Whiteboard: 
Monday, December 10, 2018
Expand...Leaderboard
Men's Running Pullups
Jake Smith
12/10/2018
12:41
Andy McCann
12/10/2018
15:15
Jonathan Cruzado
12/10/2018
15:35
Women's Running Pullups
Sharron Smith
12/10/2018
17:46
Nicole Howard
12/10/2018
17:58
Rachel Romano
12/10/2018
19:42
Male Athletes
1
Jake
Smith
6:00 PM
12:41
i ran
2
Brandon
Schoper
10:30 AM
12:45
Row.
3
Caleb
Payne
7:00 PM
15:07
run
4
Andy
McCann
4:00 PM
15:15
Run
5
Jonathan
Cruzado
9:30 AM
15:35
6
Kirby
Bandoquillo
8:00 PM
16:06
800m rows
7
Louis
Judge
4:00 PM
16:28
Ran inside
8
Moises
Arroyo
5:15 AM
17:41
9
James
Bence
8:00 PM
17:45
rows suck
10
Jamey
Howard
8:30 AM
19:36
11
Ryan
Williams
6:00 PM
20:23
Run/ swim
12
Tim
Moy
7:30 AM
21:12
Row. A lot on the arms.
13
Matt
Janda
8:00 PM
21:53
row
14
Kyle
McClung
5:15 AM
22:32
10, 8, 7 pull ups
15
Wesley
Ellgass
10:30 AM
22:49
16
Sam
Mitchell
5:15 AM
26:07
17
Brad
Clayman
5:15 AM
26:13
18
Evan
McCann
4:00 PM
15:34
ring rows
18
Levi
McCann
4:00 PM
15:34
19
Sean
Rheams
5:00 PM
16:51
20
Isaac
gowin
9:30 AM
17:00
ring rows
21
Bert
Slotkin
6:00 PM
17:17
banded pull ups on hole 5
22
Bryan
Bach
5:00 PM
18:23
23
Matt
Birchmier
8:30 AM
18:42
banded pull ups
24
Sean
Legg
8:30 AM
19:20
800M row & sub Push Ups
25
Sanjoy
Sengupta
4:00 PM
19:27
800 M row, RR,ASQ
26
brian
lay
4:00 PM
19:53
10pu,15ring rows each set
27
Kevin
Hellriegel
6:00 PM
20:02
Black band assist
28
James
Burnett
7:00 PM
21:31
29
Glenn
Miller
5:15 AM
22:49
30
Adam
Yeager
7:00 PM
22:51
31
Jeff
Bardugon
7:00 PM
23:30
40 kip PU - remaining rings
32
Jeff
Beinke
5:15 AM
23:50
Alttered - 400m runs
33
Seunghun
Kim
8:30 AM
26:50
Female Athletes
1
Sharron
Smith
5:00 PM
17:46
run
2
Nicole
Howard
4:00 PM
17:58
Row
3
Rachael
Caccamo
6:00 PM
19:39
butterfly P/U, row
4
Rachel
Romano
6:15 AM
19:42
5
Celines
Rivera
7:30 AM
19:56
run
6
Tisha
Goodrich
8:30 AM
20:24
7
Kaylynn
Brumbelow
6:00 PM
22:13
Row
8
Ayse
Sukola
9:30 AM
16:16
Did rows and ring rows
9
Jessica
Andres
8:30 AM
16:56
RR
10
Allison
DeGrave
6:00 PM
18:02
run, RR
11
Stella
Atwood
5:15 AM
18:20
2 green bands
12
Gabriella
Arcuri
6:00 PM
18:56
mix rr and banded pu, rowed 2 rounds, ran last round
13
Private
 
6:00 PM
18:59
14
Kim
Dionne
6:00 PM
19:27
DBLE GREEN ASSIST
15
Shana
Garrett
8:30 AM
19:38
row ring rows
16
becca
ingram
6:00 PM
20:06
17
Marie
Simpson
4:00 PM
20:45
18
Dani
Walsh
5:15 AM
20:50
6, 10, 25 pull-ups, rest RR rnd 1&2
19
Laura
Wolf
4:00 PM
21:23
row; 15 pu, 10 rr per rd
20
Beverly
Foster
6:00 PM
21:42
black band PU
21
Lauren
Powell
8:30 AM
21:51
row, ring row- 33 w
22
Amanda
Mullins
8:30 AM
21:54
23
Sarah
Jordan
7:00 PM
22:27
24
Andrea
Maceri
11:30 AM
22:53
row, 5-8 pu each set then rr
25
Jamie
Armenta
7:30 AM
23:02
GHD/Lunges/Squats/Running
26
Jenny
Ingram
6:00 PM
23:15
row
27
Jen
Stowell
9:30 AM
23:25
28
Emily
Bardugon
7:00 PM
23:27
run, banded PU
29
Rebecca
Jarrard
8:30 AM
23:38
low on kipping pull-ups rounds 2 & 3
30
Private
 
6:15 AM
24:20
Powered By Wodify