Date:Login
class namereservation
Program
Start  Time
Duration
Employee
SUNDAY
14-04-2024
Yoga: 09:30
13 of 16
Yoga
09:30
60'
Kim Schneeberger
Fit: 10:00
12 of 12
  + 0
Fit
10:00
60'
Lennart Weiland
Move: 10:30
4 of 10
  + 0
Move
10:30
60'
Michael Murphy
Fundamentals: 11:00
0 of 8
  + 0
Fundamentals
11:00
60'
Lennart Weiland
Lift: 11:30
7 of 10
  + 0
Lift
11:30
60'
Michael Murphy
Fit: 12:00
2 of 12
  + 0
Fit
12:00
60'
Lennart Weiland
MONDAY
15-04-2024
Fit: 06:30
3 of 12
  + 0
Fit
06:30
60'
Rosi Schwarz
Lift: 07:30
10 of 10
  + 2
Lift
07:30
60'
Rosi Schwarz
Move: 09:30
1 of 10
  + 0
Move
09:30
60'
Rosi Schwarz
Babies & Barbells: 10:30
0 of 8
  + 0
Babies & Barbells
10:30
60'
Michael Murphy
Fit: 17:00
3 of 12
  + 0
Fit
17:00
60'
Rosi Schwarz
Lift: 17:30
8 of 10
  + 0
Lift
17:30
60'
Sebastian Sdzuy
Fit: 18:00
6 of 12
  + 0
Fit
18:00
60'
Rosi Schwarz
Move: 18:30
4 of 10
  + 0
Move
18:30
60'
Sebastian Sdzuy
Fit: 19:00
12 of 12
  + 3
Fit
19:00
60'
Rosi Schwarz
Lift: 19:30
5 of 10
  + 0
Lift
19:30
60'
Sebastian Sdzuy
Fit: 20:00
2 of 12
  + 0
Fit
20:00
60'
Rosi Schwarz
TUESDAY
16-04-2024
Move: 06:30
4 of 10
  + 0
Move
06:30
60'
Vitus Razen
Fit: 07:30
1 of 12
  + 0
Fit
07:30
60'
Vitus Razen
Lift: 12:00
4 of 10
  + 0
Lift
12:00
60'
Michael Murphy
Fit: 17:00
2 of 12
  + 0
Fit
17:00
60'
Arne Marzinek
Move: 17:30
8 of 10
  + 0
Move
17:30
60'
Vitus Razen
Fit: 18:00
3 of 12
  + 0
Fit
18:00
60'
Arne Marzinek
Lift: 18:30
10 of 10
  + 5
Lift
18:30
60'
Vitus Razen
Fit: 19:00
11 of 12
  + 0
Fit
19:00
60'
Arne Marzinek
Move: 19:30
2 of 10
  + 0
Move
19:30
60'
Vitus Razen
Fit: 20:00
1 of 12
  + 0
Fit
20:00
60'
Arne Marzinek
WEDNESDAY
17-04-2024
Fit: 06:30
4 of 12
  + 0
Fit
06:30
60'
Valeen Koelling
Fundamentals: 07:30
3 of 8
  + 0
Fundamentals
07:30
60'
Valeen Koelling
Lift: 09:30
4 of 10
  + 0
Lift
09:30
60'
Valeen Koelling
Babies & Barbells: 16:00
0 of 10
Babies & Barbells
16:00
60'
Valeen Koelling
Fit: 17:00
1 of 12
  + 0
Fit
17:00
60'
Sebastian Sdzuy
Lift: 17:30
10 of 10
  + 2
Lift
17:30
60'
Rosi Schwarz
Fit: 18:00
0 of 12
  + 0
Fit
18:00
60'
Sebastian Sdzuy
Move: 18:30
6 of 10
  + 0
Move
18:30
60'
Rosi Schwarz
Fit: 19:00
4 of 12
  + 0
Fit
19:00
60'
Sebastian Sdzuy
Lift: 19:30
10 of 10
  + 0
Lift
19:30
60'
Rosi Schwarz
Fit: 20:00
0 of 12
  + 0
Fit
20:00
60'
Sebastian Sdzuy
THURSDAY
18-04-2024
Lift: 06:30
4 of 10
  + 0
Lift
06:30
60'
Noah Labrenz
Fit: 07:30
2 of 12
  + 0
Fit
07:30
60'
Noah Labrenz
Lift: 12:00
1 of 10
  + 0
Lift
12:00
60'
Michael Murphy
Fit: 17:00
2 of 12
  + 0
Fit
17:00
60'
Noah Labrenz
Move: 17:30
4 of 10
  + 0
Move
17:30
60'
Matthias Beidinger
Fit: 18:00
2 of 12
  + 0
Fit
18:00
60'
Noah Labrenz
Lift: 18:30
10 of 10
  + 2
Lift
18:30
60'
Matthias Beidinger
Fit: 19:00
6 of 12
  + 0
Fit
19:00
60'
Noah Labrenz
Move: 19:30
3 of 10
  + 0
Move
19:30
60'
Matthias Beidinger
Fit: 20:00
1 of 12
  + 0
Fit
20:00
60'
Noah Labrenz
FRIDAY
19-04-2024
Fit: 06:30
2 of 12
  + 0
Fit
06:30
60'
Noah Labrenz
Move: 07:30
4 of 10
  + 0
Move
07:30
60'
Noah Labrenz
Fit: 16:00
2 of 12
  + 0
Fit
16:00
60'
Anna Mehler
Lift: 16:30
8 of 10
  + 0
Lift
16:30
60'
Rosi Schwarz
Fit: 17:00
2 of 12
  + 0
Fit
17:00
60'
Anna Mehler
Move: 17:30
1 of 10
  + 0
Move
17:30
60'
Rosi Schwarz
Fundamentals: 18:00
0 of 8
  + 0
Fundamentals
18:00
60'
Anna Mehler
Lift: 18:30
2 of 10
  + 0
Lift
18:30
60'
Rosi Schwarz
Fit: 19:00
2 of 12
  + 0
Fit
19:00
60'
Anna Mehler