Date:Login
class namereservation
Program
Start  Time
Duration
Coach
TUESDAY
01/19/2021
OPEN GYM
1 of 10
OPEN GYM
5:30 AM
300'
FLEX: 9:30 AM
8 of 12
  + 0
HIIT OH
9:30 AM
60'
Jenna Glenellen
TS METCON: 9:30 AM
9 of 12
  + 0
TS METCON
9:30 AM
60'
Luke Davis
TS METCON: 4:30 PM
8 of 12
  + 0
TS METCON
4:30 PM
60'
Christina DeFrank-Davis
OPEN GYM
0 of 10
OPEN GYM
4:30 PM
210'
FLEX: 5:30 PM
10 of 12
  + 0
HIIT OH
5:30 PM
60'
Gina Lucarelli
TS SPORTS (Y): 5:30 PM
0 of 12
  + 0
TS SPORTS
5:30 PM
60'
Tyler Mettille
TS METCON: 6:00 PM
5 of 12
  + 0
TS METCON
6:00 PM
60'
Will Kandray
Fusion FLOW: 6:30 PM
6 of 12
  + 0
HIIT OH
6:30 PM
60'
Gina Lucarelli
TS METCON: 7:15 PM
2 of 12
  + 0
TS METCON
7:15 PM
60'
Will Kandray
TS COMPETE
Open
TS COMPETE
11:59 PM
1'
TS GO
Open
TS GO
11:59 PM
1'
WEDNESDAY
01/20/2021
TS METCON: 5:30 AM
0 of 12
  + 0
TS METCON
5:30 AM
60'
Jason Robinson
OPEN GYM
0 of 10
OPEN GYM
5:30 AM
300'
FLEX: 5:30 AM
4 of 12
  + 0
HIIT OH
5:30 AM
60'
Gina Lucarelli
Fusion FLOW: 8:30 AM
0 of 12
  + 0
HIIT OH
8:30 AM
60'
Gina Lucarelli
FLEX: 9:30 AM
0 of 12
  + 0
HIIT OH
9:30 AM
60'
Gina Lucarelli
TS METCON: 9:30 AM
0 of 12
  + 0
TS METCON
9:30 AM
60'
Luke Davis
TS METCON: 4:30 PM
0 of 12
  + 0
TS METCON
4:30 PM
60'
Christina DeFrank-Davis
OPEN GYM
0 of 10
OPEN GYM
4:30 PM
210'
FLEX: 5:30 PM
0 of 12
HIIT OH
5:30 PM
60'
Jenna Glenellen
TS SPORTS (T): 5:30 PM
0 of 12
TS SPORTS
5:30 PM
60'
Tyler Mettille
TS METCON: 6:00 PM
0 of 12
  + 0
TS METCON
6:00 PM
60'
Brandy Cammack
FLEX: 6:30 PM
0 of 12
  + 0
HIIT OH
6:30 PM
60'
Jenna Glenellen
TS METCON: 7:15 PM
0 of 12
  + 0
TS METCON
7:15 PM
60'
Brandy Cammack
TS COMPETE
Open
TS COMPETE
11:59 PM
1'
TS GO
Open
TS GO
11:59 PM
1'
THURSDAY
01/21/2021
TS METCON: 5:30 AM
0 of 12
  + 0
TS METCON
5:30 AM
60'
Erin Yosay
FLEX: 5:30 AM
0 of 12
  + 0
HIIT OH
5:30 AM
60'
Jenna Glenellen
OPEN GYM
0 of 10
OPEN GYM
5:30 AM
300'
TS METCON: 9:30 AM
0 of 12
  + 0
TS METCON
9:30 AM
60'
Luke Davis
FLEX: 9:30 AM
0 of 12
  + 0
HIIT OH
9:30 AM
60'
Jenna Glenellen
TS METCON: 4:30 PM
0 of 12
  + 0
TS METCON
4:30 PM
60'
Angelo Babbaro
OPEN GYM
0 of 10
OPEN GYM
4:30 PM
210'
FLEX: 5:30 PM
0 of 12
  + 0
HIIT OH
5:30 PM
60'
Jenna Glenellen
TS SPORTS (Y): 5:30 PM
0 of 12
  + 0
TS SPORTS
5:30 PM
60'
Luke Davis
TS METCON: 6:00 PM
0 of 12
  + 0
TS METCON
6:00 PM
60'
Angelo Babbaro
Yin FLOW: 6:30 PM
0 of 12
  + 0
HIIT OH
6:30 PM
60'
Alexa Koutsourais
