Whiteboard: 
Wednesday, October 31, 2018
Clients: 
Clients
1
Thanh
Vo
5:00 AM WOD
12 + 44
2
Billy
Montgomery
5:00 AM WOD
11 + 4
2
Riley
Alfaqeeh
5:30 PM Open Gym
11 + 4
3
Josh
Hunt
12:00 PM WOD
10 + 3
4
Andy
Wodtiger
12:00 PM WOD
10 + 0
5
Collin
Kayser
3:30 PM WOD
9 + 7
6
Alexis
Shimada
12:00 PM WOD
6 + 46
trying to perfect my BMU 😩
7
Alan
Koreiva
6:00 AM WOD
6 + 0
8
Troy
Willis
5:00 AM WOD
11 + 59
9
Theresa
Williams
12:00 PM WOD
11 + 4
banded ring MU transitions sub
10
Jessica
Warburton
6:00 AM WOD
10 + 34
11
Chris
Dunlap
3:30 PM WOD
10 + 0
8 ring rows 30 second plank
11
Robert
Salberg
5:30 PM Open Gym
10 + 0
12
Denise
P
12:00 PM WOD
9 + 24
SU Jumping bar muscle
13
Kip
Patterson
5:00 AM WOD
9 + 18
14
Jenn
Graham
6:00 AM WOD
9 + 17
Pull-ups and dips
15
Sarah
Taylor-Green
4:30 PM WOD
9 + 15
16
Matt
Polacek
12:00 PM WOD
9 + 8
Box jump MU, SU
17
Claire
Nettleton
3:30 PM WOD
9 + 4
12 ring rows for 4 bar muscle ups
18
TIMMY
 
3:30 PM WOD
9 + 0
jump mu from 12" box with 45lb plate
19
Amy
Klampe
6:00 AM WOD
8 + 28
4 rings, 4 dips, single unders
19
Jody
Chase
6:30 PM Open Gym
8 + 28
pull ups
20
Rick
Metzger
3:30 PM WOD
8 + 27
21
Private
 
12:00 PM WOD
8 + 24
22
Paul
Jones
4:30 PM WOD
8 + 7
12 BMU remainder CTB + Ring Dip
23
Brittany
Gescher
6:30 PM WOD
8 + 0
23
Courtney
Prokosch
5:00 AM WOD
8 + 0
23
John
Graham
6:00 AM WOD
8 + 0
23
Joyce
Kintz
3:30 Open Gym
8 + 0
4 pull ups + 4 dips (red band)
23
Reid
Holcomb
5:00 AM WOD
8 + 0
worked on chest to bar and dips - then muscles up - worked on str...
24
McKenzie
Upkes
9:30 AM CrossFit
7 + 53
low banded muscle ups, su, du
25
Colleen
Frazier
5:00 AM WOD
7 + 24
heavy rope; worked on kipping
25
Matt
Thompson
9:30 AM WOD
7 + 24
18" box BMU
25
Tim
Zuk
6:00 AM WOD
7 + 24
pull ups
26
Dale
Mizer
6:00 AM WOD
7 + 19
kips, SU
27
Angela
Witt
12:00 PM WOD
7 + 14
28
Jose
Miranda
6:00 AM WOD
7 + 12
29
Jonathan
Murry
6:00 AM WOD
7 + 10
30
Hayli
Librande
9:30 AM WOD
7 + 7
box jump mu, du attempts
30
Jon
Erickson
12:00 PM WOD
7 + 7
31
Ben
Morehouse
4:30 PM WOD
7 + 3
32
Amica
Cooke
9:30 AM WOD
7 + 1
kipping PUs
32
Peter
Kauss
4:30 PM WOD
7 + 1
BMU attempts/strict pullups/chinups 5bmu all day
33
Sawyer
Mizer
6:00 AM WOD
7 + 0
blue pullups, blue sit ups, heavy rope
34
Michael
Keefer
6:00 AM WOD
6 + 15
35
Luisa
Nunez
4:30 PM WOD
6 + 13
36
KIRA
DACZEWITZ
5:00 AM WOD
6 + 8
PUs, RR
37
Craig
Stephenson
5:30 PM Open Gym
5 + 4
37
David
Stephenson
5:30 PM Open Gym
5 + 4
38
Sherrill
Conley
8:30 AM WOD
4 + 28
Powered By Wodify