Whiteboard: 
Tuesday, April 23, 2019
Expand...Leaderboard
Men's Boat Race
Rob Helm
04/23/2019
16:50
Private
04/23/2019
17:11
Dontae Smiley
04/23/2019
17:16
Women's Boat Race
Desiree Powell
04/23/2019
18:32
Stephanie Carenza
04/23/2019
18:44
Carliz Moore
04/23/2019
19:37
Male Athletes
1
Rob
Helm
12:00 PM CrossFit
16:50
2
Private
 
6:00 pm CrossFit
17:11
3
Chase
Carbajal
5:00 pm CrossFit
17:12
4
Dontae
Smiley
5:00 pm CrossFit
17:16
3:36... 3:47...3:53
5
Zach
Sawyer
6:00 am CrossFit
17:19
3:45/3:45/3:49
6
Private
 
6:00 pm CrossFit
17:22
7
Jack
Davis
5:00 pm CrossFit
17:28
8
Kyle
Jones
6:00 am CrossFit
17:31
3:46/4:00/3:45
9
Private
 
6:00 am CrossFit
17:34
10
Darren
Williams
6:00 am CrossFit
17:36
11
Marc
Jones
5:00 am CrossFit
17:42
3:47,4:00,3:55
12
Manny
Gonzalez
12:00 PM CrossFit
17:45
3:39, 4:00 and 4:06
13
Hitesh
Patel
5:00 am CrossFit
17:48
14
Dalton
Higgins
7:00pm CrossFit
17:49
3:50 3:49 4:10
14
Jeff
Carenza
6:00 am CrossFit
17:49
15
Trevor
Ekema
12:00 PM CrossFit
17:51
16
Ely
Ibrahim
6:00 pm CrossFit
17:58
17
Matt
Gideon
5:00 pm CrossFit
18:06
did work
18
Layton
Dale
7:00 am CrossFit
18:22
4:07, 10:13
19
John
Curl
7:00pm CrossFit
18:36
4:04., 4:12, 4:20
20
Lloyd
Scarrow
5:00 pm CrossFit
18:37
21
Anastacio
Nieves
12:00 PM CrossFit
18:40
22
Mark
Brooks
5:00 am CrossFit
18:50
23
Benjamin
Brown
6:00 am CrossFit
18:52
24
Manish
Thampan
12:00 PM CrossFit
19:20
25
Reid
Landry
5:00 pm CrossFit
19:28
15 seconds wait
26
Jose
Norat
7:00 am CrossFit
20:00
27
Joseph
Pina
8:00 PM CrossFit
20:26
28
Llouis
Hall
5:00 pm CrossFit
16:55
didnt run, 28 cal on bike
29
David
Guerra
5:00 am CrossFit
17:54
3:18, 10:34, 17:54; bike & ski
30
Grigore
Stamatin
7:00 am CrossFit
18:44
31
Eric
Buford
6:00 am CrossFit
19:37
32
Daniel
Russell
7:00pm CrossFit
19:40
33
Jordan
Matus
5:00 pm CrossFit
19:48
34
willie
montgomery
6:00 am CrossFit
21:45
35
David
Harris
7:00 am CrossFit
21:50
36
Harun
Hersi
5:00 pm CrossFit
23:20
Female Athletes
1
Desiree
Powell
6:00 pm CrossFit
18:32
2
Stephanie
Carenza
5:00 am CrossFit
18:44
4:15 every round
3
Natalie
Ekema
12:00 PM CrossFit
18:58
4
Lexie
Stewart
5:00 pm CrossFit
19:34
4:19, 11:55, 19:55 minus 21 seconds waiting on a rower.
5
Carliz
Moore
7:00 am CrossFit
19:37
6
Sandra
Ortega
8:00 PM CrossFit
19:47
4:31 12:11 19:47
7
Shivani
Patel
5:00 am CrossFit
19:48
8
Hannah
Gideon
5:00 pm CrossFit
20:04
slow row
9
Suzanne
Davis
6:00 am CrossFit
20:18
10
Kristie
Brooks
5:00 am CrossFit
20:20
11
Susan
Jost
5:00 am CrossFit
20:40
12
Kris
Fanning
7:00 am CrossFit
20:45
13
Kayla
Armwood
5:00 am CrossFit
21:00
14
MARGUERITE
ALBA
6:00 pm CrossFit
21:01
15
Amber
de Armas
6:00 pm CrossFit
21:18
#blessed to beat the rain
16
Kranthi
Kathi
5:00 am CrossFit
21:28
17
Angela
Williams
12:00 PM CrossFit
22:26
18
Shannon
Poulston
6:00 pm CrossFit
22:27
19
Cathy
Landry
5:00 pm CrossFit
23:23
20
Gretchen
Kern
5:00 am CrossFit
24:00
21
Pam
de Armas
6:00 pm CrossFit
24:33
22
Angela
Aguirre
5:00 am CrossFit
17:39
bike
23
Morgan
Moore
5:00 pm CrossFit
19:52
bike instead of run
24
cate
scarrow
5:00 pm CrossFit
20:17
25
Judy
Russell
7:00pm CrossFit
20:45
26
SRIJALA
PANDEY
6:00 pm CrossFit
21:15
27
Jessica
Sheleg
7:00pm CrossFit
21:21
bike 20 cal row 500 m
28
Keren
Nehory
6:00 am CrossFit
21:39
run and ski
29
Gina
Flores
7:00pm CrossFit
22:24
ran two rounds, biked 20 cal third round
30
Maria
Bellemeur
6:00 am CrossFit
22:50
DNF. 3rd run
31
Private
 
8:00 PM CrossFit
23:12
32
Erika
Ledesma
6:00 pm CrossFit
24:42
33
Trina
Lawson
7:00 am CrossFit
30:00
got lost first round run... last round subbed bike for run
Powered By Wodify