Date:Login
class namereservation
Program
Start  Time
Duration
Coach
FRIDAY
27-01-2023
Fit: 06:30
6 of 12
  + 0
Fit
06:30
60'
Michael Murphy
Move: 07:30
5 of 10
  + 0
Move
07:30
60'
Michael Murphy
Fit: 16:00
6 of 12
  + 0
Fit
16:00
60'
Anna Mehler
Fit: 17:00
2 of 12
  + 0
Fit
17:00
60'
Anna Mehler
Move: 17:30
8 of 10
  + 0
Move
17:30
60'
Fit: 18:00
6 of 12
  + 0
Fit
18:00
60'
Anna Mehler
Lift: 18:30
9 of 10
  + 0
Lift
18:30
60'
Fit: 19:00
6 of 12
  + 0
Fit
19:00
60'
Anna Mehler
Fundamentals (On-Ramp ...
3 of 8
  + 0
Fundamentals
19:30
60'
SATURDAY
28-01-2023
Fit: 10:00
12 of 12
  + 1
Fit
10:00
60'
Rosi Schwarz
Babies & Barbells: 10:00
4 of 10
  + 0
Babies & Barbells
10:00
90'
Lara Gawlista
Lift: 10:30
3 of 10
  + 0
Lift
10:30
60'
Vitus Razen
Fit: 11:00
10 of 12
  + 0
Fit
11:00
60'
Rosi Schwarz
Move: 11:30
2 of 10
  + 0
Move
11:30
60'
Vitus Razen
Fit: 12:00
0 of 12
  + 0
Fit
12:00
60'
Rosi Schwarz
Lift: 12:30
0 of 10
  + 0
Lift
12:30
60'
Vitus Razen
SUNDAY
29-01-2023
Yoga: 09:30
5 of 16
Yoga
09:30
60'
Kim Schneeberger
Fit: 10:00
4 of 12
  + 0
Fit
10:00
60'
Daniel Basedow
Move: 10:30
5 of 10
  + 0
Move
10:30
60'
Lara Gawlista
Fit: 11:00
2 of 12
  + 0
Fit
11:00
60'
Daniel Basedow
Lift: 11:30
5 of 10
  + 0
Lift
11:30
60'
Lara Gawlista
Fit: 12:00
1 of 12
  + 0
Fit
12:00
60'
Daniel Basedow
Fundamentals: 12:30
3 of 8
  + 0
Fundamentals
12:30
60'
Lara Gawlista
MONDAY
30-01-2023
Fit: 06:30
2 of 12
  + 0
Fit
06:30
60'
Rosi Schwarz
Lift: 07:30
2 of 10
  + 0
Lift
07:30
60'
Rosi Schwarz
Fit: 17:00
6 of 12
  + 0
Fit
17:00
60'
Rosi Schwarz
Move: 17:30
5 of 10
  + 0
Move
17:30
60'
Matthias Beidinger
Fit: 18:00
7 of 12
  + 0
Fit
18:00
60'
Rosi Schwarz
Lift: 18:30
6 of 10
  + 0
Lift
18:30
60'
Matthias Beidinger
Fit: 19:00
12 of 12
  + 1
Fit
19:00
60'
Rosi Schwarz
Move: 19:30
0 of 10
  + 0
Move
19:30
60'
Matthias Beidinger
Fit: 20:00
2 of 12
  + 0
Fit
20:00
60'
Rosi Schwarz
TUESDAY
31-01-2023
Move: 06:30
3 of 10
  + 0
Move
06:30
60'
Arne Marzinek
Fit: 07:30
2 of 12
  + 0
Fit
07:30
60'
Arne Marzinek
Fit: 17:00
2 of 12
  + 0
Fit
17:00
60'
Rosi Schwarz
Lift: 17:30
6 of 10
  + 0
Lift
17:30
60'
Fabian Müller
Fit: 18:00
5 of 12
  + 0
Fit
18:00
60'
Rosi Schwarz
Move: 18:30
1 of 10
  + 0
Move
18:30
60'
Fabian Müller
Fit: 19:00
3 of 12
  + 0
Fit
19:00
60'
Rosi Schwarz
Lift: 19:30
2 of 10
  + 0
Lift
19:30
60'
Fabian Müller
Fit: 20:00
2 of 12
  + 0
Fit
20:00
60'
Rosi Schwarz
WEDNESDAY
01-02-2023
Fit: 06:30
3 of 12
  + 0
Fit
06:30
60'
Michael Murphy
Fundamentals (On-Ramp ...
0 of 8
  + 0
Fundamentals
07:30
60'
Michael Murphy
Babies & Barbells: 16:00
0 of 10
Babies & Barbells
16:00
60'
Lara Gawlista
Fit: 17:00
2 of 12
  + 0
Fit
17:00
60'
Sebastian Sdzuy
Move: 17:30
3 of 10
  + 0
Move
17:30
60'
Michael Murphy
Fit: 18:00
6 of 12
  + 0
Fit
18:00
60'
Sebastian Sdzuy
Lift: 18:30
8 of 10
  + 0
Lift
18:30
60'
Michael Murphy
Fit: 19:00
1 of 12
  + 0
Fit
19:00
60'
Sebastian Sdzuy
Move: 19:30
0 of 10
  + 0
Move
19:30
60'
Michael Murphy
Fit: 20:00
1 of 12
  + 0
Fit
20:00
60'
Sebastian Sdzuy
THURSDAY
02-02-2023
Lift: 06:30
1 of 10
  + 0
Lift
06:30
60'
Arne Marzinek
Fit: 07:30
1 of 12
  + 0
Fit
07:30
60'
Arne Marzinek
Fit: 17:00
1 of 12
  + 0
Fit
17:00
60'
Arne Marzinek
Lift: 17:30
2 of 10
  + 0
Lift
17:30
60'
Rosi Schwarz
Fit: 18:00
0 of 12
  + 0
Fit
18:00
60'
Arne Marzinek
Move: 18:30
0 of 10
  + 0
Move
18:30
60'
Rosi Schwarz
Fit: 19:00
0 of 12
  + 0
Fit
19:00
60'
Arne Marzinek
Lift: 19:30
2 of 10
  + 0
Lift
19:30
60'
Rosi Schwarz
Fit: 20:00
0 of 12
  + 0
Fit
20:00
60'
Arne Marzinek