SUNDAY 28/07/2024 | | | | | | | | |
Functional Fitness - ... | | | | FR- Functional Fitness | Blue Pit | 09:00 | 60' | Artur Loor |
Functional Fitness - ... | | | | Lö - Functional Fitness | Blue Pit | 10:00 | 60' | Jan Stumme |
Strongman | | | | Strongman - Frechen | Blue Pit | 10:00 | 60' | Aaron Eichhorn |
Functional Fitness - ... | | | | FR- Functional Fitness | Blue Pit | 10:00 | 60' | Artur Loor |
Functional Bodybuildi ... | | | | Functional Bodybuildin... | Blue Pit | 11:00 | 60' | Aaron Eichhorn |
Handstand - Frechen: ... | | | | Handstand | Blue Pit | 11:00 | 60' | Artur Loor |
Strength Club - Löven ... | | | | Strength Club - Lövenich | Blue Pit | 11:00 | 60' | Jan Stumme |
Olympic Lifting - Löv ... | | | | Olympic Lifting - Löve... | Blue Pit | 12:00 | 60' | Jan Stumme |
Functional Fitness - ... | | | | FR- Functional Fitness | Blue Pit | 12:00 | 60' | Aaron Eichhorn |
Open Box: 12:00 | | | | Open Box - Frechen | Blue Pit | 12:00 | 120' | Aaron Eichhorn |
MONDAY 29/07/2024 | | | | | | | | |
Functional Fitness - ... | | | | FR- Functional Fitness | Blue Pit | 07:00 | 60' | Andreas Moog |
Functional Fitness - ... | | | | Lö - Functional Fitness | Blue Pit | 07:00 | 60' | Lucy Lamb |
Functional Fitness - ... | | | | FR- Functional Fitness | Blue Pit | 08:00 | 60' | Andreas Moog |
Functional Fitness - ... | | | | FR- Functional Fitness | Blue Pit | 10:00 | 60' | Alex Dahmen |
Open Box - Frechen: 11:00 | | | | Open Box - Frechen | Blue Pit | 11:00 | 60' | |
Functional Fitness - ... | | | | FR- Functional Fitness | Blue Pit | 16:00 | 60' | Hendrik Heim |
Functional Fitness - ... | | | | FR- Functional Fitness | Blue Pit | 17:00 | 60' | Hendrik Heim |
Functional Fitness - ... | | | | Lö - Functional Fitness | Blue Pit | 18:00 | 60' | Alex Dahmen |
Functional Fitness - ... | | | | FR- Functional Fitness | Blue Pit | 18:00 | 60' | Julia Gensicke |
Conditioning: 6:00 PM | | | | Conditioning - Frechen | Blue Pit | 18:00 | 60' | Lucy Lamb |
Conditioning: 7:00 PM | | | | Conditioning - Frechen | Blue Pit | 19:00 | 60' | Lucy Lamb |
Kettlebell - Frechen: ... | | | | Kettlebell - Frechen | Blue Pit | 19:00 | 60' | Julia Gensicke |
Functional Fitness - ... | | | | Lö - Functional Fitness | Blue Pit | 19:00 | 60' | Alex Dahmen |
Functional Fitness - ... | | | | FR- Functional Fitness | Blue Pit | 20:00 | 60' | Julia Gensicke |
TUESDAY 30/07/2024 | | | | | | | | |
Functional Fitness - ... | | | | FR- Functional Fitness | Blue Pit | 08:00 | 60' | Hendrik Heim |
Conditioning: 11:00 AM | | | | Conditioning - Frechen | Blue Pit | 11:00 | 60' | Hendrik Heim |
Youngster/ RoDis/Teens | | | | Kids Courses | Blue Pit | 16:00 | 60' | Julia Gensicke |
Functional Fitness - ... | | | | FR- Functional Fitness | Blue Pit | 16:00 | 60' | Alex Dahmen |
Functional Fitness - ... | | | | FR- Functional Fitness | Blue Pit | 17:00 | 60' | Alex Dahmen |
Performer Kids/Perfor ... | | | | Kids Courses | Blue Pit | 17:00 | 60' | Marcel Lamee |
Performer Teens/Teens | CANCELLED | | | Kids Courses | Blue Pit | 18:00 | 45' | Marcel Lamee |
Functional Fitness - ... | | | | FR- Functional Fitness | Blue Pit | 18:00 | 60' | Felix Paeper |
Endurance - Lövenich: ... | | | | Endurance - Lövenich | Blue Pit | 18:00 | 60' | Lucy Lamb |
Functional Fitness - ... | | | | FR- Functional Fitness | Blue Pit | 19:00 | 60' | Felix Paeper |
Strength Club - Frech ... | | | | Strength Club - Frechen | Blue Pit | 19:00 | 60' | Jan Stumme |
Functional Fitness - ... | | | | Lö - Functional Fitness | Blue Pit | 19:00 | 60' | Lucy Lamb |
Gymnastics - Frechen: ... | | | | Gymnastics - Frechen | Blue Pit | 20:00 | 60' | Jan Stumme |
Functional Fitness - ... | | | | FR- Functional Fitness | Blue Pit | 20:00 | 60' | Felix Paeper |
WEDNESDAY 31/07/2024 | | | | | | | | |
Functional Fitness - ... | | | | FR- Functional Fitness | Blue Pit | 07:00 | 60' | Jannis Scholten |
Functional Fitness - ... | | | | Lö - Functional Fitness | Blue Pit | 07:00 | 60' | Lucy Lamb |
