Whiteboard: 
Monday, August 26, 2019
Athletes: 
Athletes
1
John
Richey
12:00 PM WOD
21:45
2
Heather
Leaks
5:30 PM WOD
27:35
3
Stephanie
Hull
9:30 AM WOD
29:52
4
Priscilla
Hawley
5:30 PM WOD
30:37
5
Casey
Craig
3:30 PM WOD
30:50
5
Joe
Chase
6:30 PM WOD
30:50
6
Lynette
Hawkins
9:30 AM WOD
30:57
7
Matt
O'Connor
6:00 AM WOD
31:56
8
Bjoern
Bollmann
3:30 PM WOD
31:58
9
Mallory
Conklin
8:30 AM WOD
32:19
10
Andrew
Duncan
8:30 AM WOD
33:11
11
Jessica
Warburton
6:30 PM WOD
33:18
12
Collin
Kayser
12:00 PM WOD
34:15
13
Matthew
Ptacek
4:30 PM WOD
34:53
14
TIMMY
 
12:00 PM WOD
35:20
15
Melissa
Maurer
6:30 PM WOD
35:59
16
Shawn
Johnson
5:30 PM WOD
36:05
17
Matt
Polacek
12:00 PM WOD
37:15
18
Steve
South
9:30 AM WOD
0:00
19
Carol
Bolliger
12:00 PM WOD
24:26
3 rds/20"/10#
20
Cheryl
Pellegrini
5:00 AM WOD
24:50
scale: 12# wallball; step ups
21
Librado
Soto
3:30 PM WOD
27:20
22
Ryan
Rose
8:30 AM WOD
27:21
ACL scaled: row, 12" box, 10lb wall ball
23
Michael
Keefer
6:00 AM WOD
28:00
3 rds
24
Julia
Alpernas
5:00 AM WOD
28:26
White box, 12#- 4 rounds
25
Robert
Salberg
5:30 PM WOD
28:30
Unbroken WB's @ 20#/step ups/rx row
26
Garry
Plotts
3:30 PM WOD
29:26
4 rounds, 14 lb wall ball, half box jumps-half step ups
27
Mike
Metzger
6:00 AM WOD
29:41
4 rnds RX
28
Taygan
Frazier
5:00 AM WOD
30:15
4 rds
29
Sheri
Baker
12:00 PM WOD
30:52
Step up Bike 1.2 k
30
Colleen
Frazier
5:00 AM WOD
31:00
scaled; 4 rounds
31
Thais
Rodick
5:00 AM WOD
31:40
32
Jody
Chase
6:30 PM WOD
31:41
step ups, 10# wb
33
Lindsey
Angell
5:30 PM WOD
31:45
Goblet Squats instead of Wall Balls, Box Step ups
34
Hayli
Librande
8:30 AM WOD
32:00
4rds, step ups, 15# barbell thrusters
34
Marcia
Kauss
12:00 PM WOD
32:00
row 250 x 5, box step ups, 23 wallball two arm stretch
35
Kay
Metzger
8:30 AM WOD
32:14
4 rds - Rx
36
Denise
P
12:00 PM WOD
32:20
Box SU 1/2 row 1/2 bike
36
Livie
Foley
12:00 PM WOD
32:20
37
Dale
Mizer
6:00 AM WOD
32:24
4 Rounds
37
Tabitha
Dean
12:00 PM WOD
32:24
1 rd box jumps 4 rds step ups
38
Jose
Miranda
6:00 AM WOD
32:28
3 rounds
39
Nate
Solorio
4:30 PM WOD
33:01
40
Adolfo
Aldana
6:00 AM WOD
33:30
4 rounds
41
Tiana
Aldana
5:30 PM WOD
33:33
18" step up, 10lb WB
42
Ruby
Martinez
5:00 AM WOD
34:00
4 rounds
42
Toni
Aldana
5:00 AM WOD
34:00
4 rounds
43
Claire
Nettleton
8:30 AM WOD
34:45
12" box jumps
44
Laurelin
Whitfield
9:30 AM WOD
34:58
45
Britni
Soto
3:30 PM WOD
35:00
45
Sherrill
Conley
8:30 AM WOD
35:00
3 rounds plus 500m row and 2o box steo up 30"
46
Madeline
Nowell
4:30 PM WOD
35:20
4rds
47
John
Foley
5:30 PM WOD
36:55
20" step ups
48
Tommy
Funk
5:30 PM WOD
37:00
only 4 rounds
49
Erik
Steinke
4:30 PM WOD
38:43
scaled, 20 in, 14 lb
Powered By Wodify