Date:Login
class namereservation
Program
Start  Time
Duration
Coach
MONDAY
03/18/2019
4:00 PM Group Class
6 of 30
Group Class
4:00 PM
60'
Justin Weyburn
5:00 PM Group Class
3 of 30
  + 0
Group Class
5:00 PM
60'
Justin Weyburn
6:00 PM Group Class
3 of 30
  + 0
Group Class
6:00 PM
60'
Justin Weyburn
TUESDAY
03/19/2019
5:00 AM Group Class
2 of 30
Group Class
5:00 AM
60'
Michael Morrison
6:00 AM Group Class
1 of 30
  + 0
Group Class
6:00 AM
60'
Michael Morrison
7:00 AM Open Gym No Coach
0 of 30
Group Class
7:00 AM
90'
8:30 AM Group Class
1 of 30
  + 0
Group Class
8:30 AM
60'
Cassandra Fridberg
Kids Care: 8:30 AM
1 of 10
  + 0
Kids Care
8:30 AM
60'
9:30 AM Group Class
0 of 30
  + 0
Group Class
9:30 AM
60'
Cassandra Fridberg
Kids Care: 9:30 AM
0 of 10
  + 0
Kids Care
9:30 AM
60'
4:00 PM Group Class
1 of 30
  + 0
Group Class
4:00 PM
60'
Kasha Bandmann
5:00 PM Group Class
1 of 30
  + 0
Group Class
5:00 PM
60'
Kasha Bandmann
6:00 PM Group Class
2 of 30
  + 0
Group Class
6:00 PM
60'
Kasha Bandmann
WEDNESDAY
03/20/2019
5:00 AM Group Class
1 of 30
  + 0
Group Class
5:00 AM
60'
Tony Weaver
6:00 AM Group Class
2 of 30
  + 0
Group Class
6:00 AM
60'
Tony Weaver
7:00 AM Open Gym No Coach
1 of 30
Group Class
7:00 AM
90'
8:30 AM Group Class
0 of 30
  + 0
Group Class
8:30 AM
60'
Cassandra Fridberg
Kids Care: 8:30 AM
0 of 10
  + 0
Kids Care
8:30 AM
60'
9:30 AM Group Class
0 of 30
  + 0
Group Class
9:30 AM
60'
Cassandra Fridberg
Kids Care: 9:30 AM
0 of 10
  + 0
Kids Care
9:30 AM
60'
4:00 PM Group Class
2 of 30
Group Class
4:00 PM
60'
Josh Malan
5:00 PM Group Class
1 of 30
  + 0
Group Class
5:00 PM
60'
Josh Malan
6:00 PM Group Class
1 of 30
  + 0
Group Class
6:00 PM
60'
Josh Malan
Foundations: 6:00 PM
0 of 10
Foundations
6:00 PM
60'
Robert Saenz
THURSDAY
03/21/2019
5:00 AM Group Class
2 of 30
  + 0
Group Class
5:00 AM
60'
Tony Weaver
6:00 AM Group Class
1 of 30
  + 0
Group Class
6:00 AM
60'
Tony Weaver
7:00 AM Open Gym No Coach
0 of 30
Group Class
7:00 AM
90'
8:30 AM Group Class
1 of 30
  + 0
Group Class
8:30 AM
60'
Cassandra Fridberg
Kids Care: 8:30 AM
0 of 10
  + 0
Kids Care
8:30 AM
60'
9:30 AM Group Class
0 of 30
  + 0
Group Class
9:30 AM
60'
Cassandra Fridberg
Kids Care: 9:30 AM
0 of 10
  + 0
Kids Care
9:30 AM
60'
4:00 PM Group Class
2 of 30
Group Class
4:00 PM
60'
Justin Weyburn
5:00 PM Group Class
1 of 30
  + 0
Group Class
5:00 PM
60'
Justin Weyburn
6:00 PM Group Class
1 of 30
  + 0
Group Class
6:00 PM
60'
Kasha Bandmann
FRIDAY
03/22/2019
5:00 AM Group Class
1 of 30
  + 0
Group Class
5:00 AM
60'
Kevin Burns
6:00 AM Group Class
1 of 30
  + 0
Group Class
6:00 AM
60'
Kevin Burns
7:00 AM Open Gym No Coach
0 of 30
Group Class
7:00 AM
90'
8:30 AM Group Class
1 of 30
  + 0
Group Class
8:30 AM
60'
Sheena Hammer
Kids Care: 8:30 AM
0 of 10
  + 0
Kids Care
8:30 AM
60'
9:30 AM Group Class
0 of 30
  + 0
Group Class
9:30 AM
60'
Sheena Hammer
Kids Care: 9:30 AM
0 of 10
  + 0
Kids Care
9:30 AM
60'
4:00 PM Group Class
2 of 30
Group Class
4:00 PM
60'
Justin Weyburn
5:00 PM Group Class
0 of 30
Group Class
5:00 PM
60'
Justin Weyburn
Group Class: 6:00 PM
0 of 60
Group Class
6:00 PM
120'
Wade Hayman
SATURDAY
03/23/2019
Saturday Partner WOD  ...
2 of 60
  + 0
Group Class
8:00 AM
60'