Whiteboard: 
Thursday, 04, June 2020
Expand...Leaderboard
Men's Push Press+ Push Jerk ...
Leeroy .
26-07-2016
1 x 1 @ 112.5 kg
Chad Gibson
04-06-2020
1 x 1 @ 110 kg
Jordan van Haaren
04-06-2020
1 x 1 @ 101 kg
Women's Push Press+ Push Jerk ...
Sarah Butt
04-06-2020
1 x 1 @ 95 kg
Karen Kampana
09-08-2019
1 x 1 @ 67.75 kg
Marieka Ashby
01-10-2016
1 x 1 @ 62.5 kg
Male Athletes
1
Chad
Gibson
 9:00 AM Class
1 x 1 @ 110 kg
2
Leeroy
.
 12:00 PM Class
1 x 1 @ 105 kg
80/85/90/95/100/105
3
Jordan
van Haaren
5:30 AM Class
1 x 1 @ 101 kg
4
Robert
Van der Schoot
6:30 PM Class
1 x 1 @ 100.5 kg
5
Alex
Boubaris
5:30 AM Class
1 x 1 @ 100 kg
5
Nigel
Browne
5:30 PM Class
1 x 1 @ 100 kg
Shake shake shake
6
Dan
O'Sullivan
 9:00 AM Class
1 x 1 @ 90 kg
6
Jacob
Osborne
5:30 AM Class
1 x 1 @ 90 kg
6
John
Ranie
 12:00 PM Class
1 x 1 @ 90 kg
6
Tokoa
Marurai
6:30 PM Class
1 x 1 @ 90 kg
Building back up
6
Wayne
Franklin
5:30 PM Class
1 x 1 @ 90 kg
F100
7
Snowy
McDonough
5:30 AM Class
1 x 1 @ 87.5 kg
8
Josh
Humphris
 12:00 PM Class
1 x 1 @ 80 kg
8
Ollie
Mau
4:30 PM Class /Kids Class...
1 x 1 @ 80 kg
9
Patrick
Coleman
6:30 PM Class
1 x 1 @ 75 kg
40,50,60,65,70
10
Sean
Patterson
 9:00 AM Class
1 x 1 @ 70 kg
Mucked last split. Confidence.
11
Daryn
Kerr
4:30 PM Class /Kids Class...
1 x 5 @ 65 kg
Push press
12
Rusty
Henderson
6:30 PM Class
1 x 1 @ 50 kg
12
Vijay
Lakshmanan
 9:00 AM Class
1 x 1 @ 50 kg
13
Andrew
Cox
6:30 PM Class
1 x 1 @ 45 kg
13
Glenn
Martin
6:30 AM Class
1 x 1 @ 45 kg
Went for 50kg should have attempted 47 first.
14
Paul
Dimmick
6:30 AM Class
1 x 1 @ 32.5 kg
Female Athletes
1
Sarah
Butt
4:30 PM Class /Kids Class...
1 x 1 @ 95 kg
2
Madeline
Wood
5:30 AM Class
1 x 1 @ 62.5 kg
3
Laura
Mau
4:30 PM Class /Kids Class...
1 x 1 @ 57.5 kg
4
Kiah
Hazel
4:30 PM Class /Kids Class...
1 x 1 @ 50 kg
4
Nicolette
McCourt
 9:00 AM Class
1 x 1 @ 50 kg
4
Sarah
Hagan
5:30 PM Class
1 x 1 @ 50 kg
5
Conna
Read
5:30 AM Class
1 x 1 @ 47.5 kg
6
Hailey
Curriez
4:30 PM Class /Kids Class...
1 x 1 @ 45 kg
7
Jordan
Cook
5:30 PM Class
1 x 1 @ 42.5 kg
8
Abby
Mankelow
6:30 PM Class
1 x 1 @ 35 kg
awesome
8
Georgina
Frost
6:30 AM Class
1 x 1 @ 35 kg
8
Hannah
Jeynes
5:30 PM Class
1 x 1 @ 35 kg
9
Elizabeth
Weller
6:30 AM Class
1 x 1 @ 30 kg
10
yasmin
ford
6:30 AM Class
5 x 5 @ 27.5 kg
10
Maria
Koukouvas
 12:00 PM Class
1 x 1 @ 27.5 kg
11
Crystal wendi
Henderson
6:30 PM Class
1 x 1 @ 27 kg
Light 💋❤️
12
Meghan
Chardon
6:30 PM Class
1 x 1 @ 22.5 kg
Lite from the ground
13
Jo
Cochrane
5:30 AM Class
5 x 1 @ 20 kg
1 x 15kg 1 x 20kg 1 x 20kg 1 x 20kg 1 x 20kg 1 x 20kg Stayed on 2...
13
Robby
Timney
5:30 AM Class
1 x 1 @ 20 kg
Light weight focus on movement. Very uncoordinated
Powered By Wodify