Whiteboard: 
Tuesday, February 11, 2020
Male Clients
1
dalton
zachry
3:30 PM
28:00
w/ Eli
2
Kaleo
Lyles
4:30 PM
29:28
w/Cait Cait
3
Dustin
Emrich
4:30 PM
29:45
W/ Nathan
3
Nathan
Calderon
4:30 PM
29:45
w/ Dustin E
4
Ford
Whatley
5:30 PM
32:21
w/ vic
5
Joshua
Barker
12:15 PM
34:42
w/ Taylor Schrull
6
Eric
Knox
2:30 PM OPEN GYM
40:53
Regular triple 3
7
Nicholas
Owens
12:15 PM
46:23
Solo triple three
8
Todd
Olsen
1:30 PM OPEN GYM
48:04
Triple 3 solo S/U x 900 Programming (Eric)
9
Don
Wages
8:15 AM
29:34
Michael Blackmon partner
10
Viktor
Helgason
5:30 PM
32:21
450 SU
11
Cody
Emrich
4:30 PM
33:15
12
DANIEL
BAKER
3:30 PM
34:56
50 DU, rest SU
13
Jaythan
Larrow
5:30 PM
35:06
14
Tommy
Callaway
12:15 PM
35:43
15
David
McLendon
6:15 AM
36:11
singles
16
Michael
Moore
2:30 PM OPEN GYM
37:48
w/Janet
17
Brett
Henry
6:30 PM
39:00
17
Cole
Brown
6:30 PM
39:00
18
Salvador
Soto
6:15 AM
40:37
19
Joe
Westerfield
6:15 AM
40:39
Some du & some su
20
maddox
vickery
6:15 AM
41:19
21
CHRIS
TURNER
6:30 PM
41:35
Female Clients
1
Dianna
Floyd
12:15 PM
28:28
by myself
2
Caitlin
Turner
4:30 PM
29:28
With Kaleo
3
Grace
Franklin
3:30 PM
32:29
with logurt
4
Haley
O'Toole
3:30 PM
34:56
w/ dan
5
Private
 
6:15 AM
36:59
6
Janet
Lanier
3:30 PM
37:48
6:49 row 2:39 du 8:14 run
7
Chelsea
Powell
3:30 PM
40:54
With Cayla
8
Sherry
Wages
8:15 AM
27:31
no partner
9
Leah
Rush
5:30 PM
35:06
W/Jaythan; 6:10row 60DU rest SU
10
Elena
McLendon
6:15 AM
36:11
with David
11
analeigh
casey
6:30 PM
38:08
SUs; with Dustin
12
Dawn
Branch
6:15 AM
39:38
w/ Marissa; 2300m total
13
Juliann
Sergi McBrayer
12:15 PM
40:00
w Kristen; estimate as I ran in after the 1/4 laps so as not to r...
14
Emma
Williams
6:15 AM
41:22
SU with Alex G
15
Erica
Scripture
5:30 PM
41:52
Did singles.
16
Sibyl
Kirkland
5:30 PM
44:30
300 singes; partner Veronica
16
Veronica
Cowart
5:30 PM
44:30
100 DUs; split up rounds x2, partner Sibyl
17
Kara
Scott
5:30 PM
44:50
Did singles Had cardio endurance- legs were smoked
18
Janet
Lanier
2:30 PM OPEN GYM
0:00
programming
Powered By Wodify