Whiteboard: 
Tuesday, October 02, 2018
Male Athletes
1
Brad
Clayman
5:15 AM
6 + 26
2
Sean
Rheams
6:00 PM
5 + 4
3
Jonathan
Cruzado
9:30 AM
4 + 24
4
TJ
Daugherty
6:00 PM
4 + 4
5
Jamey
Howard
8:15 AM
3 + 6
parallettes
6
Gary
Peacock
5:15 AM
7 + 9
#50 KBs
7
Zachary
Lang
5:15 AM
7 + 6
53 lb KB
8
Adam
Yeager
8:00 PM
7 + 0
9
Moises
Arroyo
5:15 AM
6 + 26
10
Damon
Wood
5:00 PM
6 + 0
53 lb KB
10
Glenn
Miller
5:15 AM
6 + 0
10
Tyler
Daniell
5:15 AM
6 + 0
#53 KB
11
Jon
Schultz
7:00 PM
5 + 20
53 lbs KB FR & 70 lbs farmer carry
12
Bert
Slotkin
6:00 PM
5 + 16
53 lb bells, knees bent L sit
13
Kevin
Hellriegel
6:00 PM
5 + 15
pood
14
Ryan
Williams
6:00 PM
5 + 8
8 L shits
15
Patrick
Horgan
8:00 PM
5 + 6
16
Matt
Janda
8:00 PM
5 + 2
front rack@53#, l-sit - kinda but not really
17
brian
lay
4:00 PM
5 + 0
70 farmers/53 front
17
Ethan
Champion
4:00 PM
5 + 0
17
Fellipe
Saraiva
5:00 PM
5 + 0
6th round completed all carries
17
Kirby
Bandoquillo
4:00 PM
5 + 0
#53
18
Erich
Hartman
8:00 PM
4 + 6
Black for KB Front Rack. Blue for KB Farmer
19
Tim
Moy
8:15 AM
4 + 1
70#. Legs not straight on l-sit
Female Athletes
1
Kristin
Fenstermaker
6:00 PM
7 + 32
35# KB; paralettes
2
Dani
Walsh
5:15 AM
7 + 6
35#, hanging L-sit
2
Terry
Neily
8:00 PM
7 + 6
black Front & Red Farmer
3
Ashton
Banks
8:00 PM
7 + 2
4
Stella
Atwood
5:15 AM
7 + 0
10# DB and knee raises
5
Lauren
Powell
10:30 AM
6 + 300
35#kb, plank
6
Private
 
6:15 AM
6 + 6
7
Private
 
6:00 PM
6 + 4
8
Meredith
Atwood
5:15 AM
6 + 2
35#KB knee raises
8
Private
 
11:30 AM
6 + 2
9
Flavia
Saraiva
5:00 PM
6 + 0
9
Jodi
Goodwin
5:00 PM
6 + 0
6+25ft farmer carry/ 25#DB
9
Kim
Dionne
6:00 PM
6 + 0
35lbs
9
Meghan
Schultz
10:30 AM
6 + 0
26# Front rack and #53 for Farmer Carry
9
Rachel
Tanner
11:30 AM
6 + 0
40 lbs front carry 70lbs farmers
10
Emily
Gross
6:00 PM
5 + 300
53 for farmer carry only
11
Beverly
Foster
11:30 AM
5 + 10
12
Tisha
Goodrich
9:30 AM
5 + 6
bent knees on l sit clean 35lbs. fc 53 lbs
13
Erin
Flanagan
9:30 AM
5 + 5
35#FR, 53#farmers
14
Gabriella
Arcuri
6:00 PM
5 + 4
35# KB, wannabe box LSit
15
Rochelle
Nelson
9:30 AM
5 + 2
18 lb front rack/20 lb farmer walk
15
Shreya
Arch
10:30 AM
5 + 2
red kb front rack carry, black kb farmer carry
16
Andrea
Maceri
10:30 AM
5 + 1
reds front rack, blacks farmer
16
becca
ingram
4:00 PM
5 + 1
red KB
17
Celines
Rivera
7:15 AM
5 + 0
35#. box L-sit
17
Jessica
Andres
8:15 AM
5 + 0
35#, box L-sit then hanging
17
Julie
Layland
7:00 PM
5 + 0
20# DB FR carry, 35# KB farmer carry, bent knee sit from box
17
Laura
Jackson
9:30 AM
5 + 0
#53 farmer carry
18
Kaylynn
Brumbelow
6:00 PM
4 + 12
35# DB, Box L-sits - not enough KB
19
Jenny
Ingram
4:00 PM
4 + 2
25lbs & 35lbs
Powered By Wodify