Whiteboard: 
Friday, November 15, 2019
Expand...Leaderboard
Men's “The Chief”
Andy Wilson
11/15/2019
28 + 9
Brad Clayman
06/04/2019
28 + 6
Jake Smith
10/14/2018
26 + 15
Women's “The Chief”
Dani Walsh
11/15/2019
29 + 11
Laura Wolf
11/15/2019
27 + 2
Sharron Smith
11/15/2019
26 + 13
Male Athletes
1
Andy
Wilson
5:15 AM
28 + 9
2
Andy
McCann
8:30 AM
26 + 12
push up were the hardest dropped each pc
2
Jonathan
Cruzado
7:30 AM
26 + 12
Unbroken
3
Moises
Arroyo
5:15 AM
25 + 6
4
James
Bence
6:00 PM
25 + 1
5
Brad
Clayman
5:15 AM
25 + 0
6
Kirby
Bandoquillo
6:00 PM
24 + 0
7
Matt
Birchmier
7:30 AM
23 + 2
8
Tim
Moy
7:30 AM
22 + 2
9
Joe
Smith
8:30 AM
21 + 16
10
Matt
Janda
6:00 PM
21 + 9
cold day 5 - battle could go either way.
11
Kyle
McClung
5:15 AM
21 + 0
12
Paul
Heimerl
8:30 AM
19 + 1
13
Chance
Beam
8:30 AM
18 + 12
14
Taylor
Latham
5:15 AM
18 + 6
15
Jeff
Beinke
5:15 AM
18 + 2
16
Ryan
Williams
6:00 PM
17 + 2
not fair after thrusterpaloooza
17
Timothy
Hunt
10:30 AM
16 + 0
completed 4 the first round then 3 the next 4 rounds
18
pete
brooks
7:30 AM
13 + 0
first time rx weight
19
Ted
Lester
10:30 AM
20 + 0
55# bar q=wght
20
Brion
Smith
5:00 PM
18 + 3
21
Bryan
Bach
4:00 PM
16 + 40
22
Tommy
Cloud
8:30 AM
14 + 15
105 lbs power c
23
Nicholas
Armenta
5:15 AM
0 + 0
Female Athletes
1
Dani
Walsh
8:30 AM
29 + 11
2
Laura
Wolf
4:00 PM
27 + 2
mah legs part deux, 6+6+5+5+5(+2 reps)
3
Sharron
Smith
5:00 PM
26 + 13
4
Nicole
Howard
11:30 AM
26 + 5
5
Erin
Flanagan
7:30 AM
25 + 2
6
Jamie
Armenta
8:30 AM
21 + 3
7
Rebecca
Jarrard
8:30 AM
20 + 9
8
Kaylynn
Brumbelow
6:00 PM
15 + 9
@ home
9
Emily
Bardugon
6:00 PM
13 + 3
10
Danelle
Paradis
10:30 AM
12 + 15
Fun Friday
11
Beverly
Foster
6:00 PM
25 + 4
45lbs P.Clean, padded push-ups
12
Jessica
Andres
8:30 AM
20 + 9
95#, pushups to abmat
13
Pam
York
11:30 AM
19 + 6
75# PC, knee push ups
14
Amanda
Mullins
8:30 AM
19 + 5
75#
15
Ericka
Kittell
4:00 PM
18 + 40
75lbs
16
Jodi
Goodwin
7:30 AM
18 + 9
65#, knee push ups
17
Shana
Garrett
8:30 AM
18 + 0
#85
18
alex
wills
6:00 PM
16 + 2
75#
Powered By Wodify