Whiteboard: 
Tuesday, April 24, 2018
Male Clients
1
Justin
Brewer
3:30 PM
26:44
2
Dalton
Stubbs
4:30 PM
26:58
3
Roman
Joyce
4:30 PM
29:30
4
Suketu
Patel
6:30 PM
29:34
5
Kaleo
Lyles
5:30 PM
29:55
6
Joshua
Johns
5:30 PM
29:56
7
Ryan
Brack
12:15 PM
30:13
8
Keagan
Kiely
12:15 PM
33:31
9
Jacob
Johns
5:30 PM
33:35
biked 2 rounds
10
Beau
Butler
3:30 PM
35:00
311 on rower
10
Chris
Wheeler
4:30 PM
35:00
ughhhhhhhhh
10
Connor
Rice
4:30 PM
35:00
5+row and 12 squats
10
Devin
Bannon
6:30 PM
35:00
4rnds
10
Shane
Sasser
5:30 PM
35:00
On the row in round 7
11
Jay
Tysinger
8:15 AM
40:15
12
Chubby
Tysinger
8:15 AM
40:30
13
chase
newton
2:30 PM OPEN GYM
29:00
5rds 500m. 20airsquats with vest&20lbDbs. 100singles
14
Michael
Moore
3:30 PM
32:32
DU Attemps-all
15
Brendan
McKnight
3:30 PM
32:42
15 DU Attempts
16
Dalton
Bouknight
6:30 PM
34:50
17
Cason
Carman
6:30 PM
35:00
4 rounds 400m row
17
Dan
Host
3:30 PM
35:00
6&1/3 rounds
17
Jason
Cammack
5:30 PM
35:00
6 rounds 35 squats
17
Keyontae
Britton
6:30 PM
35:00
4 rounds 260m
17
Landon
Lanier
5:30 PM
35:00
6 rnds
17
Wade
Edwards
5:30 PM
35:00
6 Rounds +15 25 DU attempts
18
Brandon
Reaves
4:30 PM
38:00
5 rounds single unders
19
Tommy
Callaway
8:15 AM
39:08
150 singles
20
Shipp
Dowdy
6:30 PM
0:00
6 rounds
Female Clients
1
Paige
Hoover
12:15 PM
29:15
2
Caitlin
Turner
8:15 AM
31:51
3
Kacie
Lanier
5:30 PM
32:02
4
Janet
Lanier
3:30 PM
33:40
5
Madeleine
Williams
3:30 PM
34:30
6
Amanda
Wheeler
12:15 PM
35:00
5 plus 45
6
Amber
Dixon
4:30 PM
35:00
6 + 214 m row
6
Chelsea
Powell
4:30 PM
35:00
6+500m finished 37:40
6
Dalia
Simpson
5:30 PM
35:00
6 + 500
6
Maria
Maldonado
5:30 PM
35:00
6 rounds
7
Dianna
Floyd
8:15 AM
43:07
ski-erg
8
Janetta
Alabi-Isama
4:30 PM
31:28
DU attempts
9
Anna
McNair
5:30 PM
34:08
10
Tracey
Perryman
4:30 PM
34:10
11
Christy
Marsh
5:30 PM
35:00
time capped after 5 rounds
11
Dannie
Kiely
12:15 PM
35:00
+500 m +15 squates
11
Deanne
Kaizer
5:30 PM
35:00
5 rds + 500 m + 26 squats
11
Donna
Waters
12:15 PM
35:00
6 rounds and 45 m row
11
Haley
O'Toole
3:30 PM
35:00
6 rounds plus 423 on rower
11
Katie
Reaves
4:30 PM
35:00
5 full rounds + 500 M/13 air sq
11
Leah
Rush
5:30 PM
35:00
6 out of 7 rounds
11
Nichole
Brinson
6:30 PM
35:00
11
Shea
Brooks
3:30 PM
35:00
25 single doubles
11
Tracey
Theriot
8:15 AM
35:00
12
Emma
Minick
8:15 AM
41:06
13
Maggie
Edmonson
8:15 AM
41:30
DU attempts & singles
14
Amanda
Smith
8:15 AM
52:02
DU attempts :(
Powered By Wodify