Whiteboard: 
Tuesday, July 31, 2018
Expand...Leaderboard
Men's Pumped Up Game Changer
Jonathan Cruzado
07/31/2018
8:41
Kyle McClung
07/31/2018
10:06
Tim Moy
07/31/2018
10:23
Women's Pumped Up Game Changer
Jessica Andres
07/31/2018
7:41
Nicole Howard
07/31/2018
7:58
Allison DeGrave
07/31/2018
8:15
Male Athletes
1
Brandon
Schoper
4:00 PM
7:42
2
Justin
Dantin
8:00 PM
7:50
3
Jonathan
Cruzado
8:15 AM
8:41
4
Josh
Pena
11:30 AM
9:03
DL: 3 sets each round; except 15s 5-4-3-3 Box J: just push throug...
5
Kyle
McClung
5:15 AM
10:06
6
Tim
Moy
8:15 AM
10:23
7
Jamey
Howard
11:30 AM
10:31
8
Blake
Dailey
5:15 AM
11:13
core wouldn't stay awake; paced DLs to stay safe
9
Joe
Smith
8:15 AM
11:56
10
Louis
Judge
4:00 PM
8:06
225#, 30 inch Box Jump
11
Eddy
Lowe
6:15 AM
8:08
24 inch box, 175#
12
James
Bence
8:00 PM
8:10
225# Dl
13
Andrew
Dionne
9:30 AM
8:40
120 DL
14
Amol
Khotpal
6:00 PM
8:48
155lbs
15
Damon
Wood
5:00 PM
8:52
24 inch, 185 lbs
16
Sanjoy
Sengupta
4:00 PM
10:10
225 DL 24 box jumps
17
Jason
Pruitt
5:00 PM
10:19
205#
18
Kevin
Hawlk
6:00 PM
10:47
#225
19
Patrick
Horgan
8:00 PM
10:52
245# 24" box
20
Glenn
Miller
5:15 AM
11:14
21
Nick
Lubbers
11:30 AM
11:57
275#; 30" (last 4 reps @225)
22
Moises
Arroyo
5:15 AM
12:05
225# & 30
23
Wesley
Ellgass
4:00 PM
13:00
275 to 225
24
Jose
Olaiz
7:15 AM
0:00
still average
Female Athletes
1
Jessica
Andres
10:30 AM
7:41
2
Nicole
Howard
11:30 AM
7:58
3
Allison
DeGrave
7:00 PM
8:15
4
Kristin
Fenstermaker
7:00 PM
8:51
5
Kate
Battista
10:30 AM
4:43
hand stand push ups and box jumps 15 9 5
6
Gabriella
Arcuri
7:00 PM
5:08
step ups, scaled wt, wrist-elbow straining.
7
Laura
Battista
10:30 AM
5:09
GHD/bj
8
Lourdes
felix-aguilar
8:00 PM
6:10
3 rounds 20 pounds
9
Vanessa
Martinez
9:30 AM
6:58
90 lb dl
10
Laura
Jackson
9:30 AM
7:07
135 . 24"
11
Erin
Flanagan
8:15 AM
7:16
step ups with #15, sumo DL #115 did an extra 15 reps of each at e...
12
Emily
Bardugon
6:00 PM
7:40
Low box + 65b bar
13
Rachael
Caccamo
6:00 PM
7:46
#130 dl, 24" box
14
removeme
removeme
9:30 AM
8:01
rx wt DL, 105# FS bc bum lft ft
15
Becca
Cannon
8:00 PM
8:13
LBX; 70#; (LN)
16
Amanda
Oshogbor
8:00 PM
8:23
100#
17
Pam
York
9:30 AM
8:25
DL 135#
18
Tisha
Goodrich
9:30 AM
8:37
low box jumps rx dl
19
Rochelle
Nelson
9:30 AM
8:43
low box jumps 35 lb deadlift21 15 9
20
Laura
Wolf
7:00 PM
8:44
Rx#, 20"
21
Private
 
6:00 PM
8:45
22
Lauren
Powell
6:15 AM
9:03
145#; 24 inch box
23
Kim
Dionne
6:00 PM
9:08
115 lbs
24
Beverly
Foster
4:00 PM
9:09
DLifts `10lbs \ 20lbs =75lbs JBox = short 21-15-9
25
Miya
heimlich
10:30 AM
9:16
145 dropped to 135 20 in box
26
Andrea
Maceri
6:15 AM
9:19
145 wt and 30 " step ups
27
Kate
Beinke
5:15 AM
9:21
165#
28
Deedee
Olaiz
8:00 PM
9:42
4 rounds 15pounds
29
Jodi
Goodwin
5:15 AM
9:47
115#, first time 24"box then pushed it over
30
Kaylynn
Brumbelow
6:00 PM
10:09
120# (70%)
31
Emily
Gross
4:00 PM
10:15
155 lbs
32
Dani
Walsh
5:15 AM
10:19
140#, 24in
33
Private
 
6:15 AM
11:00
34
becca
ingram
4:00 PM
11:11
24 in box 175 deadlift
35
Megan
Wildermuth
7:15 AM
12:06
24" 155#
36
Stacy
Walls
4:00 PM
0:00
6 stitches later- box won!
Powered By Wodify