Whiteboard: 
Thursday, June 20, 2019
Expand...Leaderboard
Men's AMRAP 8:
Joe Smith
06/20/2019
5 + 0
Kirby Bandoquillo
06/20/2019
5 + 0
Louis Judge
06/20/2019
5 + 0
Women's AMRAP 8:
Dani Walsh
06/20/2019
5 + 1
Sharron Smith
06/20/2019
4 + 6
Nicole Howard
06/20/2019
4 + 2
Male Athletes
1
Caleb
Payne
6:15 AM
5 + 1
2
Joe
Smith
12:30 PM Open gym
5 + 0
2
Kirby
Bandoquillo
4:00 PM
5 + 0
2
Louis
Judge
4:00 PM
5 + 0
2
Taylor
Latham
6:15 AM
5 + 0
3
Jamey
Howard
8:30 AM
4 + 7
4
Jonathan
Cruzado
9:30 AM
4 + 3
5
Ryan
Williams
6:00 PM
4 + 1
5
Seunghun
Kim
7:30 AM
4 + 1
6
Paul
Heimerl
8:30 AM
4 + 0
6
Tim
Moy
7:30 AM
4 + 0
7
Jeff
Beinke
5:15 AM
3 + 3
8
Alec
Davidson
7:30 AM
3 + 2
8
Michael
O’Leary
7:00 PM
3 + 2
8
ryan
smith
6:00 PM
3 + 2
9
Geoffrey
Buynoski
9:30 AM
3 + 0
10
Andrew
Riddle
1:30 PM Youth Class
5 + 2
10
Grant
Cook
1:30 PM Youth Class
5 + 2
10
Hunter
Torrence
1:30 PM Youth Class
5 + 2
10
Jayden
Nealey
1:30 PM Youth Class
5 + 2
11
Jeff
Bardugon
5:00 PM
4 + 12
12
Andy
McCann
9:30 AM
4 + 3
row
13
Ben
Schirner
1:30 PM Youth Class
4 + 2
13
Brock
Schirner
1:30 PM Youth Class
4 + 2
13
Dmitri
Morris
1:30 PM Youth Class
4 + 2
13
Erik
Chaparro
1:30 PM Youth Class
4 + 2
14
Moises
Arroyo
5:15 AM
4 + 0
Female Athletes
1
Dani
Walsh
5:15 AM
5 + 1
2
Sharron
Smith
12:30 PM Open gym
4 + 6
3
Nicole
Howard
11:30 AM
4 + 2
4
Erin
Flanagan
9:30 AM
4 + 1
5
Kim
Dionne
6:00 PM
4 + 0
5
Shana
Garrett
8:30 AM
4 + 0
6
Kaylynn
Brumbelow
6:00 PM
3 + 2
7
Ericka
Kittell
7:00 PM
3 + 1
7
Tina
Smith
6:00 PM
3 + 1
8
sribha
Miryala
8:00 PM
2 + 12
9
Johana
Burns
9:30 AM
5 + 12
10
Bailey
Vinette
1:30 PM Youth Class
5 + 2
10
Mackenzie
King
1:30 PM Youth Class
5 + 2
10
Sarah
Courchene
1:30 PM Youth Class
5 + 2
11
Claire
Dembickie
1:30 PM Youth Class
4 + 2
11
Emma
Dembickie
1:30 PM Youth Class
4 + 2
11
Rachel
chaparro
1:30 PM Youth Class
4 + 2
12
Kate
Courchene
1:30 PM Youth Class
4 + 0
13
Pam
York
10:30 AM
3 + 6
14
Olivia
McCann
10:30 AM
3 + 1
14
Rochelle
Nelson
9:30 AM
3 + 1
15
Beverly
Foster
11:30 AM
2 + 2
Powered By Wodify