Whiteboard: 
Tuesday, October 08, 2019
Male Athletes
1
Sergio
Palazzi
5:00 am CrossFit
5 + 39
39 meters
2
Adam
Budge
12:00 PM CrossFit
5 + 25
completed 5 rounds, started 6th and rowed 640m
3
Daz
Williams
6:00 am CrossFit
5 + 0
row. 5 rounds + 1 cal
4
Justin
Perez
12:00 PM CrossFit
4 + 24
rowed last pull up i failed wih 1 second left
5
Jacob
Simon
7:00pm CrossFit
4 + 22
6
Marc
Jones
5:00 am CrossFit
4 + 15
4 rnds row, 15 cal bike 5th rnd
7
Ely
Ibrahim
5:00 pm CrossFit
4 + 14
8
Jason
Pavelka
6:00 am CrossFit
4 + 10
9
John
Curl
6:00 pm CrossFit
4 + 5
10
Zach
Sawyer
5:00 pm CrossFit
4 + 1
finished row in 5th round (600m) and 1 up-down
11
Manny
Gonzalez
6:00 pm CrossFit
4 + 0
11
Nir
Nehory
12:00 PM CrossFit
4 + 0
row - 4 rounds + 500m row
11
Taylor
Guyton
6:00 pm CrossFit
4 + 0
294 m on the 5th round
12
Reid
Landry
5:00 pm CrossFit
3 + 54
bike
13
Jose
Norat
12:00 PM CrossFit
3 + 20
bike 20,25,30,35cal
14
Joseph
Pina
8:00 PM CrossFit
3 + 15
15
David
Guerra
5:00 am CrossFit
3 + 10
Bike: 35cals+10U/D
16
Jonathan
Waknin
6:00 am CrossFit
3 + 0
16
Vinod
Nutakki
5:00 am CrossFit
3 + 0
29 meters
17
Joshua
Davis
8:00 PM CrossFit
5 + 345
Air Squats in lieu of Up/Dn’s
18
ANURAG
GADDAMANUGU
7:00pm CrossFit
4 + 15
18
Eric
Wrona
12:00 PM CrossFit
4 + 15
40 cal bike +15 SHSPU sub
19
Jeff
Carenza
6:00 am CrossFit
4 + 4
20
Chris
Hahn
12:00 PM CrossFit
4 + 0
+140m
20
David
Taylor
7:00pm CrossFit
4 + 0
Assisted pull ups
20
Eric
Buford
6:00 am CrossFit
4 + 0
box pu
20
Garred
Austin
5:00 am CrossFit
4 + 0
20
Vicent
Climent
6:00 pm CrossFit
4 + 0
21
Dave
Pribich
6:00 pm CrossFit
3 + 30
22
Delton
de Armas
5:00 pm CrossFit
3 + 17
box pull ups
23
Mark
Brooks
5:00 am CrossFit
3 + 15
24
Noel
Janacek
5:00 am CrossFit
3 + 12
Box assist. 35cal bike & 12 UD at end
25
Private
 
7:00 am CrossFit
3 + 11
26
David
Sposato
6:00 pm CrossFit
3 + 2
bike
27
shaun
Skinner
5:00 pm CrossFit
3 + 0
5 pull up; 10 up downs (15 on rnd 1), 400/400/500
27
Steve
Strobl
5:00 am CrossFit
3 + 0
184meters
28
Clint
Center
8:00 PM CrossFit
2 + 15
box-assisted pull-up
Female Athletes
1
Nicolle
Queiroz
12:00 PM CrossFit
4 + 15
2
Mercedes
Soto
7:00pm CrossFit
3 + 0
3
Carolina
Viamonte
7:00 am CrossFit
19 + 51
3 rounds
4
Laura
Pavelka
12:00 PM CrossFit
4 + 19
toe on box
5
Cathy
Landry
5:00 pm CrossFit
4 + 1
bike, jump sqts, curls
6
Angey
Williams
12:00 PM CrossFit
4 + 0
6
Ashley
McKeever
7:00pm CrossFit
4 + 0
DB row 15
6
Carliz
Moore
6:00 am CrossFit
4 + 0
6
Jessica
McNeil
5:00 am CrossFit
4 + 0
70meters alternate strict pu and rings
6
Kristie
Brooks
5:00 am CrossFit
4 + 0
row, rings
6
Maria
Bellemeur
6:00 am CrossFit
4 + 0
Bike 15cal rds box pull up
6
Michelle
Purcell
6:00 am CrossFit
4 + 0
4rds + 580 meters
6
Rachel
Taylor
5:00 am CrossFit
4 + 0
4 rounds + 150meters
6
Sandra
Ortega
8:00 PM CrossFit
4 + 0
200 m row
6
Stephanie
Carenza
5:00 am CrossFit
4 + 0
bike, box strict
6
Tammy
Carlat
5:00 pm CrossFit
4 + 0
Toe on box
6
Titan
Chijioke
12:00 PM CrossFit
4 + 0
7
Catherine
Beggs-Hinkson
5:00 am CrossFit
3 + 15
8
Erika
Ledesma
5:00 am CrossFit
3 + 8
9
Brooke
McCallon
12:00 PM CrossFit
3 + 5
10
Beth
Hubbard
5:00 am CrossFit
3 + 0
+ 500meters, row, rings
10
Kayla
Alba
8:00 PM CrossFit
3 + 0
10
Mouna
Pyneni
6:00 pm CrossFit
3 + 0
Powered By Wodify