Whiteboard: 
Thursday, September 10, 2015
Male Clients
1
Barry
Sullivan
5:30 PM
4 x 5
1
Bill
Cooper
7:00 AM
4 x 5
1
Brendan
Sheehan
6:00 AM
4 x 5
No weight
1
Chris
Gudejko
5:30 PM
4 x 5
1
Declan
Hoellein
9:00 AM
4 x 5
1
Jesse
Dimick
5:00 AM
4 x 5
1
Jon
Collette
10:00 AM
4 x 5
1
KEITH
DEJESUS
3:30 PM
4 x 5
slow up and down
1
Ken
Lysik
12:00 PM
4 x 5
mostly strict until last 3 reps
1
Kevin Cruz
l
7:00 AM
4 x 5
1
Kyle
Nolan
6:00 AM
4 x 5
1
Matthew
Lape
5:00 AM
4 x 5
singles
1
Maurice
Richard
5:30 PM
4 x 5
1
Nick
Capman
12:00 PM
4 x 5
1
Nick
Fotos
5:30 PM
4 x 5
0 10 10 15
1
Rick
Smith
5:00 AM
4 x 5
20# vest - strict
1
Syam
Buradagunta
5:30 PM
4 x 5
1
Tim
Welch
4:30 PM
4 x 5
1
Todd
Kinsman
5:00 AM
4 x 5
2
Bill
Arneth
7:00 AM
4 x 5
isometric last set. Closed grip others
2
David
Paquette
7:00 AM
4 x 5
2
David
Winchester
5:00 AM
4 x 5
2
Himanshu
Minocha
3:30 PM
4 x 5
2
John
Bruce
5:30 PM
4 x 5
Purple band - focus on lowering.
2
Taylor
Shannon
5:00 AM
4 x 5
Female Clients
1
amy
castoldi
5:30 PM
4 x 5
15 lbs
1
Bethany
Farrar
3:30 PM
4 x 5
1
Curran
Leahy
5:00 AM
4 x 5
Strict up, eccentric down
1
Heather
YoYo
5:00 AM
4 x 5
20 lb vest
1
Liz
Mason
6:00 AM
4 x 5
bw, 5#, 10#, 15#
1
Rachel 1-Rep
Sibley
4:30 PM
4 x 5
2
Aniella
Neiva
5:30 PM
4 x 5
jumping pull up
2
Bonnie
Santiago
4:30 PM
4 x 5
2
Buffy
Buradagunta
5:30 PM
4 x 5
jumping
2
Carissa
Couture
5:00 AM
4 x 5
Eccentric
2
Chhavi
Goyal
5:30 PM
4 x 5
2
Private
 
7:00 AM
4 x 5
2
Jean
Hanks
8:00 AM
4 x 5
2
Julie
Squires
9:00 AM
4 x 5
2
Kathy
Bridge
7:00 AM
4 x 5
red/orange band
2
Kim
Cooper
9:00 AM
4 x 5
2
Kimberley
Bell
7:00 AM
4 x 5
2
Krist
Dhima
12:00 PM
4 x 5
2
Lamia
Hillerstrom
8:00 AM
4 x 5
2
leslie
mccarthy
9:00 AM
3 x 5
Jumping up Eccentric down
2
Lisa
Zancewicz
5:00 AM
3 x 5
2
Maria
Maynard
5:00 AM
4 x 5
jumping slow down
2
Melanie
Corcoran
9:00 AM
4 x 5
jumping
2
Melissa
Gofforth
5:00 AM
4 x 5
desending
2
Nicole
D'Alessandro
6:00 AM
4 x 5
strict PU
2
Pam
Litchfield
7:00 AM
4 x 5
red/orange
2
Paula
Musgrave
12:00 PM
4 x 5
jumping
2
Peg
Kinsman
5:00 AM
4 x 5
2
Rose
Seibold
6:00 AM
4 x 5
lat pull downs - 2 red 1 orange band
2
Sherry
Berger
3:30 PM
4 x 5
3
Nicki
Rohloff
10:00 AM
4 x 4
3
Sara
Sullivan
6:00 AM
4 x 4
strict
4
Jillisa
Smith
6:30 PM
4 x 0
Powered By Wodify