Whiteboard: 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019
Expand...Leaderboard
Men's Lowry
Brad Clayman
05/21/2019
29:55
Jake Smith
05/21/2019
30:15
Jonathan Cruzado
05/21/2019
33:47
Women's Lowry
Nicole Howard
05/21/2019
32:56
Jessica Andres
05/21/2019
33:35
Jamie Armenta
05/21/2019
35:33
Male Athletes
1
Caleb
Payne
4:00 PM
28:46
2
Brad
Clayman
5:15 AM
29:55
3
Jake
Smith
11:30 AM
30:15
4
Jonathan
Cruzado
9:30 AM
33:47
5
Tim
Moy
7:30 AM
35:10
6
Joe
Smith
7:00 PM
35:20
7
Zachary
Lang
6:15 AM
36:12
8
Matt
Janda
6:00 PM
40:00
dnf. slow run, clusters -> sets of 3-4, row - > 1020M
9
David
Wallis
6:00 PM
41:50
10
Jon
Schultz
7:00 PM
45:00
Finished 46:08
11
Paul
Heimerl
8:30 AM
45:25
12
Jeff
Beinke
5:15 AM
26:38
95# 800m run no row
13
Andy
McCann
8:30 AM
28:28
row both 95#
14
Jarrod
Ponder
5:15 AM
29:55
115 cluster 30" box jumps 6:40ish mile
15
Moises
Arroyo
5:15 AM
29:59
#115
16
Seunghun
Kim
8:30 AM
31:41
#125 cluster
17
Adam
Yeager
8:00 PM
32:52
#95, no row
18
Taylor
Latham
6:15 AM
34:32
90lb clusters
19
Jamey
Howard
4:00 PM
35:03
95# clusters
20
Kirby
Bandoquillo
5:00 PM
37:10
R wrist injury. did 115 lbs instead of 135
21
justin
steele
9:30 AM
38:00
22
Damon
Wood
6:00 PM
38:19
105 lbs, step ups
23
brian
lay
4:00 PM
38:26
95#
24
Michael
O’Leary
6:00 PM
40:00
75 cluster box step-ups 1450 meters row(6:50)
25
Alec
Davidson
7:30 AM
40:02
95#
26
Ryan
Williams
6:00 PM
40:36
95# cluster
27
ryan
smith
6:00 PM
41:03
95#cluster box jumps 2 rd sep ups last rd
28
Sanjoy
Sengupta
4:00 PM
41:08
95# cluster
29
Bert
Slotkin
5:00 PM
41:14
1750 row at 40 min step ups
30
Glenn
Miller
5:15 AM
0:00
.
Female Athletes
1
Nicole
Howard
4:00 PM
32:56
2
Jessica
Andres
8:30 AM
33:35
3
Jamie
Armenta
7:30 AM
35:33
foot better
4
Laura
Wolf
4:00 PM
38:40
omg
5
Kaylynn
Brumbelow
6:00 PM
40:00
2rds then 1016m row #jamiemademe
6
Dani
Walsh
5:15 AM
27:54
85#, rest Rx
7
Sangyoung
Yang
9:30 AM
30:00
Clusters/ 45pd
8
Rochelle
Nelson
9:30 AM
30:15
2x 11 clusters 24 box step up 23 ab mat sit ups
9
Tisha
Goodrich
8:30 AM
34:44
walked mile, hang power + push press, box step ups
10
Rebecca
Jarrard
8:30 AM
34:47
65#
11
Rachel
Duggan
7:30 AM
35:01
35# cluster, jump to 5/45# plates
12
Lauren
Powell
11:30 AM
35:45
65#
13
Lisa
Mitchell
9:30 AM
35:56
85 lb
14
Beverly
Foster
11:30 AM
37:00
15
Kim
Dionne
6:00 PM
39:11
1st 2 rnds 65 lb, 3rd rnd 85 lbs
16
Allison
DeGrave
6:00 PM
39:40
85#, rest RX
16
Private
 
6:00 PM
39:40
17
Emily
Bardugon
6:00 PM
40:00
only 2 rnds @ 55#, 1295m row
17
Sarah
Jordan
6:00 PM
40:00
55lbs 1254m row
17
Tina
Smith
6:00 PM
40:00
55# clusters 4x45# plate jumps 1679 m row
Powered By Wodify