Whiteboard: 
Thursday, July 18, 2019
Male Athletes
1
Jake
Eustrom
Performance: 6:30 AM
28:37
2
Jesse
Stuedemann
Performance: 4:30 PM
32:22
BMU
3
Alex
Werner
Performance: 5:30 PM
35:02
4
Javier
Chavez
Performance: 6:30 PM
35:03
5
Jeff
Mladenka
Performance: 6:30 PM
35:14
6
dustin
moyer
Performance: 4:30 PM
35:35
7
John
Hayden
Performance: 6:30 AM
35:42
7
Josh
Raines
Performance: 6:30 PM
35:42
8
Tommy
Oliver
Performance: 5:30 AM
35:45
9
Mitch
Gomulinski
Performance: 6:30 PM
36:03
10
Greg
Harline
Performance: 6:30 AM
36:08
BMU
11
sean
baker
Performance: 4:30 PM
0:00
BMU
11
Zach
Geller
Performance: 5:30 PM
0:00
12
Shea
Shelby
Performance: 5:30 PM
35:18
BMU, 40 db
13
Chris
Houghton
Performance: 12:00 PM
35:21
RC/ bar mu/ 25#DB
13
Keith
Pryor
Performance: 6:30 AM
35:21
35#, PU
14
Private
 
Performance: 12:00 PM
35:37
15
Joey
Orizczak
Performance: 6:30 AM
35:42
rr, 40#, C2B
15
Tom
Arterberry
Performance: 5:30 AM
35:42
rr, 35#, BMU
16
Nick
Dale
Performance: 5:30 AM
35:52
rr, 25#, JPU
17
Jon
Gunter
Performance: 6:30 AM
35:57
20", rr,
18
Karl
Wonstolen
Performance: 5:30 AM
36:17
35#, JC2B
19
joseph
dugan
Performance: 6:30 PM
40:00
20
Hunter
Jones
Performance: 4:30 PM
0:00
20
Zach
Swanson
Performance: 5:30 PM
0:00
BMU
Female Athletes
1
April
DiGiannantonio
Performance: 12:00 PM
29:34
ring mu
2
Griffin
Zigrang
Performance: 5:30 AM
32:57
BMU
3
Haley
Trap
Performance: 5:30 PM
33:05
BMU
4
Terra
Moyers
Performance: 6:30 AM
34:12
5
Kat
Perkins
Performance: 12:00 PM
35:21
bar mu
6
Tasha
Torkelson
Performance: 4:30 PM
35:34
BMU
7
Jess
Goodman
Performance: 6:30 AM
35:39
BMU
8
Lindsay
Hunt
Performance: 5:30 PM
31:38
9
Catherine
Joseph
Performance: 5:30 PM
33:08
10
Jessica
Lynch
Performance: 5:30 AM
34:15
rr, 15#, JC2B
11
Laura
Wohar
Performance: 5:30 AM
34:27
rr, 20#, JC2B
12
Jazmin
Smith
Performance: 5:30 PM
35:09
13
Cami
Boyer
Performance: 5:30 AM
35:18
12", rr, 20#, JPU
14
Chelsea
Weitzel
Performance: 5:30 AM
35:21
1/2 rope 1/2 rr, 20#, JC2B
15
Alex
Levin
Performance: 6:30 PM
35:28
1/2 rope, 20lb
16
Brie
Tedder
Performance: 6:30 PM
35:30
@20, jumping
17
Maranda
Buchan
Performance: 6:30 AM
35:44
1/2 rope 1/2 rr, 20#, JPU
18
Katie
Stuedemann
Performance: 12:00 PM
35:48
RC&RR/PU/20#DB
19
Katherine
Trinh
Performance: 12:00 PM
36:09
RC&RR/PU
20
Whitney
Paschall
Performance: 6:30 AM
0:00
stepups, rr, 15#
Powered By Wodify