TS METCON: 7:15 PM
0 of 12
  + 0
TS METCON
7:15 PM
60'
Luke Davis
TS COMPETE
Open
TS COMPETE
11:59 PM
1'
TS GO
Open
TS GO
11:59 PM
1'
FRIDAY
01/22/2021
TS METCON: 5:30 AM
0 of 12
  + 0
TS METCON
5:30 AM
60'
Luke Davis
OPEN GYM
0 of 10
OPEN GYM
5:30 AM
300'
FLEX: 5:30 AM
0 of 12
  + 0
HIIT OH
5:30 AM
60'
Jenna Glenellen
Mobility FLOW: 8:30 AM
0 of 12
  + 0
HIIT OH
8:30 AM
60'
Jenna Glenellen
TS METCON: 9:30 AM
0 of 12
  + 0
TS METCON
9:30 AM
60'
Christina DeFrank-Davis
FLEX: 9:30 AM
0 of 12
  + 0
HIIT OH
9:30 AM
60'
Jenna Glenellen
OPEN GYM
0 of 10
OPEN GYM
4:30 PM
150'
Luke Davis
FLEX: 5:30 PM
0 of 12
  + 0
HIIT OH
5:30 PM
60'
Jenna Glenellen
TS SPORTS (T): 5:30 PM
0 of 12
TS SPORTS
5:30 PM
60'
Tyler Mettille
TS METCON: 6:00 PM
0 of 12
  + 0
TS METCON
6:00 PM
60'
Brandy Cammack
TS COMPETE
Open
TS COMPETE
11:59 PM
1'
TS GO
Open
TS GO
11:59 PM
1'
SATURDAY
01/23/2021
Restorative FLOW: 8:00 AM
0 of 12
  + 0
HIIT OH
8:00 AM
60'
Maddie Abrigg
TS METCON: 9:00 AM
0 of 12
  + 0
TS METCON
9:00 AM
60'
Will Kandray
FLEX: 9:00 AM
0 of 12
  + 0
HIIT OH
9:00 AM
60'
Jenna Glenellen
OPEN GYM
0 of 10
OPEN GYM
9:00 AM
120'
TS METCON: 10:15 AM
0 of 12
  + 0
TS METCON
10:15 AM
60'
Luke Davis
TS COMPETE
Open
TS COMPETE
11:59 PM
1'
TS GO
Open
TS GO
11:59 PM
1'
SUNDAY
01/24/2021
Restorative FLOW: 11: ...
0 of 12
  + 0
HIIT OH
8:00 AM
60'
Maddie Abrigg
TS METCON: 12:00 PM
0 of 12
  + 0
TS METCON
12:00 PM
60'
Luke Davis
OPEN GYM
0 of 10
OPEN GYM
12:00 PM
60'
TS GO
Open
TS GO
11:59 PM
1'
TS COMPETE
Open
TS COMPETE
11:59 PM
1'
MONDAY
01/25/2021
FLEX: 5:30 AM
0 of 12
  + 0
HIIT OH
5:30 AM
60'
Jenna Glenellen
OPEN GYM
0 of 10
OPEN GYM
5:30 AM
300'
TS METCON: 5:30 AM
0 of 12
  + 0
TS METCON
5:30 AM
60'
FLOW: 8:30 AM
0 of 12
  + 0
HIIT OH
8:30 AM
60'
Jenna Glenellen
FLEX: 9:30 AM
0 of 12
  + 0
HIIT OH
9:30 AM
60'
Jenna Glenellen
TS METCON: 9:30 AM
0 of 12
  + 0
TS METCON
9:30 AM
60'
Luke Davis
TS METCON: 4:30 PM
0 of 12
  + 0
TS METCON
4:30 PM
60'
Christina DeFrank-Davis
OPEN GYM
0 of 10
OPEN GYM
4:30 PM
210'
FLEX: 5:30 PM
0 of 12
  + 0
HIIT OH
5:30 PM
60'
Jenna Glenellen
TS SPORTS (T): 5:30 PM
0 of 12
TS SPORTS
5:30 PM
60'
Luke Davis
TS METCON: 6:00 PM
0 of 12
  + 0
TS METCON
6:00 PM
60'
Brandy Cammack
FLEX: 6:30 PM
0 of 12
  + 0
HIIT OH
6:30 PM
60'
Jenna Glenellen
TS METCON: 7:15 PM
0 of 12
  + 0
TS METCON
7:15 PM
60'
Brandy Cammack
TS COMPETE
Open
TS COMPETE
11:59 PM
1'
TS GO
Open
TS GO
11:59 PM
1'