Whiteboard: 
Tuesday, July 17, 2018
Expand...Leaderboard
Men's Helen
Jake Smith
08/25/2017
7:50
Jonathan Cruzado
06/07/2019
8:00
Andy McCann
04/30/2015
8:08
Women's Helen
Sharron Smith
05/19/2017
8:50
Dani Walsh
02/24/2019
10:15
Jessica Andres
07/17/2018
10:16
Male Athletes
1
Chris
Burton
6:15 AM
8:39
2
Joe
Smith
11:30 AM
8:51
3
Blake
Dailey
5:15 AM
9:19
pr is 8:46; didn't push run hard enough
4
Jonathan
Cruzado
10:30 AM
9:27
5
Louis
Judge
8:00 PM
10:48
6
Moises
Arroyo
7:00 PM
10:58
7
Jamey
Howard
4:00 PM
11:05
8
Gary
Peacock
6:15 AM
11:12
9
Kirby
Bandoquillo
4:00 PM
11:14
10
removeme
removeme
9:30 AM
11:16
11
Tim
Moy
8:15 AM
12:16
12
Adam
Kuntz
6:15 AM
12:22
13
Ryan
Williams
6:00 PM
14:23
14
Jon
Schultz
7:00 PM
15:45
15
Damon
Wood
5:00 PM
16:06
16
Alec
Davidson
7:15 AM
17:08
booo!
17
Wesley
Ellgass
5:00 PM
17:46
18
Brad
Clayman
7:15 AM
9:41
banded pull ups I'm too fat
19
Jose
Olaiz
9:30 AM
11:22
1st run
20
Andy
McCann
8:15 AM
12:33
scaled row and red kb
21
Eddy
Lowe
6:15 AM
12:46
500 mtr row and black band
22
Jonathan
Ried Riddle
2:00 PM Youth Class
12:47
23
Ben
Schirner
2:00 PM Youth Class
13:28
24
Kyle
Wood
7:15 AM
13:44
35lb kb black band pullups
25
Brock
Schirner
2:00 PM Youth Class
14:50
26
Randy
stewart
6:00 PM
16:34
27
Matt
Janda
8:00 PM
16:55
must lose weight
28
Jake
Howard
2:00 PM Youth Class
16:56
29
Fellipe
Saraiva
5:00 PM
17:11
kinda jumping PU with negative
30
James
IV
2:00 PM Youth Class
17:37
31
Dmitri
Morris
2:00 PM Youth Class
17:46
32
Tyler
Kellar
11:30 AM
25:30
35lb kettle bell
Female Athletes
1
Sharron
Smith
11:30 AM
9:24
2
Jessica
Andres
10:30 AM
10:16
3
Nicole
Howard
4:00 PM
10:24
4
Megan
Wildermuth
4:00 PM
11:16
5
Rachael
Caccamo
6:00 PM
11:33
6
Lauren
Powell
6:15 AM
11:48
dropped KB one time, pull-ups were ugly; 12w and feeling it!
7
Kristin
Fenstermaker
10:30 AM
12:27
8
Emily
Gross
11:30 AM
14:40
9
Kaylynn
Brumbelow
6:00 PM
17:02
10
Kate
Battista
10:30 AM
3:39
35# bell 1 round of 21 then 12 with 1 400mm sprint
11
Dani
Walsh
5:15 AM
9:09
PR by 1:08!! banded #4
12
Flavia
Saraiva
4:00 PM
11:12
box PU
13
Stacy
Walls
4:00 PM
11:22
kbs 20#
14
Private
 
11:30 AM
11:31
15
Meredith
Atwood
9:30 AM
12:02
35# / black band
16
Vanessa
Martinez
8:00 PM
12:08
assited pull ups and red kb
17
Laura
Jackson
9:30 AM
12:36
Ring rows
18
Erin
Flanagan
8:15 AM
13:07
green band pull ups
18
Tisha
Goodrich
9:30 AM
13:07
row instead of run knee
19
Kate
Beinke
6:15 AM
13:14
20
Miya
heimlich
8:00 PM
13:50
35 IBS KBS 2 green band pull ups
21
Deedee
Olaiz
8:00 PM
14:00
3 rounds
22
Starr
Cudworth
6:00 PM
14:18
35 lb kettle bell; Chin ups with 2 green bands
23
Gabriella
Arcuri
6:00 PM
14:25
rx wt
24
Shreya
Arch
10:30 AM
14:38
row, gold kb, band pu
25
Audrey
park
8:15 AM
14:40
3 rounds
26
Darlene
Park
8:15 AM
14:50
30 lb and assisted pu
27
Beverly
Foster
8:00 PM
16:00
35 kb, ring rows
28
Private
 
6:00 PM
16:02
29
Becca
Cannon
11:30 AM
16:14
KBS 25(1) 25/30 Split (2 & 3); PU 6 in. Assist w. Jump
30
Katelyn
Simmons
8:00 PM
16:30
31
Kim
Dionne
6:00 PM
16:42
35lbs kettle, green band pull-ups
32
Emily
Bardugon
6:00 PM
17:03
33
Jenny
Ingram
6:00 PM
17:09
34
Rachel
chaparro
2:00 PM Youth Class
17:37
35
Rochelle
Nelson
9:30 AM
19:47
3 x 400 mgr run 21 kbs 12 pull ups
Powered By Wodify