Whiteboard: 
Wednesday, July 10, 2019
Male Athletes
1
Hannes
Nickl
5:30 AM CrossFit
5 + 280
2
Brandon
Shuck
5:30 AM CrossFit
5 + 202
3
Robert
Herford
6:00 PM CrossFit
5 + 131
4
Jason
Cansler
6:00 PM CrossFit
4 + 90
5
Matt
Evdemon
6:00 PM CrossFit
3 + 516
6
Jason
Leventis
5:30 AM CrossFit
3 + 505
Row, DU, SHSPU
7
Mike
Morelli
5:30 AM CrossFit
2 + 553
8
Todd
McDaniel
5:30 AM CrossFit
2 + 552
Completed 2nd
9
Joe
Garofalo
7:00 PM CrossFit
4 + 0
9
Mike
Schaffer
9:00 AM CrossFit
4 + 0
Scaled
10
Brian
Schult
5:00 PM CrossFit
3 + 550
single unders, pike on box push ups
10
Jarrod
Steck
9:00 AM CrossFit
3 + 550
Dubs no show today. Mostly strict...6 box
11
Samuel
Fitzgerald
9:00 AM CrossFit
3 + 520
7 SHSPU w/ ABMAT
12
Brad
Brodzinski
5:30 AM CrossFit
3 + 500
deficit pike
12
Travis
Stutts
6:00 PM CrossFit
3 + 500
2pood rows
13
Jeremy
Trevathan
11:00 AM CrossFit
3 + 490
100 DU
14
Ryan
Forbes
5:30 AM CrossFit
3 + 323
15
Ryan
Spitzer
7:00 PM CrossFit
3 + 260
died after first amrap
16
Joel
Herlocker
5:30 AM CrossFit
3 + 250
16
Mark
Darvill
5:30 AM CrossFit
3 + 250
deficit hspu 45# plates
16
Yianni
Haralambous
7:00 PM CrossFit
3 + 250
17
Jeb
Ware
9:00 AM CrossFit
3 + 144
25, 15, 10 DU. pike PU
18
Whitney
Ellis
7:00 PM CrossFit
3 + 86
single/double under mix, z press
19
Brad
Maxwell
5:00 PM CrossFit
3 + 37
30" pike / 25du 50su
20
Carlos
Blair
7:00 PM CrossFit
3 + 0
20
David
Perkins
6:00 PM CrossFit
3 + 0
2SUs:1DU - 25 tot DUs
20
Jim
Fagan
5:00 PM CrossFit
3 + 0
21
Mark
Houston
7:00 PM CrossFit
2 + 500
DU practice, SU -> DU
22
Steve
Jackson
5:00 PM CrossFit
2 + 40
Female Athletes
1
Sarah
McSpadden
5:30 AM CrossFit
3 + 340
2
Jen
Schult
5:30 AM CrossFit
3 + 230
3
Ann Marie
Hubbard
5:00 PM CrossFit
3 + 600
500m SA row 100 SU 30lb SA push press
4
Cindy
Fisher
11:00 AM CrossFit
3 + 530
SU, zpress
5
Alex
Bladek
5:30 AM CrossFit
3 + 510
6
Allie
Beacham
11:00 AM CrossFit
3 + 468
7
Alyssa
Carlson
11:00 AM CrossFit
3 + 434
pike pu and 25 dubs each round then 50 single
8
Catalina
Knapp
5:30 AM CrossFit
3 + 360
Su, box pike pus
9
Jackie
Cansler
9:00 AM CrossFit
3 + 306
box hspu
10
Stephanie
Diaz
5:30 AM CrossFit
3 + 295
DU, pike pu
11
Carrie
Todd
5:00 PM CrossFit
3 + 287
Box pu
12
Page
Hannon
5:30 AM CrossFit
3 + 222
singles, floor pike
13
Rachel
Hedrick
11:00 AM CrossFit
3 + 213
15# and mat for HSPU
14
Michelle
Shuck
11:00 AM CrossFit
3 + 200
rx row,du - hspu 1 abmat/hands on 15# plates
15
Emily
Parker
5:30 AM CrossFit
3 + 154
1 ab mat
16
Hannah
Moore
11:00 AM CrossFit
3 + 150
17
Cassie
Steck
5:00 PM CrossFit
3 + 144
1 abmat
18
Heather
Sackett
11:00 AM CrossFit
3 + 143
Su, z press 15#
19
Georgina
Crebbin
6:00 PM CrossFit
3 + 131
abmat
20
Michelle
Perno
5:00 PM CrossFit
3 + 130
21
Erin
Knapp
5:00 PM CrossFit
2 + 20
Powered By Wodify