Date:Login
class namereservation
ProgramLocation
Start  Time
End  Time
Coach
THURSDAY
30/03/2017
15:30 CrossFit Kids 5-8
Open
CrossFit KidsCrossFit Vienna - The Loft
15:30
16:00
16:00 CrossFit Kids 8-12
Open
CrossFit KidsCrossFit Vienna - The Loft
16:00
16:45
16:00 All Levels
10 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Loft
16:00
17:00
Philipp Woehrle
17:00 All Levels
1 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Dungeon
17:00
18:00
Andreas Tschinkel
17:00 All Levels
9 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Loft
17:00
18:00
Philipp Woehrle
18:00 All Levels
14 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Loft
18:00
19:00
Jackie Thode
18:00 Kettlebell (Dun ...
0 of 15
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Loft
18:00
19:00
18:00 CrossFit Teens
Open
CrossFit KidsCrossFit Vienna - The Dungeon
18:00
19:00
18:00 Weightlifting
10 of 10
  + 2
Olympic LiftingCrossFit Vienna - The Loft
18:00
19:00
Philipp Woehrle
18:00 Kettlebell
2 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Dungeon
18:00
19:00
Andreas Tschinkel
18:00 All Levels
10 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Dungeon
18:00
19:00
Martina Lang
19:00 All Levels
8 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Dungeon
19:00
20:00
Martina Lang
19:00 All Levels
15 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Loft
19:00
20:00
Jackie Thode
19:00 Competitors
0 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Loft
19:00
20:00
20:00 All Levels
6 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Loft
20:00
21:00
Marie Louise Brand
20:00 All Levels
7 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Dungeon
20:00
21:00
Niklas Erblich
FRIDAY
31/03/2017
6:30 All Levels
15 of 15
  + 3
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Loft
06:30
07:30
Alberto Scalisi
07:00 All Levels
1 of 15
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Dungeon
07:00
08:00
Mandy Mayerik
7:30 All Levels
13 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Loft
07:30
08:30
Alberto Scalisi
11:00 All Levels
4 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Loft
11:00
12:00
Marie Louise Brand
11:00 All Levels
2 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Dungeon
11:00
12:00
Andreas Tschinkel
15:00 All Levels
15 of 15
  + 3
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Loft
15:00
16:00
Marie Louise Brand
15:30 CrossFit Kids 5-8
Open
CrossFit KidsCrossFit Vienna - The Dungeon
15:30
16:00
16:00 CrossFit Kids 8-12
Open
CrossFit KidsCrossFit Vienna - The Dungeon
16:00
16:45
16:00 All Levels
5 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Dungeon
16:00
17:00
Andreas Tschinkel
16:00 Gymnastics
15 of 15
  + 3
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Loft
16:00
17:00
Alberto Scalisi
16:00 All Levels
11 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Loft
16:00
17:00
Marie Louise Brand
17:00 All Levels
3 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Dungeon
17:00
18:00
Andreas Tschinkel
17:00 Gymnastics
15 of 15
  + 2
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Loft
17:00
18:00
Alberto Scalisi
17:00 Foundations
10 of 12
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Loft
17:00
18:00
Marie Louise Brand
17.00 CrossFit Teens
Open
CrossFit KidsCrossFit Vienna - The Dungeon
17:00
18:00
18:00 Kettlebell
2 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Dungeon
18:00
19:00
Andreas Tschinkel
18:00 Competitors
0 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Dungeon
18:00
19:00
Peter Spatzierer
18:00 Weightlifting
10 of 10
  + 1
Olympic LiftingCrossFit Vienna - The Loft
18:00
19:00
Alberto Scalisi
18:00 Yoga
2 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Dungeon
18:00
19:00
Daniela Prayer
18:00 Yoga (Dungeon)
0 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Loft
18:00
19:00
18:00 All Levels
15 of 15
  + 1
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Loft
18:00
19:00
Philipp Woehrle
18:00 Kettlebell (Dun ...