Functional Fitness - ... | | | | FR- Functional Fitness | Blue Pit | 08:00 | 60' | Jannis Scholten |
Functional Fitness - ... | | | | FR- Functional Fitness | Blue Pit | 09:00 | 60' | Jannis Scholten |
Open Box - Frechen: 10:00 | | | | Open Box - Frechen | Blue Pit | 10:00 | 120' | |
Functional Fitness - ... | | | | FR- Functional Fitness | Blue Pit | 16:00 | 60' | Andreas Moog |
Functional Fitness - ... | | | | FR- Functional Fitness | Blue Pit | 17:00 | 60' | Andreas Moog |
Gymnastics - Lövenich ... | | | | Gymnastics - Lövenich | Blue Pit | 17:00 | 60' | David Hensel |
Open Box - Frechen: 17:00 | | | | Open Box - Frechen | Blue Pit | 17:00 | 180' | Andreas Moog |
Endurance - Lövenich: ... | | | | Endurance - Lövenich | Blue Pit | 18:00 | 60' | David Hensel |
Kettlebell: 6:00 PM | | | | Kettlebell - Frechen | Blue Pit | 18:00 | 60' | Andreas Moog |
Functional Fitness - ... | | | | FR- Functional Fitness | Blue Pit | 19:00 | 60' | Andreas Moog |
THURSDAY 01/08/2024 | | | | | | | | |
Functional Fitness - ... | | | | FR- Functional Fitness | Blue Pit | 08:00 | 60' | Hendrik Heim |
Functional Fitness - ... | | | | FR- Functional Fitness | Blue Pit | 10:00 | 60' | David Hensel |
Youngster/ RoDis/Teens | | | | Kids Courses | Blue Pit | 16:00 | 60' | Julia Gensicke |
Functional Fitness - ... | | | | FR- Functional Fitness | Blue Pit | 16:00 | 60' | Alex Dahmen |
Performer Kids/Perfor ... | | | | Kids Courses | Blue Pit | 17:00 | 60' | Julia Gensicke |
Functional Fitness - ... | | | | FR- Functional Fitness | Blue Pit | 17:00 | 60' | Hendrik Heim |
Mobility - Lövenich: ... | | | | Mobility - Lövenich | Blue Pit | 17:00 | 60' | David Hensel |
Conditioning: 5:00 PM | | | | Conditioning - Frechen | Blue Pit | 17:00 | 60' | Alex Dahmen |
Olympic Lifting: 6:00 PM | | | | Olympic Lifting - Frec... | Blue Pit | 18:00 | 60' | Hendrik Heim |
Functional Fitness - ... | | | | Lö - Functional Fitness | Blue Pit | 18:00 | 60' | David Hensel |
Performer Teens/Teens | CANCELLED | | | Kids Courses | Blue Pit | 18:00 | 45' | Julia Gensicke |
Functional Fitness - ... | | | | FR- Functional Fitness | Blue Pit | 18:00 | 60' | Felix Paeper |
Functional Fitness - ... | | | | FR- Functional Fitness | Blue Pit | 19:00 | 60' | Felix Paeper |
Functional Fitness - ... | | | | Lö - Functional Fitness | Blue Pit | 19:00 | 60' | David Hensel |
Functional Fitness - ... | | | | FR- Functional Fitness | Blue Pit | 20:00 | 60' | Felix Paeper |
FRIDAY 02/08/2024 | | | | | | | | |
Functional Fitness - ... | | | | FR- Functional Fitness | Blue Pit | 07:00 | 60' | Alex Dahmen |
Functional Fitness - ... | | | | Lö - Functional Fitness | Blue Pit | 07:00 | 60' | Jannis Scholten |
Functional Fitness - ... | | | | FR- Functional Fitness | Blue Pit | 08:00 | 60' | Alex Dahmen |
Functional Fitness - ... | | | | FR- Functional Fitness | Blue Pit | 10:00 | 60' | David Hensel |
Open Box - Frechen: 11:00 | | | | Open Box - Frechen | Blue Pit | 11:00 | 60' | |
Open Box | | | | Open Box - Frechen | Blue Pit | 14:00 | 120' | Alex Dahmen David Hensel |
Functional Fitness - ... | | | | FR- Functional Fitness | Blue Pit | 16:00 | 60' | Julia Gensicke |
Functional Fitness - ... | | | | FR- Functional Fitness | Blue Pit | 17:00 | 60' | Julia Gensicke |
Running Wod- Frechen: ... | | | | Running Wod- Frechen | Blue Pit | 17:00 | 60' | Jan Stumme |
Kids Courses - Löveni ... | | | | Kids Courses | Blue Pit | 17:15 | 45' | |
Running Wod- Frechen: ... | | | | Running Wod- Frechen | Blue Pit | 18:00 | 60' | Jan Stumme |
Olympic Lifting: 6:00 PM | | | | Olympic Lifting - Frec... | Blue Pit | 18:00 | 60' | Hendrik Heim |
Functional Fitness - ... | | | | Lö - Functional Fitness | Blue Pit | 18:00 | 60' | Lucy Lamb |
Functional Fitness - ... | | | | FR- Functional Fitness | Blue Pit | 19:00 | 60' | Jan Stumme |
Olympic Lifting: 7:00 PM | | | | Olympic Lifting - Frec... | Blue Pit | 19:00 | 60' | Hendrik Heim |
Functional Bodybuildi ... | | | | Functional Bodybuildin... | Blue Pit | 19:00 | 60' | Lucy Lamb |