Whiteboard: 
Wednesday, April 11, 2018
Expand...Leaderboard
Men's Run WB Row Burpee
Jake Smith
04/11/2018
25:33
Joe Smith
04/11/2018
27:59
Andy McCann
04/11/2018
28:13
Women's Run WB Row Burpee
Sharron Smith
04/11/2018
31:06
Allison DeGrave
04/11/2018
33:21
Dani Walsh
04/11/2018
34:28
Male Athletes
1
Jake
Smith
4:00 PM
25:33
2
Caleb
Payne
4:00 PM
26:40
30# wb. Ran 800m all 6 times
3
Joe
Smith
8:15 AM
27:59
4
Andy
McCann
8:15 AM
28:13
5
Jonathan
Cruzado
8:00 PM
29:53
6
Jamie
Brittain
4:00 PM
32:31
7
Gary
Peacock
7:15 AM
33:19
8
Moises
Arroyo
9:30 AM
33:25
extra 20# vest
9
Jamey
Howard
4:00 PM
33:28
10
Pete
Sewczwicz
5:15 AM
34:28
10
removeme
removeme
9:30 AM
34:28
11
Jon
Schultz
8:00 PM
34:36
12
Louis
Judge
9:30 AM
34:38
20# WV
13
brian
lay
4:00 PM
35:00
500m row
13
Elvis
Trejo
8:00 PM
35:00
Did not complete last 20 burpees on time
13
Glenn
Miller
5:15 AM
35:00
13
Matt
Janda
7:00 PM
35:00
2 + 400m
14
Freddy
Skellham
5:00 PM
35:25
15
Brad
Clayman
5:15 AM
40:00
16
Jonathan
Goodrich
4:00 PM
28:16
17
Tom
Hundley
9:30 AM
32:09
400 run 400 row
18
Fellipe
Saraiva
10:30 AM
35:00
2 rounds + 800m run + 20 was + 300m row
18
Sanjoy
Sengupta
4:00 PM
35:00
800 m run dnf
Female Athletes
1
Sharron
Smith
4:00 PM
31:06
2
Adriana
Brannan
5:15 AM
32:27
3
Rachael
Caccamo
6:00 PM
32:46
4
Allison
DeGrave
7:00 PM
33:21
5
Lauren
Powell
5:15 AM
34:06
6
Dani
Walsh
5:00 PM
34:28
7
Kristin
Fenstermaker
8:00 PM
34:40
8
Meredith
Atwood
5:15 AM
34:44
8
Nicole
Howard
4:00 PM
34:44
9
Gabriella
Arcuri
7:00 PM
35:00
Finished 3rd Rd 800m run, 20WB, 460row
9
Jessica
Andres
10:30 AM
35:00
14# vest
9
Summer
Brittain
8:15 AM
35:00
Thru 190m row 3rd round
10
Tisha
Goodrich
4:00 PM
35:05
plus 17 lbs vest
11
Katy
Wilgor
8:15 AM
35:57
12
Laura
Wolf
5:00 PM
36:00
Almost threw up. Had 12 burpees left at time cap
13
Jamie
Armenta
11:30 AM
41:18
14# vest
14
Heather
Overman
4:00 PM
42:36
w/17# vest & a headache :(
15
Kate
Battista
10:30 AM
18:00
team w mom. did all wb8# and burpees. shared down/run.
15
Laura
Battista
10:30 AM
18:00
team w Kate, who did all wb and burpees. shared row and run.
16
Johana
Burns
9:30 AM
32:05
400m, WB#10
17
Stacy
Walls
7:00 PM
34:19
At home- run instead of row
18
Private
 
8:00 PM
34:50
19
Emily
Bardugon
7:00 PM
35:00
19
Jenny
Ingram
8:00 PM
35:00
1 full round, no burpees 2nd round
19
Jordyn
Judge
8:00 PM
35:00
354m
19
Julie
Layland
7:00 PM
35:00
19
Kim
Dionne
6:00 PM
35:00
3 round @ 295m on row
19
Lisa
Wright
7:15 AM
35:00
got to 7 WB through 3 rds
19
Shreya
Arch
10:30 AM
35:00
14# wb, 400 m run/row, 3rd in 100m row
20
Laura
Jackson
9:30 AM
36:28
21
Jodi
Harrelson
8:15 AM
36:54
10# WB/ 35 min to 780m row
22
Terry
Neily
8:00 PM
37:27
640m @ 35 min
23
Miya
heimlich
8:00 PM
38:00
24
removeme
removeme
4:00 PM
42:30
box jumps
25
Private
 
4:00 PM
0:00
Powered By Wodify