0 of 15
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Loft
18:00
19:00
19:00 All Levels
6 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Loft
19:00
20:00
Philipp Woehrle
19:00 All Levels
3 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Dungeon
19:00
20:00
Peter Spatzierer
SATURDAY
01/04/2017
10:00 Combatives
0 of 10
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Loft
10:00
13:00
10:00 All Levels
2 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Dungeon
10:00
11:00
Peter Spatzierer
10:00 All Levels
12 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Loft
10:00
11:00
Marie Louise Brand
11:00 All Levels
14 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Loft
11:00
12:00
Marie Louise Brand
11:00 All Levels
0 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Dungeon
11:00
12:00
Peter Spatzierer
Rick Schmitz
Bring a Friend WOD
Open
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Loft
12:00
13:00
Alberto Scalisi
16:00 Kettlebell (Dun ...
0 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Loft
16:00
17:00
Andreas Tschinkel
16:00 All Levels
4 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Loft
16:00
17:00
16:00 Kettlebell
0 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Dungeon
16:00
17:00
17:00 All Levels
6 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Loft
17:00
18:00
17:00 All Levels
2 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Dungeon
17:00
18:00
Andreas Tschinkel
Rick Schmitz
SUNDAY
02/04/2017
15:00 Probestunde
4 of 10
ProbestundeCrossFit Vienna - The Dungeon
15:00
16:00
Open Gym
0 of 15
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Dungeon
15:00
16:00
16:00 All Levels
0 of 20
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Dungeon
16:00
17:00
Christian Aumeyr
Rick Schmitz
17:00 All Levels
3 of 20
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Dungeon
17:00
18:00
Christian Aumeyr
Rick Schmitz
18:00 All Levels
1 of 20
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Dungeon
18:00
19:00
MONDAY
03/04/2017
6:00 All Levels
7 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Loft
06:00
07:00
Sophie Pesendorfer
6:30 All Levels
15 of 15
  + 5
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Loft
06:30
07:30
Alberto Scalisi
07:00 Einführungskurs
0 of 10
Einführungskurs AMCrossFit Vienna - The Loft
07:00
08:00
Sophie Pesendorfer
07:00 All Levels
0 of 15
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Dungeon
07:00
08:00
Luis Recinos
7:30 All Levels
8 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Loft
07:30
08:30
Alberto Scalisi
11:00 All Levels
2 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Loft
11:00
12:00
Jackie Thode
11:00 All Levels
0 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Dungeon
11:00
12:00
Mandy Mayerik
16:00 All Levels
2 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Dungeon
16:00
17:00
Christian Aumeyr
Jackie Thode
16:00 All Levels
2 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Loft
16:00
17:00
Sophie Pesendorfer
17:00 All Levels
8 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Loft
17:00
18:00
Sophie Pesendorfer
17:00 All Levels
0 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Dungeon
17:00
18:00
Christian Aumeyr
18:00 All Levels
6 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Loft
18:00
19:00
Philipp Woehrle
18:00 Gymnastics
15 of 15
  + 3
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Loft
18:00
19:00
Alberto Scalisi
18:00 All Levels
0 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Dungeon
18:00
19:00
Jackie Thode
19:00 Competitors
0 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Dungeon
19:00
20:00
CFV Team
Sebastian Rieder
19:00 All Levels
0 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Dungeon
19:00
20:00
Jackie Thode
19:00 All Levels
8 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Loft
19:00
20:00
Florian Knaus
19:00 Foundations
12 of 12
  + 5
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Loft
19:00
20:00
Alberto Scalisi
20:00 All Levels
1 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Loft
20:00
21:00
Philipp Woehrle
20:00 All Levels
0 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Dungeon
20:00
21:00
Jackie Thode
20:00 Probestunde
1 of 10
ProbestundeCrossFit Vienna - The Loft
20:00
21:00
Philipp Woehrle
TUESDAY
04/04/2017
6:30 All Levels
