Whiteboard: 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018
Male Athletes
1
Josh
Pena
11:30 AM
475 Total Reps
2
Jonathan
Cruzado
8:15 AM
474 Total Reps
3
Brandon
Schoper
9:30 AM
471 Total Reps
4
Blake
Dailey
5:15 AM
429 Total Reps
DUs make it or break it; 95-91-86-76-81
5
Justin
Dantin
6:15 AM
364 Total Reps
6
Gary
Peacock
6:15 AM
361 Total Reps
7
removeme
removeme
9:30 AM
309 Total Reps
8
Louis
Judge
9:30 AM
272 Total Reps
9
Tim
Moy
8:15 AM
260 Total Reps
10
Wesley
Ellgass
5:00 PM
814 Total Reps
50# #teamsingleunders
11
Grant
Cook
2:00 PM Youth Class
783 Total Reps
12
Andrew
Dionne
5:00 PM
726 Total Reps
30 lb db and SU
13
Damon
Wood
5:00 PM
672 Total Reps
30 lbs, singles
14
Moises
Arroyo
9:30 AM
625 Total Reps
SU & 40#
15
Jonathan
Ried Riddle
2:00 PM Youth Class
596 Total Reps
16
Geoffrey
Buynoski
9:30 AM
589 Total Reps
su's 100lb bb
17
Jon
Schultz
8:00 PM
561 Total Reps
SU's = 90, 80, 80, 90, 90
18
Ryan
Williams
6:00 PM
508 Total Reps
Headache from straining, 30#db
19
Kyle
Wood
6:15 AM
422 Total Reps
20lbs single unders
20
Sanjoy
Sengupta
4:00 PM
420 Total Reps
21
Eddy
Lowe
6:15 AM
381 Total Reps
25
22
Carter
Macdonald
2:00 PM Youth Class
340 Total Reps
had to leave
23
Glenn
Miller
5:15 AM
311 Total Reps
24
Fellipe
Saraiva
5:00 PM
294 Total Reps
25
Benji
Battista
9:30 AM
271 Total Reps
26
Ethan
Champion
8:00 PM
250 Total Reps
27
Alec
Davidson
8:15 AM
205 Total Reps
25#; only counted DUs
28
brian
lay
4:00 PM
173 Total Reps
470 SINGLES, #20
29
Colin
Grant
8:00 PM
145 Total Reps
30
Jose
Olaiz
9:30 AM
0 Total Reps
srtill suck
Female Athletes
1
Sharron
Smith
4:00 PM
593 Total Reps
2
Jessica
Andres
10:30 AM
487 Total Reps
break up the lunges
3
Laura
Battista
9:30 AM
412 Total Reps
DB lunges: 20,8,12,12,12=64 DU:40,60,66,64,48=274 Shuttle: 16,14,...
4
Kristin
Fenstermaker
8:15 AM
365 Total Reps
5
Erin
Flanagan
8:15 AM
237 Total Reps
had trouble with double unders
6
Kaylynn
Brumbelow
6:00 PM
185 Total Reps
7
Rachael
Caccamo
6:00 PM
738 Total Reps
SU & rx'd the rest.
8
Lauren
Powell
6:15 AM
712 Total Reps
30#, singles
9
Jodi
Goodwin
8:15 AM
700 Total Reps
20#DB, SU
10
Laura
Jackson
9:30 AM
685 Total Reps
singles 20 pounds db
11
Mackenzie
King
2:00 PM Youth Class
662 Total Reps
12
Stacy
Walls
4:00 PM
635 Total Reps
20#/SU
13
Vanessa
Martinez
8:00 PM
594 Total Reps
db was 25 lbs, su
14
Emily
Bardugon
6:00 PM
592 Total Reps
SU
15
Kim
Dionne
6:00 PM
571 Total Reps
25 lbs
16
Private
 
6:00 PM
499 Total Reps
17
Allison
DeGrave
7:00 PM
438 Total Reps
SU/DU, RX DB (35#)
18
Shreya
Arch
10:30 AM
386 Total Reps
25# db sq, bike, cal row
19
Kate
Battista
9:30 AM
377 Total Reps
i did 25 lb du
20
Kristen
Lowe
6:15 AM
359 Total Reps
20#
21
Jenny
Ingram
8:00 PM
355 Total Reps
22
Dani
Walsh
5:15 AM
354 Total Reps
30#, DU
23
Flavia
Saraiva
11:30 AM
349 Total Reps
#15 DB
24
Pam
York
9:30 AM
336 Total Reps
sub 20# DB front squats
24
Rochelle
Nelson
9:30 AM
336 Total Reps
25
Ericka
Kittell
9:30 AM
315 Total Reps
26
Andrea
Maceri
6:15 AM
197 Total Reps
2o #
27
Julie
Layland
5:00 PM
124 Total Reps
Had to stop in rd 3
28
Katelyn
Simmons
8:00 PM
0 Total Reps
301 total- no jump rope
Powered By Wodify