Whiteboard: 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019
Expand...Leaderboard
Men's Christine
Jonathan Cruzado
06/11/2019
8:56
Brad Clayman
06/11/2019
10:39
Moises Arroyo
06/11/2019
10:46
Women's Christine
Erin Flanagan
06/11/2019
11:42
Nicole Howard
06/11/2019
11:48
Dani Walsh
06/11/2019
11:53
Male Athletes
1
Jonathan
Cruzado
9:30 AM
8:56
160#
2
Caleb
Payne
4:00 PM
9:29
185#
3
Brad
Clayman
5:15 AM
10:39
4
Moises
Arroyo
5:15 AM
10:46
5
Tim
Moy
7:30 AM
11:02
#205
6
Jamey
Howard
11:30 AM
11:13
175#
7
Kirby
Bandoquillo
4:00 PM
11:32
#160
8
Louis
Judge
4:00 PM
11:36
190#
9
James
Bence
5:00 PM
12:02
155#
10
Justin
Barnett
5:15 AM
13:02
215#
11
brian
lay
4:00 PM
13:35
210
12
Paul
Heimerl
8:30 AM
13:36
13
Jeff
Beinke
5:15 AM
13:37
14
Ryan
Williams
6:00 PM
14:01
175# DL
15
Sanjoy
Sengupta
4:00 PM
14:23
205#
16
Jon
Schultz
7:00 PM
14:27
210 lb DLs... what a fatty!?!?!
17
Matt
Janda
7:00 PM
14:31
dl@240# (sets - 6,3,3). +15lb bw from last time :-(
18
Matthew
Decker
8:00 PM
14:36
175 DL
19
Taylor
Latham
6:15 AM
14:59
165 DL
20
Bert
Slotkin
4:00 PM
16:47
255 dl
21
ryan
smith
6:00 PM
16:50
165#
22
Damon
Wood
5:00 PM
16:56
195 lbs
23
Adam
Yeager
8:00 PM
17:00
#205
24
Michael
O’Leary
7:00 PM
17:30
145 lb on DL All box jumps! No F'ing step-ups!!!
25
Jon
Garbow
6:00 PM
17:35
175 Deadlift
26
Geoffrey
Buynoski
10:30 AM
17:58
27
Seunghun
Kim
7:30 AM
12:12
#145 dl
28
Ethan
Champion
4:00 PM
12:45
29
Alec
Davidson
7:30 AM
13:43
3dl/rd (185#); 24" BJ. sore back
30
Brian
Rucker
8:00 PM
15:00
4 half rounds #85dl
31
Glenn
Miller
5:15 AM
15:11
32
Carter
Macdonald
1:30 PM Youth Class
16:00
modified 200m 15 deadlift (85) 12 box step up 9 sit ups
32
Dmitri
Morris
1:30 PM Youth Class
16:00
modified
32
Evan
McCann
1:30 PM Youth Class
16:00
500m row 15 DL 12 BS 9 S-U
32
Jonathan
Ried Riddle
1:30 PM Youth Class
16:00
32
Trey
Hilton
1:30 PM Youth Class
16:00
33
Erik
Chaparro
1:30 PM Youth Class
17:00
33
Nick
D'Aquino
1:30 PM Youth Class
17:00
34
Levi
McCann
1:30 PM Youth Class
17:30
modified
35
Jarrod
Ponder
5:15 AM
0:00
ECCF...3 reps push press @185lbs...WOD rep scheme 3,6,9,15,21 han...
Female Athletes
1
Erin
Flanagan
9:30 AM
11:42
135#
2
Nicole
Howard
11:30 AM
11:48
3
Dani
Walsh
5:15 AM
11:53
125#
4
Lauren
Powell
11:30 AM
13:45
128#
5
Allison
DeGrave
6:00 PM
14:15
160#
6
Jamie
Armenta
10:30 AM
14:27
7
Shana
Garrett
8:30 AM
15:24
#115 dl
8
Laura
Jackson
9:30 AM
15:32
9
Laura
Wolf
4:00 PM
16:33
165#
10
Kim
Dionne
5:00 PM
16:35
11
Kelby
Mahoney
6:00 PM
17:00
160# not a WOD for small people
12
Kaylynn
Brumbelow
6:00 PM
17:40
130# (I suck @ rowing)
13
Rochelle
Nelson
9:30 AM
19:56
3x35lbs
14
Brinley
Harris
11:30 AM
12:28
dl 125lb
15
Private
 
6:00 PM
15:40
16
Rachel
chaparro
1:30 PM Youth Class
16:00
17
Tina
Smith
6:00 PM
16:08
PLATE JUMPS 4X45#
18
Private
 
8:00 PM
16:28
19
Evie
McCann
1:30 PM Youth Class
17:00
modified
20
Ericka
Kittell
5:00 PM
17:12
21
becca
ingram
4:00 PM
17:40
22
Sangyoung
Yang
8:30 AM
17:46
23
Beverly
Foster
7:00 PM
17:50
75lbs DL, step-ups
24
Jenny
Ingram
4:00 PM
18:50
135 x 12, 165 x 24
25
Emily
Bardugon
6:00 PM
19:55
135# (87% of bodyweight - slow!)
26
sribha
Miryala
8:00 PM
20:05
3 rounds 500m row 12 deadlifts 21 box jump(alt)
Powered By Wodify