8 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Loft
06:30
07:30
Sophie Pesendorfer
07:00 All Levels
0 of 15
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Dungeon
07:00
08:00
Christian Aumeyr
7:30 All Levels
1 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Loft
07:30
08:30
Sophie Pesendorfer
11:00 All Levels
0 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Loft
11:00
12:00
Sophie Pesendorfer
11:00 All Levels
0 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Dungeon
11:00
12:00
Jackie Thode
15:30 CrossFit Kids 5-8
Open
CrossFit KidsCrossFit Vienna - The Loft
15:30
16:00
16:00 CrossFit Kids 8-12
Open
CrossFit KidsCrossFit Vienna - The Loft
16:00
16:45
16:00 All Levels
4 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Loft
16:00
17:00
Philipp Woehrle
17:00 All Levels
5 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Loft
17:00
18:00
Philipp Woehrle
17:00 All Levels
0 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Dungeon
17:00
18:00
Christian Aumeyr
18:00 Weightlifting
8 of 10
  + 0
Olympic LiftingCrossFit Vienna - The Loft
18:00
19:00
Philipp Woehrle
18:00 CrossFit Teens
Open
CrossFit KidsCrossFit Vienna - The Dungeon
18:00
19:00
18:00 All Levels
1 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Dungeon
18:00
19:00
Christian Aumeyr
18:00 All Levels
0 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Loft
18:00
19:00
Rick Schmitz
19:00 All Levels
10 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Loft
19:00
20:00
Rick Schmitz
19:00 Kettlebell Comp ...
Open
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Loft
19:00
20:00
Andreas Tschinkel
19:00 Competitors
0 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Loft
19:00
20:00
19:00 All Levels
1 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Dungeon
19:00
20:00
Christian Aumeyr
19:00 Kettlebell Comp ...
0 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Dungeon
19:00
20:00
Andreas Tschinkel
19:00 Probestunde
0 of 10
ProbestundeCrossFit Vienna - The Dungeon
19:00
20:00
Martina Lang
20:00 All Levels
1 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Dungeon
20:00
21:00
Martina Lang
20:00 All Levels
3 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Loft
20:00
21:00
Florian Knaus
WEDNESDAY
05/04/2017
6:00 All Levels
7 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Loft
06:00
07:00
Sophie Pesendorfer
6:30 All Levels
12 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Loft
06:30
07:30
Alberto Scalisi
07:00 All Levels
0 of 15
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Dungeon
07:00
08:00
Luis Recinos
07:00 Einführungskurs
0 of 10
Einführungskurs AMCrossFit Vienna - The Loft
07:00
08:00
Rick Schmitz
7:30 All Levels
4 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Loft
07:30
08:30
Alberto Scalisi
11:00 All Levels
2 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Loft
11:00
12:00
Alberto Scalisi
11:00 All Levels
0 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Dungeon
11:00
12:00
Andreas Tschinkel
16:00 All Levels
0 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Dungeon
16:00
17:00
Andreas Tschinkel
16:00 All Levels
2 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Loft
16:00
17:00
Philipp Woehrle
17:00 All Levels
5 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Loft
17:00
18:00
Philipp Woehrle
17:00 All Levels
0 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Dungeon
17:00
18:00
Andreas Tschinkel
18:00 All Levels
0 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Dungeon
18:00
19:00
Martina Lang
18:00 Foundations
11 of 12
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Loft
18:00
19:00
Philipp Woehrle
18:00 All Levels
1 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Loft
18:00
19:00
Rick Schmitz
18:30 Olympic Weightl ...
Open
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Dungeon
18:30
20:00
Malin Dietachmayr
19:00 Gymnastics
14 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Loft
19:00
20:00
Alberto Scalisi
19:00 All Levels
1 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Loft
19:00
20:00
Rick Schmitz
19:00 All Levels
0 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Dungeon
19:00
20:00
Martina Lang
20:00 All Levels
0 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Loft
20:00
21:00
Rick Schmitz
20:00 All Levels
1 of 15
  + 0
CrossFitCrossFit Vienna - The Dungeon
20:00
21:00
Niklas Erblich