Whiteboard: 
Tuesday, 09, June 2020
Expand...Leaderboard
Men's Box Squat
Chris Giannikouris
06-08-2020
1 x 5 @ 170 kg
Dan O'Sullivan
09-06-2020
1 x 5 @ 160 kg
Nigel Browne
09-06-2020
1 x 5 @ 160 kg
Women's Box Squat
Sarah Butt
09-06-2020
1 x 5 @ 140 kg
Rachel Fox
09-06-2020
1 x 5 @ 105 kg
Lauren Deans
14-08-2020
1 x 5 @ 105 kg
Male Athletes
1
Dan
O'Sullivan
6:30 PM Class
1 x 5 @ 160 kg
1
Nigel
Browne
5:30 PM Class
1 x 5 @ 160 kg
1
Tokoa
Marurai
6:30 PM Class
1 x 5 @ 160 kg
2
Mark
Buckley
5:30 PM Class
1 x 5 @ 150 kg
3
Jacob
Osborne
5:30 AM Class
1 x 5 @ 140 kg
3
Leeroy
.
6:30 PM Class
1 x 5 @ 140 kg
100/110/120/130/140
3
Robert
Van der Schoot
5:30 AM Class
1 x 5 @ 140 kg
4
Chad
Gibson
 12:00 PM Class
1 x 5 @ 130 kg
4
Jordan
van Haaren
 9:00 AM Class
1 x 5 @ 130 kg
4
Josh
Humphris
 12:00 PM Class
1 x 5 @ 130 kg
5
Andrew
Nordling
4:30 PM Class /Kids Class...
1 x 5 @ 120 kg
5
Paul
Williams
 12:00 PM Class
1 x 5 @ 120 kg
5
Todd
Robe
6:30 PM Class
1 x 5 @ 120 kg
5
Tom
Bate
5:30 PM Class
1 x 5 @ 120 kg
6
Rusty
Henderson
6:30 PM Class
1 x 5 @ 100 kg
7
Stuart
Ashton
5:30 PM Class
1 x 5 @ 90 kg
8
Vijay
Lakshmanan
6:30 PM Class
1 x 5 @ 80 kg
9
David
Mortimore
5:30 AM Class
5 x 5 @ 75 kg
9
Andrew
Cox
6:30 PM Class
1 x 5 @ 75 kg
10
Daryn
Kerr
4:30 PM Class /Kids Class...
2 x 5 @ 70 kg
10
Lachlan
Reynolds
 9:00 AM Class
1 x 5 @ 70 kg
11
Clem
Weller
6:30 AM Class
1 x 5 @ 60 kg
12
Aidan
Buckley
5:30 PM Class
1 x 5 @ 45 kg
Female Athletes
1
Sarah
Butt
4:30 PM Class /Kids Class...
1 x 5 @ 140 kg
2
Rachel
Fox
 9:00 AM Class
1 x 5 @ 105 kg
3
Karen
Kampana
5:30 PM Class
1 x 5 @ 100 kg
120kg x 4
4
Nicolette
McCourt
 9:00 AM Class
1 x 5 @ 85 kg
5
Conna
Read
 9:00 AM Class
1 x 5 @ 75 kg
5
Rachael
Kruske
 9:00 AM Class
1 x 5 @ 75 kg
6
Hailey
Curriez
5:30 PM Class
1 x 5 @ 70 kg
7
Jordan
Cook
5:30 AM Class
1 x 5 @ 60 kg
7
Lauren
Middlebrook
6:30 AM Class
1 x 5 @ 60 kg
8
Liza
Kathopoulis
5:30 AM Class
2 x 5 @ 55 kg
8
Alyssa
Fraser
6:30 PM Class
1 x 5 @ 55 kg
8
Crystal wendi
Henderson
6:30 PM Class
1 x 5 @ 55 kg
Light ❇️
8
Kiah
Hazel
4:30 PM Class /Kids Class...
1 x 5 @ 55 kg
8
Meghan
Chardon
6:30 PM Class
1 x 5 @ 55 kg
9
Georgina
Frost
6:30 AM Class
1 x 5 @ 50 kg
10
Elizabeth
Weller
6:30 AM Class
1 x 5 @ 45 kg
10
Hannah
Jeynes
4:30 PM Class /Kids Class...
1 x 5 @ 45 kg
10
Julie
Mortimore
5:30 AM Class
1 x 5 @ 45 kg
11
Robby
Timney
5:30 AM Class
1 x 5 @ 35 kg
12
Jenna
March
 9:00 AM Class
3 x 5 @ 18 kg
8kg barbell
13
yasmin
ford
6:30 AM Class
1 x 5 @ 0 kg
Powered By Wodify