Whiteboard: 
Wednesday, September 26, 2018
Clients: 
Clients
1
Mike
McIntosh
6:30 PM WOD
4 + 134
With Tony Moul
1
Tony
Moul
6:30 PM WOD
4 + 134
With Mike McIntosh
2
Michael
Toma
6:00 AM WOD
4 + 132
Partner was Perry
2
Perry
DeJoode
6:00 AM WOD
4 + 132
With Mike...ski and big tire!
3
Andrea
Krahmer
5:30 PM WOD
4 + 110
4
Erick
Hernandez
6:00 AM WOD
4 + 25
Team Harrington/Hernandez
5
Peter
Kauss
5:30 PM WOD
3 + 172
w/Scott Killin! ski, red tire....2 short of 4
6
Alexis
Shimada
4:30 PM WOD
3 + 155
ski and tire flips
6
Josh
Hunt
4:30 PM WOD
3 + 155
7
Bjoern
Bollmann
6:00 AM WOD
3 + 149
bike & KB
7
Jenni
Bollmann
6:00 AM WOD
3 + 149
8
Thanh
Vo
5:00 AM WOD
3 + 144
w/ sandau
9
Kip
Patterson
5:00 AM WOD
3 + 132
3 rds + 100DU, 30cal, 2 (100m) run, big tire
10
Cody
Labahn
6:30 PM WOD
3 + 131
w/Melissa
10
Melissa
Maurer
6:30 PM WOD
3 + 131
all guys weights/height-partnered with Cody
11
Dale
Mizer
6:00 AM WOD
3 + 123
With Olivia
11
Olivia
Dias
6:00 AM WOD
3 + 123
12
Heather
Leaks
5:30 PM WOD
3 + 115
13
Caedmon
Blair
4:30 PM WOD
3 + 113
14
Tom
Dalke
3:30 Open Gym
3 + 105
w/ Rhett
15
TIMMY
 
12:00 PM WOD
3 + 104
16
Mike
Petrone
6:30 PM WOD
3 + 98
16
Monica
Petrone
6:30 PM WOD
3 + 98
17
Toni
Blair
4:30 PM WOD
3 + 89
18
Amy
Tooley
9:30 AM WOD
3 + 87
18
Nikki
Nelson
9:30 AM WOD
3 + 87
19
Veronica
Wilcox
5:00 AM WOD
3 + 75
20
Andy
Wodtiger
3:30 PM WOD
3 + 64
with Cutris
21
Chris
Dunlap
3:30 PM WOD
3 + 54
22
Rick
Metzger
3:30 PM WOD
3 + 0
23
Ryan
Geser
12:00 PM WOD
2 + 145
solo
24
John
Harrington
6:00 AM WOD
4 + 25
sub run w/row
25
Troy
Willis
5:00 AM WOD
3 + 132
26
janiva
Lomas
12:00 PM WOD
3 + 131
Partner: SHANNON:)
26
Shannon
Redpath
12:00 PM WOD
3 + 131
100 single unders for me
27
Alex
Przybylowski
5:30 PM WOD
3 + 130
SUs; with Michael and Amy
28
Cambria
Blair
6:30 PM WOD
3 + 118
28
Gabriel
Darland
6:30 PM WOD
3 + 118
29
Ben
Morehouse
4:30 PM WOD
3 + 113
100 single unders
30
Adam
Librande
6:00 AM WOD
3 + 110
30
Shane
Doyle
6:00 AM WOD
3 + 110
Heavy rope + heavy (red) tire
31
John
Foley
12:00 PM WOD
3 + 104
2:1 SUs
32
Courtney
Prokosch
5:00 AM WOD
3 + 75
33
Amy
Klampe
6:00 AM WOD
3 + 50
Partnered with Lisa’s.
33
Private
 
3:30 PM WOD
3 + 50
33
Paul
Vasend
5:00 AM WOD
3 + 50
w/melissa
34
Emily
Curtis
6:30 PM WOD
3 + 10
34
Jody
Chase
6:30 PM WOD
3 + 10
All du step up
35
Reid
Holcomb
5:00 AM WOD
3 + 3
20 inch KB and singles
36
Adam
Soto
6:30 PM WOD
3 + 0
36
Cheryl
Pellegrini
5:00 AM WOD
3 + 0
35#kb; box step ups
36
Colleen
Frazier
5:00 AM WOD
3 + 0
w/Cheryl; heavy rope; 35#kb
36
Jess
morgan
6:30 PM WOD
3 + 0
W/Brit
36
Lindsey
Angell
5:30 PM WOD
3 + 0
36
Liz
Marik
6:30 PM WOD
3 + 0
36
Michael
Raaf
6:00 AM WOD
3 + 0
Partner Sawyer; Heavy Rope; 20" Box
36
Sawyer
Mizer
6:00 AM WOD
3 + 0
heavy rope yellow tire
36
Steve
Marik
6:30 PM WOD
3 + 0
37
Delia
Miranda
8:30 AM WOD
2 + 165
with Kay & Shawnette
37
Kay
Metzger
8:30 AM WOD
2 + 165
with Delia and Shawnette
37
Shawnette
Anderson
8:30 AM WOD
2 + 165
Kay and Delia
38
Sarah
Taylor-Green
4:30 PM WOD
2 + 152
39
Amica
Cooke
9:30 AM WOD
2 + 144
w/ Christina & Nancy 2:1 SU
40
Joyce
Kintz
3:30 Open Gym
2 + 143
30 x 35kb swings sub for 10 tire flips
41
Claire
Nettleton
12:00 PM WOD
2 + 133
Stephanie 12" burpee box jumps
41
Stephanie
Foley
12:00 PM WOD
2 + 133
42
Denise
P
12:00 PM WOD
2 + 94
42
Lisa
Udland
12:00 PM WOD
2 + 94
43
Vince
Baker
4:30 PM WOD
2 + 90
44
Kenny
Crabtree
6:30 PM WOD
2 + 39
Started with run
45
Joseph
McClish
6:30 PM WOD
2 + 1
46
Sherrill
Conley
8:30 AM WOD
2 + 0
47
KIRA
DACZEWITZ
5:00 AM WOD
0 + 0
Powered By Wodify