Date:Login
class namereservation
Program
Start  Time
Duration
Coach
THURSDAY
09/04/2020
07:00 Shapesmiths Hom ...
6 of 100
  + 0
Shapesmiths Home Program
7:00 AM
60'
Evelyn Stevenson
Yoga: 07:30
18 of 100
  + 0
Yoga
7:30 AM
60'
Louis Browne
10:00 MINDFULNESS (ZO ...
5 of 50
  + 0
MINDFULNESS (ZOOM ROOM)
10:00 AM
60'
Karima Adi
Shapesmiths Masters 6 ...
6 of 50
  + 0
Shapesmiths Masters 60...
12:00 PM
60'
Karima Adi
12.15: Home CrossFit  ...
5 of 100
CrossFit Kids
12:15 PM
30'
Emma Dean
Evelyn Stevenson
13:00 Shapesmiths Hom ...
38 of 100
  + 0
Shapesmiths Home Program
1:00 PM
60'
Tom Peter
Victoria Engelmann
18:00:  Gymnastics Co ...
28 of 100
Gymnastics Conditioning
6:00 PM
60'
J.P Martyn
19:00 Shapesmiths Hom ...
5 of 100
  + 0
Shapesmiths Home Program
7:00 PM
60'
Emma Dean
FRIDAY
10/04/2020
07:00 Shapesmiths Hom ...
7 of 100
  + 0
Shapesmiths Home Program
7:00 AM
60'
Tom Peter
Yoga: 07:30
8 of 100
  + 0
Yoga
7:30 AM
60'
Louis Browne
10:00 MINDFULNESS (ZO ...
4 of 50
  + 0
MINDFULNESS (ZOOM ROOM)
10:00 AM
60'
Karima Adi
Shapesmiths Masters 6 ...
8 of 50
  + 0
Shapesmiths Masters 60...
12:00 PM
60'
Karima Adi
13:00 Shapesmiths Hom ...
27 of 100
  + 0
Shapesmiths Home Program
1:00 PM
60'
Edward Gaeta
Emma Dean
17:00: Shapesmiths Ho ...
5 of 100
Shapesmiths Home Program
5:00 PM
60'
Jamie Harrop
18:15 Livewell Self-C ...
4 of 100
Events
6:15 PM
60'
danny sayandan
19:00: Beginners Sals ...
8 of 100
Events
7:00 PM
60'
SATURDAY
11/04/2020
09:00 Shapesmiths Hom ...
11 of 100
  + 0
Shapesmiths Home Program
9:00 AM
60'
Jamie Harrop
10:00 Yoga (Zoom Room)
7 of 100
  + 0
Yoga
10:00 AM
60'
Louis Browne
11:00 Shapesmiths OLY ...
6 of 100
  + 0
Olympic Lifting
11:00 AM
60'
Lesley Brown
Shapesmiths Mobility: ...
11 of 100
Shapesmiths Mobility
12:15 PM
30'
Mike Lee
13:00 Shapesmiths Hom ...
11 of 100
  + 0
Shapesmiths Home Program
1:00 PM
60'
Lesley Brown
MINDFULNESS (ZOOM ROO ...
0 of 50
MINDFULNESS (ZOOM ROOM)
4:00 PM
60'
Karima Adi
SUNDAY
12/04/2020
09:00 Shapesmiths Hom ...
8 of 100
  + 0
Shapesmiths Home Program
9:00 AM
60'
Edd Caltieri
Lesley Brown
10:00 Livewell Self-C ...
3 of 100
Events
10:00 AM
60'
danny sayandan
11:00 Shapesmiths OLY ...
4 of 100
  + 0
Olympic Lifting
11:00 AM
60'
Evelyn Stevenson
11:00: Run Club (Zoom ...
21 of 100
Run Club
11:00 AM
60'
Edd Caltieri
13:00 Shapesmiths Hom ...
6 of 100
  + 0
Shapesmiths Home Program
1:00 PM
60'
Evelyn Stevenson
MONDAY
13/04/2020
07:00 Shapesmiths Hom ...
3 of 100
  + 0
Shapesmiths Home Program
7:00 AM
60'
Victoria Engelmann
Yoga: 07:30
1 of 100
  + 0
Yoga
7:30 AM
60'
Louis Browne
08:15 Shapesmiths OLY ...
2 of 100
  + 0
Olympic Lifting
8:15 AM
60'
Lesley Brown
10:00 MINDFULNESS (ZO ...
1 of 50
  + 0
MINDFULNESS (ZOOM ROOM)
10:00 AM
60'
Karima Adi
Shapesmiths Masters 6 ...
1 of 50
  + 0
Shapesmiths Masters 60...
12:00 PM
60'
Karima Adi
13:00 Shapesmiths Hom ...
3 of 100
  + 0
Shapesmiths Home Program
1:00 PM
60'
Edward Gaeta
Jamie Harrop
17:00: Shapesmiths Ho ...
0 of 100
Shapesmiths Home Program
5:00 PM
60'
Victoria Engelmann
Shapesmiths Mobility: ...
1 of 100
Shapesmiths Mobility
6:15 PM
30'
Mike Lee
TUESDAY
14/04/2020
07:00 Shapesmiths Hom ...
0 of 100
  + 0
Shapesmiths Home Program
7:00 AM
60'
Emma Dean
Yoga: 07:30
0 of 100
  + 0
Yoga
7:30 AM
60'
Louis Browne
10:00 MINDFULNESS (ZO ...
0 of 50
  + 0
MINDFULNESS (ZOOM ROOM)
10:00 AM
60'
Karima Adi
Shapesmiths Masters 6 ...
0 of 50
  + 0
Shapesmiths Masters 60...
12:00 PM
60'
Karima Adi
12.15: Home CrossFit  ...
0 of 100
CrossFit Kids
12:15 PM
30'
Emma Dean
13:00 Shapesmiths Hom ...
0 of 100
  + 0
Shapesmiths Home Program
1:00 PM
60'
J.P Martyn
Victoria Engelmann
17:15: Olympic Liftin ...
0 of 100
Olympic Lifting
5:15 PM
60'
Lesley Brown
Shapesmiths Mobility: ...
0 of 100
Shapesmiths Mobility
6:15 PM
30'
Mike Lee
WEDNESDAY
15/04/2020
07:00 Shapesmiths Hom ...
0 of 100
  + 0
Shapesmiths Home Program
7:00 AM
60'
Emma Dean
Yoga: 07:30
0 of 100
  + 0
Yoga
7:30 AM
60'
Louis Browne
08:15  Shapesmiths OL ...
0 of 100
  + 0
Olympic Lifting
8:15 AM
60'
Lesley Brown
10:00 MINDFULNESS (ZO ...
0 of 50
  + 0
MINDFULNESS (ZOOM ROOM)
10:00 AM
60'
Karima Adi
Shapesmiths Masters 6 ...
0 of 50
  + 0
Shapesmiths Masters 60...
12:00 PM
60'
Karima Adi
13:00 Shapesmiths Hom ...
0 of 100
  + 0
Shapesmiths Home Program
1:00 PM
60'
Emma Dean
Mike Lee
17:00: Shapesmiths Ho ...
0 of 100
Shapesmiths Home Program
5:00 PM
60'
Tom Peter
Shapesmiths Mobility: ...
0 of 100
Shapesmiths Mobility
6:15 PM
30'
Mike Lee