Date:Login
class namereservation
Program
Start  Time
Duration
Employee
WEDNESDAY
24/04/2024
W.O.D
4 of 16
  + 0
W.O.D
06:30
60'
Laszlo Kiraly
W.O.D
13 of 16
  + 0
W.O.D
09:00
60'
Hilde Odland
W.O.D
7 of 15
  + 0
W.O.D
10:00
60'
Hilde Odland
Crossfit Senior
0 of 10
  + 0
Crossfit Senior
12:00
75'
TV2 Bedriftstrening
Open
Private Class
14:45
60'
Hilde Odland
W.O.D
8 of 8
  + 0
W.O.D
15:00
60'
Snorre Rotbæk
W.O.D
14 of 16
  + 0
W.O.D
16:00
60'
Kristine Paulsen
W.O.D
16 of 16
  + 6
W.O.D
17:00
60'
Kristine Paulsen
Olympic Weightlifting ...
9 of 12
  + 0
Olympic Weightlifting ...
18:00
60'
Lena Hordnes
W.O.D
16 of 16
  + 1
W.O.D
18:00
60'
Snorre Rotbæk
Bootybuilding med Thea
16 of 16
  + 8
Bootybuilding med Thea
19:00
60'
Thea Bjaarstad
W.O.D
10 of 16
  + 0
W.O.D
20:00
60'
Hedda Børresen Gropen
THURSDAY
25/04/2024
Open Gym Drop-In (che ...
0 of 10
W.O.D
01:00
60'
W.O.D
5 of 16
  + 0
W.O.D
09:00
60'
Hilde Odland
W.O.D
9 of 16
  + 0
W.O.D
10:00
60'
Hilde Odland
W.O.D
9 of 16
  + 0
W.O.D
15:00
60'
Hilde Odland
W.O.D
16 of 16
  + 0
W.O.D
16:00
60'
Hilde Odland
W.O.D
16 of 16
  + 1
W.O.D
17:00
60'
Snorre Rotbæk
Comp Skill/Strength
7 of 12
  + 0
Competitors Class
18:00
45'
Per Hordnes
W.O.D
12 of 16
  + 0
W.O.D
18:00
60'
Snorre Rotbæk
Kettlebell Class
7 of 16
  + 0
Kettlebell Class
19:00
60'
Kari Hermansen
Comp High Intensity
5 of 16
  + 0
Competitors Class
19:00
60'
Per Hordnes
FRIDAY
26/04/2024
Open Gym Drop-In (che ...
0 of 10
W.O.D
01:00
60'
W.O.D
4 of 16
  + 0
W.O.D
06:30
60'
Lars Olav Hammer
W.O.D
8 of 16
  + 0
W.O.D
09:00
60'
Hilde Odland
W.O.D
12 of 16
  + 0
W.O.D
10:00
60'
Hilde Odland
W.O.D
16 of 16
  + 0
W.O.D
15:00
60'
Kristine Paulsen
W.O.D
16 of 16
  + 9
W.O.D
16:00
60'
Hilde Odland
W.O.D
16 of 16
  + 0
W.O.D
17:00
60'
Snorre Rotbæk
W.O.D
3 of 16
  + 0
W.O.D
18:00
60'
Snorre Rotbæk
SATURDAY
27/04/2024
Open Gym Drop-In (che ...
0 of 10
W.O.D
01:00
60'
Bring A Friend!
11 of 30
  + 0
Bring A Friend
10:00
60'
Kari Hermansen
Bring A Friend!
7 of 30
  + 0
Bring A Friend
11:15
60'
Kari Hermansen
Don't Bring A Friend  ...
10 of 20
  + 0
Don't Bring A Friend (...
12:30
90'
Hilde Odland
SUNDAY
28/04/2024
Open Gym Drop-In (che ...
0 of 10
W.O.D
01:00
60'
Sunday W.O.D (No Trainer)
7 of 20
  + 0
Sunday W.O.D (No Train...
12:00
120'
Løfterom utleid til Argus
Open
Private Class
14:00
300'
MONDAY
29/04/2024
Open Gym Drop-In (che ...
0 of 10
W.O.D
01:00
60'
W.O.D
1 of 16
  + 0
W.O.D
06:30
60'
Lars Olav Hammer
W.O.D
3 of 16
  + 0
W.O.D
09:00
60'
W.O.D
1 of 16
  + 0
W.O.D
10:00
60'
Crossfit Senior
0 of 10
  + 0
Crossfit Senior
12:00
75'
Snorre Rotbæk
W.O.D
1 of 16
  + 0
W.O.D
15:00
60'
W.O.D
2 of 16
  + 0
W.O.D
16:00
60'
W.O.D
16 of 16
  + 1
W.O.D
17:00
60'
W.O.D
3 of 16
  + 0
W.O.D
18:00
60'
W.O.D
4 of 16
  + 0
W.O.D
19:00
60'
Sofie Løseth
Styrke med Monica
16 of 16
  + 10
Styrke med Monica
20:00
90'
Monica Sognnes Rasmussen
TUESDAY
30/04/2024
Open Gym Drop-In (che ...
0 of 10
W.O.D
01:00
60'
W.O.D
1 of 16
  + 0
W.O.D
09:00
60'
W.O.D
2 of 16
  + 0
W.O.D
10:00
60'
W.O.D
1 of 16
  + 0
W.O.D
15:00
60'
W.O.D
2 of 16
  + 0
W.O.D
16:00
60'
W.O.D
7 of 16
  + 0
W.O.D
17:00
60'
W.O.D
1 of 16
  + 0
W.O.D
18:00
60'
Olympic Weightlifting ...
0 of 12
  + 0
Olympic Weightlifting ...
18:00
60'
Emil Holthe
Puls med Kari
3 of 28
  + 0
Puls med Petter
19:00
60'
Kari Hermansen
W.O.D
0 of 16
  + 0
W.O.D
20:00
60'