIDAY
10/02/2023
11:00 WOD: 11:00
0 of 20
  + 0
11:00 WOD
11:00
60'
11:00-13:00
Open
Open GYM
11:00
120'
12:15 frokost WOD
0 of 14
  + 0
CrossFit
12:15
60'
Alex Glistrup
13:00-15:00
Open
Open GYM
13:00
120'
15:00-17:00
0 of 9
  + 0
Open GYM
15:00
120'
16:30 WOD
0 of 14
  + 0
CrossFit
16:30
60'
Mette Steenholdt
17:00-19:00
0 of 9
  + 0
Open GYM
17:00
120'
Boot Camp: 17:30
0 of 16
Boot Camp
17:30
60'
Mette Steenholdt
19:00-20:00
0 of 20
  + 0
Open GYM
19:00
60'