Whiteboard: 
Thursday, July 16, 2015
Male Clients
1
Ben
Gabriel
6:30 PM
3 x 4
bw, 26, 35
1
Bill
Arneth
8:00 AM
3 x 4
1
Bill
Cooper
8:00 AM
3 x 4
26# weight belt
1
Brian
Dingman
6:30 PM
3 x 4
strict
1
David
Nute
7:00 AM
3 x 4
+15 lbs
1
Jeff
Gordon
12:00 PM
3 x 4
15#
1
Jon
Collette
10:00 AM
3 x 4
Weighted chested to bar 26lb
1
KEITH
DEJESUS
4:30 PM
3 x 4
0 10 15
1
Kyle
Nolan
6:00 AM
3 x 4
1
Marc
Mespelli
12:00 PM
3 x 4
1
Mark
DiRienzo
9:00 AM
3 x 4
35/44/53 kb
1
Mike
Collette
4:30 PM
3 x 4
35lbs
1
Nick
Capman
4:30 PM
3 x 4
1
Nick
Fedor
10:00 AM
3 x 4
26 lbs
1
raj
choudary
12:00 PM
3 x 4
1
Robby
Doretti
4:30 PM
3 x 4
20 lb vest
1
Sabino
Lagattolla
12:00 PM
3 x 4
10lbs
1
Todd
Kinsman
5:00 AM
3 x 4
1
William
D'Angelo
12:00 PM
3 x 4
0-15-25
2
Chris
Gudejko
6:30 PM
3 x 8
2.5 lb
2
Joe
Costa
6:30 PM
3 x 8
3
Chris
Hurley
12:00 PM
3 x 4
30lbs
3
Cullen
Franz
5:00 AM
3 x 4
35lb last set
3
David
Paquette
4:30 PM
3 x 4
green band
3
Don
Salois
5:30 PM
3 x 4
3
John (JP)
Vitello
9:00 AM
3 x 4
3
Jonathan
Ashton
12:00 PM
3 x 4
1 red.
3
Scott
Sinclair
8:00 AM
3 x 4
jump pullups
3
Sean
Clemens
7:30 PM
3 x 4
4
Greg
Gudejko
6:30 PM
3 x 2
2 Strict, rest with jump
Female Clients
1
amy
castoldi
6:30 PM
3 x 4
10lbs
1
Danielle
Ward
3:30 PM
3 x 4
6#
1
Heather
YoYo
5:00 AM
3 x 4
18 kb, 18kb, 20 vest
1
Liz
Mason
6:00 AM
3 x 4
10#, 10#, 15#
2
abbey
correnti
3:30 PM
3 x 8
2
Private
 
6:30 PM
3 x 8
2
Heather
Gudejko
6:30 PM
3 x 8
Jumping
3
Alinne
Dos Santos
6:30 PM
3 x 4
3
ann
gary
8:00 AM
3 x 4
With blue and red band
3
Bethany
Farrar
5:00 AM
3 x 4
3
Breana
Mahan
10:00 AM
3 x 4
3
Bryana
Siqueira
3:30 PM
3 x 4
blue and orange band
3
Carissa
Couture
5:00 AM
3 x 4
Jump from 45lb plate
3
Chhavi
Goyal
5:30 PM
3 x 4
red band jumping
3
Coreen
Williamson
7:00 AM
3 x 4
3
Cristina
Mendoza
7:00 AM
3 x 4
accentric
3
Private
 
6:30 PM
3 x 4
3
Helene
Desjardins
12:00 PM
3 x 4
blue/red bands
3
Jackie
Donadio
9:00 AM
3 x 4
3
Jacqui
Carroll
9:00 AM
3 x 4
from the box wussy!
3
Jennifer
Houghtaling
8:00 AM
3 x 4
3
Jessica
Clancy
6:00 AM
3 x 4
eccentric
3
Jillisa
Smith
5:00 AM
3 x 4
some strict some jumping
3
Kaitlyn
Corcoran
9:00 AM
3 x 4
Last round 8 ring row
3
Kim
Cooper
9:00 AM
3 x 4
1 strict each round
3
Kimberley
Bell
8:00 AM
3 x 4
jump
3
Krist
Dhima
12:00 PM
3 x 4
3
Lily
Johnson
6:30 PM
3 x 4
orange band
3
Maria
Maynard
5:00 AM
3 x 4
3
Marie
Mahan
10:00 AM
3 x 4
Red
3
Melissa
Gofforth
5:00 AM
3 x 4
3
Nicole
Mohamed
9:00 AM
3 x 4
strict felt good
3
Pam
Therrien
9:00 AM
3 x 4
jumped
3
Paula
Musgrave
12:00 PM
3 x 4
red band twice and then tried orange band
3
Priya
Nute
8:00 AM
3 x 4
jump up, slow down
3
Rose
Seibold
6:00 AM
3 x 4
used orange band
3
Sandie
Hanlon
10:00 AM
3 x 4
red and purple band
3
Shayna
Ashton
4:30 PM
3 x 4
blue and orange band
3
Sheri
Paquette
6:00 AM
3 x 4
3
Valerie
Loik Ramey
5:00 AM
3 x 4
jumping
3
Wendy
Li
12:00 PM
3 x 4
orange and red
Powered By Wodify