Whiteboard: 
Monday, June 22, 2020
Male Athletes
1
Dontae
Smiley
12:00 PM CrossFit
4 + 8
First 2 bikes: 40-45 seconds each last 2 bikes: 1:40 Ish ea UB Sn...
2
Eric
Wrona
5:00 pm CrossFit
4 + 0
unbroken/Row
3
Eric
Leininger
5:00 am CrossFit
3 + 30
Row
4
Joshua
Davis
5:00 pm CrossFit
3 + 7
5
Marc
Jones
5:00 am CrossFit
2 + 50
6
Layton
Dale
7:00 am CrossFit
2 + 28
7
Amir
Ehrmann
5:00 pm CrossFit
2 + 0
8
Ely
Ibrahim
5:00 pm CrossFit
1 + 52
🥵🥵🥵
9
Daz
Williams
6:00 am CrossFit
1 + 47
Run, 50#, HSPU
10
John
Ezell
6:00 am CrossFit
3 + 36
35# dB Strict press
11
Kyle
Jones
6:00 am CrossFit
3 + 14
5 HSPU w/1 AB mat, row and 50
12
Max
Oliver
6:00 am CrossFit
3 + 13
Box pushups,25#,bike
13
Mark
Brooks
5:00 am CrossFit
3 + 7
Bike, 35#, Strict Press
14
Ram
Machness
12:00 PM CrossFit
3 + 2
ROW 25 LBS DB SNATCH 2x15 LBS DB strict press instead of HSPU
15
Jose
Norat
12:00 PM CrossFit
3 + 0
35lb Row 10HSPU w Kip
15
Mickey
$ Admony
7:00pm CrossFit
3 + 0
35s
16
Levi
Patterson
6:00 pm CrossFit
2 + 100
started 3rd round bike, did not get to DB snatch & strict press
17
Ronen
Nagar
7:00pm CrossFit
2 + 51
@35# and run Strict press instead of HSPU
18
Garred
Austin
7:00 am CrossFit
2 + 50
19
Brian
Jones
12:00 PM CrossFit
2 + 45
35lb dB and strict hspu.
19
Joseph
Pina
8:00 PM CrossFit
2 + 45
35# db snatch, 35# db strict press, row
20
Jason
Pavelka
6:00 am CrossFit
2 + 41
50 lb, 8 hspu/rd
21
Ryan
Rose
6:00 pm CrossFit
2 + 40
22
Chance
Oliver
6:00 am CrossFit
2 + 33
400 m run/ 35#/ Alternate wall walk and handstand push-ups
23
Anastacio
Nieves
12:00 PM CrossFit
2 + 26
40lbs and presses
24
John
Curl
5:00 pm CrossFit
2 + 25
35# DB.... 5 wall walks per round
24
Lotan
Stern
5:00 am CrossFit
2 + 25
Bike / #35 / 2 #35 SP
25
Amos
Halfi
6:00 pm CrossFit
2 + 23
7 hapu each round
26
Chris
Hahn
5:00 am CrossFit
2 + 22
50lbs/8HSPU
26
shaun
Skinner
5:00 pm CrossFit
2 + 22
35 lbs db Snatch 35 lbs db strict press
27
Chase
Key
7:00 am CrossFit
2 + 20
50 lb snatch, 35 lb strict press
28
Manny
Gonzalez
6:00 pm CrossFit
2 + 13
1st rd - 5 hspu, 10 dB strict press with 40 lb 2nd rd - 15 with 4...
29
Huned
Rangwala
6:00 pm CrossFit
2 + 8
20 cal bike 25 lbs snatch Box handstand PU
Female Athletes
1
Desiree
Powell
5:00 pm CrossFit
2 + 1
2
Carliz
Moore
7:00 am CrossFit
3 + 52
20lb dB Sub press for HSPU
3
Ellen
Fleckenstein
6:00 pm CrossFit
3 + 28
15# strict
4
Keren
Nehory
7:00 am CrossFit
3 + 25
Row, 20# DB, 2*15 # Stric DB
5
Maria
Bellemeur
6:00 am CrossFit
3 + 20
ERG ski push press 15#
6
Sarah
Ezell
6:00 am CrossFit
3 + 10
#20 strict press
7
Shannon
Poulston
6:00 pm CrossFit
3 + 3
DB Shoulder Press 25 lbs.
8
Cathy
Landry
5:00 pm CrossFit
3 + 0
400 run 15 dB snatch 12 dB press
8
Torie
Grayson
7:00 am CrossFit
3 + 0
9
Beth
Lee
12:00 PM CrossFit
2 + 40
25 lb, strict press
10
Mercedes
Soto
6:00 pm CrossFit
2 + 32
11
Jessica
McNeil
12:00 PM CrossFit
2 + 25
Did 5 Ab mat HSPU per round and 10 seated strict press
12
Antoinette
Iroko
12:00 PM CrossFit
2 + 24
10 HSPU
13
Natalee
Peak
6:00 am CrossFit
2 + 19
35# ab mat HSPU. Attempted 10 got 2. Bike.
14
Stephanie
Carenza
5:00 am CrossFit
2 + 17
Row, 35#, HSPU w/2ab mats
15
Angey
Williams
12:00 PM CrossFit
2 + 9
Errgghhh D said 600m runs :-(
15
Angey
Williams
12:00 PM CrossFit
2 + 9
600m Runs / 20# DB & 15# SP 200m Run on 3rd Rd
16
Michelle
Purcell
6:00 am CrossFit
2 + 3
35#, ab mat HSPU 15 1st rd & 8/15 good ones 2nd rd
Powered By Wodify