Whiteboard: 
Tuesday, November 05, 2019
Male Athletes
1
Billy
Buckley
Group WOD-ALL CLASSES SIG...
24:42
started at 10
2
Logan
Beushausen
Group WOD-ALL CLASSES SIG...
25:50
3
B
Rice
Group WOD-ALL CLASSES SIG...
27:23
4
Brian
Smithson
Group WOD-ALL CLASSES SIG...
27:30
5
Zach
King
Group WOD-ALL CLASSES SIG...
27:54
Assisted Muscle Ups*
6
Jason
Reaves
Group WOD-ALL CLASSES SIG...
29:02
7
Taylor
Triplett
Group WOD-ALL CLASSES SIG...
29:10
8
Jordan
Johnson
Group WOD-ALL CLASSES SIG...
33:16
9
Chan
Rogge
Group WOD-ALL CLASSES SIG...
33:43
10
Mark
Gelner
Group WOD-ALL CLASSES SIG...
33:58
Not. Fun.
11
Justin
Coale
Group WOD-ALL CLASSES SIG...
34:00
12
Aaron
Payne
Group WOD-ALL CLASSES SIG...
34:11
13
Peter
Fischer
Group WOD-ALL CLASSES SIG...
35:25
14
Charles
Hachtel
Group WOD-ALL CLASSES SIG...
35:31
15
Zach
Houser
Group WOD-ALL CLASSES SIG...
36:05
16
Jordan
Kenyon
Group WOD-ALL CLASSES SIG...
37:41
First MU Rx WOD
17
Clayal
Tucker
Group WOD-ALL CLASSES SIG...
21:15
split reps w/ Cale
18
Adrian
Rhoads
Group WOD-ALL CLASSES SIG...
28:45
50# kB; 30# DB; C2B PU’s
19
Joshua
Ewing
Group WOD-ALL CLASSES SIG...
31:50
C2B
20
Adam
Bauer
Group WOD-ALL CLASSES SIG...
32:21
21
Chris
Clanton
Group WOD-ALL CLASSES SIG...
32:24
banded c2b, rest rx; goal was 30 mins
22
Collin
Pichler
Group WOD-ALL CLASSES SIG...
32:30
60lb kb, 35lb db, 30 ttb
23
Dale
Lamberth
Group WOD-ALL CLASSES SIG...
34:30
24
Greg
Louzader
Group WOD-ALL CLASSES SIG...
35:11
Bike cal vs run 25 strict PU/RD
25
Hunter
Abbey
Group WOD-ALL CLASSES SIG...
0:00
Rip on 6th MU @ 30:00
Female Athletes
1
Katie
Abbey
Group WOD-ALL CLASSES SIG...
36:30
2
Barbra
Wallace
Group WOD-ALL CLASSES SIG...
27:04
45#KB, 20#DB, RRow
3
Julie
West
Group WOD-ALL CLASSES SIG...
27:13
4
Rebekah
Redwing
Group WOD-ALL CLASSES SIG...
27:43
5
Kelly
Stark
Group WOD-ALL CLASSES SIG...
28:05
6
Sarah
Sharp
Group WOD-ALL CLASSES SIG...
29:27
Rx; sub CTB’s 4 BMU’s
7
Taylor
McCoy
Group WOD-ALL CLASSES SIG...
30:09
Majorly scaled except the run
8
Liza
Walsh
Group WOD-ALL CLASSES SIG...
30:20
35# kb, knee pu, sit ups, 15# db, ring rows
9
Summer
Rund
Group WOD-ALL CLASSES SIG...
31:50
Biked for run, ctb for mu
10
Jordan
Buckley
Group WOD-ALL CLASSES SIG...
32:22
11
Kelsey
LaMont
Group WOD-ALL CLASSES SIG...
33:34
Burpee pull ups
12
Dana
Coale
Group WOD-ALL CLASSES SIG...
33:52
13
Kelci
Scott
Group WOD-ALL CLASSES SIG...
34:31
Subbed sit-ups for TTB Ski erg for run Pull-ups for bar MU
14
Amy
Hietter
Group WOD-ALL CLASSES SIG...
35:00
15
Julie
hall
Group WOD-ALL CLASSES SIG...
35:17
Mu attempts. All else rx
16
Aracelli
Kenyon
Group WOD-ALL CLASSES SIG...
37:42
Bar MU with Box
17
Emily
Krupa
Group WOD-ALL CLASSES SIG...
40:00
Clock stopped at 40 1 BMU and 9 attempts rest RX
Powered By Wodify