Date:Login
class namereservation
Program
Start  Time
Duration
Coach
TUESDAY
19/03/2019
06:00 WOD
11 of 25
WOD
6:00 AM
60'
Jkb Fletcher
7:00 WOD
25 of 25
WOD
7:00 AM
60'
Chantal Ayotte
Jkb Fletcher
8:00 Open Gym
Open
Open Gym
8:00 AM
60'
9:00 WOD
6 of 25
WOD
9:00 AM
60'
Jkb Fletcher
Open Gym
Open
Open Gym
10:00 AM
120'
12:00 WOD
21 of 25
WOD
12:00 PM
60'
Auður Ása Maríasdóttir
Ingvar Birgisson
13:00 WOD
3 of 15
WOD
1:00 PM
60'
Auður Ása Maríasdóttir
13:00 Open Gym
Open
Open Gym
1:00 PM
240'
Crossfit Teens: 16:00
0 of 25
Crossfit Teens
4:00 PM
60'
Chantal Ayotte
17:00 WOD
8 of 25
WOD
5:00 PM
60'
Chantal Ayotte
18:00 WOD
11 of 25
WOD
6:00 PM
60'
Auður Ása Maríasdóttir
Ingvar Birgisson
19:00 WOD
13 of 25
WOD
7:00 PM
60'
Auður Ása Maríasdóttir
Ingvar Birgisson
20:00 WOD
18 of 25
WOD
8:00 PM
60'
Auður Ása Maríasdóttir
Ingvar Birgisson
WEDNESDAY
20/03/2019
06:00 WOD
5 of 25
WOD
6:00 AM
60'
Chantal Ayotte
7:00 WOD
12 of 25
WOD
7:00 AM
60'
Chantal Ayotte
8:00 Open Gym
Open
Open Gym
8:00 AM
60'
9:00 WOD
1 of 25
WOD
9:00 AM
60'
Chantal Ayotte
Open Gym
Open
Open Gym
10:00 AM
120'
12:00 WOD
13 of 25
WOD
12:00 PM
60'
Auður Ása Maríasdóttir
Ingvar Birgisson
13:00 WOD
2 of 15
WOD
1:00 PM
60'
Ingvar Birgisson
13:00 Open Gym
Open
Open Gym
1:00 PM
240'
Crossfit Teens: 16:00
0 of 25
Crossfit Teens
4:00 PM
60'
Ingvar Birgisson
17:00 WOD
2 of 25
WOD
5:00 PM
60'
Chantal Ayotte
18:00 WOD
5 of 25
WOD
6:00 PM
60'
Auður Ása Maríasdóttir
Ingvar Birgisson
19:00 WOD
11 of 25
WOD
7:00 PM
60'
Auður Ása Maríasdóttir
Ingvar Birgisson
20:00 WOD
8 of 25
WOD
8:00 PM
60'
Auður Ása Maríasdóttir
Ingvar Birgisson
THURSDAY
21/03/2019
06:00 WOD
1 of 25
WOD
6:00 AM
60'
Jkb Fletcher
7:00 WOD
7 of 25
WOD
7:00 AM
60'
Chantal Ayotte
Jkb Fletcher
8:00 Open Gym
Open
Open Gym
8:00 AM
60'
9:00 WOD
1 of 25
WOD
9:00 AM
60'
Jkb Fletcher
Open Gym
Open
Open Gym
10:00 AM
120'
12:00 WOD
5 of 25
WOD
12:00 PM
60'
Auður Ása Maríasdóttir
Ingvar Birgisson
13:00 Open Gym
Open
Open Gym
1:00 PM
240'
Crossfit Teens: 16:00
0 of 25
Crossfit Teens
4:00 PM
60'
Chantal Ayotte
17:00 WOD
2 of 25
WOD
5:00 PM
60'
Chantal Ayotte
18:00 WOD
0 of 25
WOD
6:00 PM
60'
Auður Ása Maríasdóttir
Ingvar Birgisson
19:00 WL/Specialty Class
1 of 25
WL/Specialty Class
7:00 PM
60'
Joe Mazzi
20:00 WOD
2 of 25
WOD
8:00 PM
60'
Joe Mazzi
FRIDAY
22/03/2019
06:00 WOD
0 of 25
WOD
6:00 AM
60'
Ingvar Birgisson
7:00 WOD
0 of 25
WOD
7:00 AM
60'
Auður Ása Maríasdóttir
Ingvar Birgisson
8:00 Open Gym
Open
Open Gym
8:00 AM
60'
9:00 WOD
0 of 25
WOD
9:00 AM
60'
Chantal Ayotte
Open Gym
Open
Open Gym
10:00 AM
120'
12:00 WOD
0 of 25
WOD
12:00 PM
60'
Auður Ása Maríasdóttir
Ingvar Birgisson
13:00 Open Gym
Open
Open Gym
1:00 PM
240'
17:00 WOD
0 of 25
WOD
5:00 PM
60'
Chantal Ayotte
18:00 WOD
0 of 25
WOD
6:00 PM
60'
Chantal Ayotte
Jkb Fletcher
19:00 WOD
0 of 25
WOD
7:00 PM
60'
Jkb Fletcher
SATURDAY
23/03/2019
8:30 RX+
0 of 35
RX+
8:30 AM
90'
Jkb Fletcher
Open Gym
Open
Open Gym
10:00 AM
120'
10:00 WOD
0 of 30
WOD
10:00 AM
60'
Jkb Fletcher
11:00 WOD
0 of 30
WOD
11:00 AM
60'
Jkb Fletcher
Crossfit Teens
0 of 25
Crossfit Teens
12:00 PM
60'
Chantal Ayotte
SUNDAY
24/03/2019
WL/Specialty Class: 11:00
0 of 12
WL/Specialty Class
11:00 AM
60'
Open Gym: 11:00
Open
Open Gym
11:00 AM
120'