Whiteboard: 
Thursday, June 20, 2019
Male Athletes
1
Garrett
Yeates
Performance: 4:30 PM
19:04
55
2
Alex
Bumpus
Performance: 5:30 PM
19:28
3
Alex
Werner
Performance: 5:30 PM
21:27
1k row
4
Javier
Chavez
Performance: 6:30 PM
21:34
20lb vest
5
Brad
Plaisance
Performance: 12:00 PM
22:35
55+
6
cong
lu
Performance: 12:00 PM
26:26
7
zak
mckay
Performance: 4:30 PM
0:00
8
Matthew
Golubski
Performance: 5:30 PM
17:37
9
John
Hayden
Performance: 6:30 AM
17:48
10
Jeff
Mladenka
Performance: 6:30 PM
18:40
11
Blake
Hansen
Performance: 6:30 PM
19:26
12
Dustin
Birashk
Performance: 6:30 AM
19:27
12
sean
baker
Performance: 4:30 PM
19:27
13
Keith
Pryor
Performance: 12:00 PM
19:36
14
Jakob
Koons
Performance: 4:30 PM
19:43
15
cassio
castro
Performance: 5:30 PM
20:58
16
matar
alnuaimi
Performance: 6:30 PM
21:08
17
Ryan
Murphy
Performance: 4:30 PM
21:13
18
Thomas
Gift
Performance: 12:00 PM
21:46
19
Greg
Harline
Performance: 6:30 AM
21:57
20
Mitch
Gomulinski
Performance: 6:30 PM
22:17
21
suman
raju
Performance: 6:30 PM
22:48
22
Josh
Raines
Performance: 6:30 PM
23:40
23
Karl
Wonstolen
Performance: 5:30 AM
23:46
24
Shane
Tucker
Performance: 4:30 PM
24:05
25
Tom
Arterberry
Performance: 5:30 AM
24:24
26
Hunter
Jones
Performance: 12:00 PM
0:00
27
Samuel
Leuck
Performance: 6:30 PM
20:13
25# & jumping PU
28
taylor
cavey
Performance: 4:30 PM
20:26
29
Matthew
Robinson
Performance: 6:30 PM
20:32
35#
30
Ben
Robertson
Performance: 5:30 PM
21:25
31
eric
heydorn
Performance: 6:30 PM
21:55
35#
32
Cameron
Hill
Performance: 5:30 AM
22:08
40#
33
max
mccloskey
Performance: 5:30 PM
22:40
40#
34
Robert
Watt
Performance: 12:00 PM
22:46
35
Paul
Allam
Performance: 4:30 PM
23:16
36
Private
 
Performance: 4:30 PM
23:28
37
Josh
Smith
Performance: 4:30 PM
24:17
38
Mac
Kern
Performance: 12:00 PM
24:54
jumping pullups; 35#
39
Jon
Gunter
Performance: 6:30 AM
25:14
25#, jumping
40
Jordan
Youkilis
Performance: 6:30 PM
25:55
41
Laurel
Javors
Performance: 5:30 AM
27:01
45#, black
Female Athletes
1
Kat
Perkins
Performance: 12:00 PM
23:08
2
Catherine
Joseph
Performance: 5:30 AM
18:45
3
Sujin
Yi
Performance: 5:30 PM
18:59
4
Lizzi
Kongsvik
Performance: 6:30 AM
21:48
5
Kaila
Fineman
Performance: 5:30 PM
22:33
6
Fiona
Boger
Performance: 6:30 AM
23:12
7
Sarah
Morris
Performance: 6:30 AM
23:20
8
karly
grouwinkel
Performance: 4:30 PM
23:30
9
Brittany
Beauchamp
Performance: 4:30 PM
0:00
10
Chelsea
Weitzel
Performance: 5:30 AM
19:23
20#, red
11
Laura
Wohar
Performance: 5:30 AM
21:10
25#, jumping pu
12
Elizabeth
Minard
Performance: 5:30 PM
21:30
13
Nathalie
Daoust
Performance: 4:30 PM
21:50
14
Sara
Broene
Performance: 12:00 PM
24:05
1 rd 20#
15
Maranda
Buchan
Performance: 6:30 AM
24:39
25#, jumping
16
Maria
Cordero
Performance: 12:00 PM
24:48
Scaled 1- 800 m 2 & 3 400 15# Box jump PUs
17
Tatum
Moorer
Performance: 12:00 PM
25:23
Powered By Wodify