Date:Login
class namereservation
Program
Start  Time
Duration
Employee
WEDNESDAY
04-10-2023
Lift: 09:30
2 of 10
  + 0
Lift
09:30
60'
Michael Murphy
Babies & Barbells: 16:00
1 of 10
Babies & Barbells
16:00
60'
Valeen Koelling
Fit: 17:00
4 of 12
  + 0
Fit
17:00
60'
Sebastian Sdzuy
Lift: 17:30
7 of 10
  + 0
Lift
17:30
60'
Rosi Schwarz
Fit: 18:00
7 of 12
  + 0
Fit
18:00
60'
Sebastian Sdzuy
Move: 18:30
9 of 10
  + 1
Move
18:30
60'
Rosi Schwarz
Fit: 19:00
3 of 12
  + 0
Fit
19:00
60'
Sebastian Sdzuy
Lift: 19:30
9 of 10
  + 0
Lift
19:30
60'
Rosi Schwarz
Fit: 20:00
6 of 12
  + 0
Fit
20:00
60'
Sebastian Sdzuy
THURSDAY
05-10-2023
Lift: 06:30
8 of 10
  + 0
Lift
06:30
60'
Michael Murphy
Fit: 07:30
4 of 12
  + 0
Fit
07:30
60'
Michael Murphy
Fit: 12:00
2 of 12
  + 0
Fit
12:00
60'
Michael Murphy
Fit: 17:00
6 of 12
  + 0
Fit
17:00
60'
Lennart Weiland
Move: 17:30
6 of 10
  + 0
Move
17:30
60'
Matthias Beidinger
Fit: 18:00
5 of 12
  + 0
Fit
18:00
60'
Lennart Weiland
Lift: 18:30
10 of 10
  + 3
Lift
18:30
60'
Matthias Beidinger
Fit: 19:00
4 of 12
  + 0
Fit
19:00
60'
Lennart Weiland
Move: 19:30
6 of 10
  + 0
Move
19:30
60'
Matthias Beidinger
Fit: 20:00
2 of 12
  + 0
Fit
20:00
60'
Lennart Weiland
FRIDAY
06-10-2023
Fit: 06:30
9 of 12
  + 0
Fit
06:30
60'
Rosi Schwarz
Move: 07:30
2 of 10
  + 0
Move
07:30
60'
Rosi Schwarz
Fit: 16:00
5 of 12
  + 0
Fit
16:00
60'
Anna Mehler
Lift: 16:30
5 of 10
  + 0
Lift
16:30
60'
Sebastian Sdzuy
Fit: 17:00
5 of 12
  + 0
Fit
17:00
60'
Anna Mehler
Move: 17:30
6 of 10
  + 0
Move
17:30
60'
Sebastian Sdzuy
Fundamentals: 18:00
4 of 8
  + 0
Fundamentals
18:00
60'
Anna Mehler
Lift: 18:30
0 of 10
  + 0
Lift
18:30
60'
Sebastian Sdzuy
Fit: 19:00
8 of 12
  + 0
Fit
19:00
60'
Anna Mehler
SATURDAY
07-10-2023
Babies & Barbells: 09:30
1 of 10
  + 0
Babies & Barbells
09:30
60'
Lara Gawlista
Fit: 10:00
10 of 12
  + 0
Fit
10:00
60'
Rosi Schwarz
Lift: 10:30
7 of 10
  + 0
Lift
10:30
60'
Michael Murphy
Fit: 11:00
1 of 12
  + 0
Fit
11:00
60'
Rosi Schwarz
Move: 11:30
8 of 10
  + 0
Move
11:30
60'
Michael Murphy
Fit: 12:00
1 of 12
  + 0
Fit
12:00
60'
Rosi Schwarz
Mobility: 12:30
6 of 16
  + 0
Mobility + Core
12:30
60'
Michael Murphy
SUNDAY
08-10-2023
Yoga: 09:30
3 of 16
Yoga
09:30
60'
Kim Schneeberger
Fit: 10:00
1 of 12
  + 0
Fit
10:00
60'
Vitus Razen
Move: 10:30
3 of 10
  + 0
Move
10:30
60'
Jana Lubach
Fundamentals: 11:00
5 of 8
  + 0
Fundamentals
11:00
60'
Vitus Razen
Lift: 11:30
0 of 10
  + 0
Lift
11:30
60'
Jana Lubach
Michael Murphy
Fit: 12:00
1 of 12
  + 0
Fit
12:00
60'
Vitus Razen
MONDAY
09-10-2023
Fit: 06:30
2 of 12
  + 0
Fit
06:30
60'
Rosi Schwarz
Lift: 07:30
2 of 10
  + 0
Lift
07:30
60'
Rosi Schwarz
Move: 09:30
1 of 10
  + 0
Move
09:30
60'
Michael Murphy
Fit: 17:00
0 of 12
  + 0
Fit
17:00
60'
Rosi Schwarz
Lift: 17:30
2 of 10
  + 0
Lift
17:30
60'
Vitus Razen
Fit: 18:00
1 of 12
  + 0
Fit
18:00
60'
Rosi Schwarz
Move: 18:30
6 of 10
  + 0
Move
18:30
60'
Vitus Razen
Fit: 19:00
5 of 12
  + 0
Fit
19:00
60'
Rosi Schwarz
Lift: 19:30
3 of 10
  + 0
Lift
19:30
60'
Vitus Razen
Fit: 20:00
0 of 12
  + 0
Fit
20:00
60'
Rosi Schwarz
TUESDAY
10-10-2023
Move: 06:30
1 of 10
  + 0
Move
06:30
60'
Vitus Razen
Fit: 07:30
3 of 12
  + 0
Fit
07:30
60'
Vitus Razen
Fit: 12:00
12 of 12
  + 0
Fit
12:00
60'
Michael Murphy
Fit: 17:00
1 of 12
  + 0
Fit
17:00
60'
Rosi Schwarz
Move: 17:30
0 of 10
  + 0
Move
17:30
60'
Arne Marzinek
Fit: 18:00
1 of 12
  + 0
Fit
18:00
60'
Rosi Schwarz
Lift: 18:30
2 of 10
  + 0
Lift
18:30
60'
Arne Marzinek
Fit: 19:00
0 of 12
  + 0
Fit
19:00
60'
Rosi Schwarz
Move: 19:30
1 of 10
  + 0
Move
19:30
60'
Arne Marzinek
Fit: 20:00
0 of 12
  + 0
Fit
20:00
60'
Rosi Schwarz