Whiteboard: 
Friday, June 23, 2017
Expand...Leaderboard
Men's Robbie
No male leaders to show...
Women's Robbie
No female leaders to show...
Male Athletes
1
John
Raiche
3:30 PM WOD
7 + 8
pr on l sit rope climbs
2
TJ
Sherwin
9:00 AM WOD
17 + 0
3
Rick
Morales
6:00 PM WOD
15 + 1
scale 2 10ft rope climbs/rope get ups
4
Matthew
Creedon
12:00 PM WOD
15 + 0
10ft Lsit 4 shspu
5
Bill
Becker
3:30 PM WOD
14 + 0
2 rds w 1 abmat 7 rds w 2 abmats 5 rds w 3 abmats 15 foot climbs ...
6
Ed
Walsh
8:00 AM WOD
13 + 8
8xpike on box pushups 5 rope pullups
7
Shye
Evan
9:00 AM WOD
13 + 0
1st 3 rds free standing from headstand, 1st 5 climbs w/ l-sit hol...
8
Michael
Chenel
12:00 PM WOD
12 + 0
1 L sit climb, rest 12 ft rope climbs, strict hspu
9
Gaurav
Upadhyay
5:30 AM WOD
11 + 8
8 strict HSPU w/1 abmat & 5 rope get ups
10
Mike
Swider
6:30 AM WOD
11 + 0
15' rope climbs alternating 8 kickups/8 pike pushups
11
Pops (Dan)
Pelcher
12:00 PM WOD
9 + 8
15 for 7 14 for 2 4 ww',s 8 pike pu box alternate
12
Bhagavan N ...
Chava
6:00 PM WOD
9 + 0
8 pike pu + 5 rope getups
12
Matt
Keyes
12:00 PM WOD
9 + 0
8 K-UPS/Pike PUS 5 Rope GUS
12
Raj
Allala
6:00 PM WOD
9 + 0
8 pike pu +5 rope get ups
13
Amir
Evan
5:00 PM WOD
8 + 7
Rx 2 rounds, then 10' L climbs
14
Nate
Clark
6:30 AM WOD
8 + 1
4 wallwalks/8 pikes, 5 rope climbs
15
DongMing ( ...
Lin
9:00 AM WOD
8 + 0
just did my first rope climb 4 wall walks /4 pike push up
15
Siva
Mandava
6:00 PM WOD
8 + 0
8 15' ropeclimbs and Kick Ups to Wall (First ropeclimb felt good)
16
Alexander
Becher
5:30 AM WOD
7 + 6
10ft L-sit, 1 rd.fhspu, 3 rd. shspu, 1 mat finish
17
Andrew
Nickel
6:00 PM WOD
6 + 8
legless rope climbs HSPU
18
ariel
corona
5:30 AM WOD
5 + 4
SC2
18
Patrick
Higgins
6:30 AM WOD
5 + 4
scale rope climb first time 2 sections wall climbs and pike pushu...
19
Sam
Pellino
5:00 PM WOD
5 + 2
sc1, legless rope climbs @ 10FT
Female Athletes
1
Nicole
Chiudina
9:00 AM WOD
14 + 1
4 strict hspu 1 abmat, 1 15' rc
2
Danielle
Smith
6:30 AM WOD
11 + 4
2 am strict hspu, regular rc
3
Sunny
Kallstrom
3:30 PM WOD
11 + 0
Sc2 pike push ups on block, rope get ups
4
Jillienne
Sanchez
6:30 AM WOD
10 + 8
2 abmat got to 16 last round 1 legless to 14 feet
5
Sarah
Baire
8:00 AM WOD
10 + 1
15' rope climb,2 abmats HSPU
6
Nicole
Hume
8:00 AM WOD
10 + 0
Scale 2, 3 rope climbs (first rope climb & kick up)
6
Sarah
Hume
8:00 AM WOD
10 + 0
Scale 2 with 3 rope climbs
7
Clara
Toepfer
3:30 PM WOD
9 + 0
9 10' climbs total, 5 attempts each round, 5 get ups last 3 round...
7
Hanqing(Ha ...
Gong
3:30 PM WOD
9 + 0
kip pu with 2 mats 10 target
8
Dona
Wildove
12:00 PM WOD
8 + 8
8
Kranthi
Gopalam
6:00 PM WOD
8 + 8
dumbell strict press
9
Private
 
8:00 AM WOD
7 + 4
10
Kristine
Hoffman
5:00 PM WOD
7 + 0
4 wall walks 20# press 5 rope get ups
11
Janet
Shaughnessy
9:00 AM WOD
6 + 0
scale 2-DB 10#
12
Krystal
Benoit
5:00 PM WOD
4 + 14
4 wall walks 12lb press 5 rope get ups
Powered By Wodify