Whiteboard: 
Friday, January 17, 2020
Clients: 
Clients
1
Alan
Koreiva
8:30 AM WOD
340 lbs
2
Steve
South
4:30 PM WOD
283 lbs
203+80 DBs
3
Anthony
Melendez
4:30 PM WOD
252 lbs
182# HSPU + 2x70# DB
4
Paul
Jones
4:30 PM WOD
245 lbs
5
Joe
Chase
5:30 PM WOD
240 lbs
50# DB pushpress 140 row
6
TIMMY
 
12:00 PM WOD
222 lbs
182bw + 40lbs db
7
Keith
Sekishiro
6:00 AM WOD
215 lbs
HSPU@165 BW and 50#DBs
8
Collin
Kayser
12:00 PM WOD
205 lbs
9
Andy
Frank
3:30 PM WOD
195 lbs
115 push
9
Heidi
Lloyd
8:30 AM WOD
195 lbs
bw hspu 30# rows
9
Scott
Seo
5:00 AM WOD
195 lbs
HSPU + 50# Renegade Row
10
Priscilla
Hawley
5:30 PM WOD
192 lbs
11
Dave
sWolcott
12:00 PM WOD
185 lbs
135/50
11
Jacquie
Strand
5:30 PM WOD
185 lbs
40+bodyweight
12
Nate
Solorio
4:30 PM WOD
165 lbs
13
Jamie
Teeples
9:30 AM WOD
160 lbs
14
Jose
Miranda
12:00 PM WOD
145 lbs
14
Michael
McCarthy
12:00 PM WOD
145 lbs
15
Taygan
Frazier
5:00 AM WOD
85 lbs
55# press & 30# DB
16
Melanie
Logue
5:00 AM WOD
75 lbs
55bar 20 db
16
Thais
Rodick
5:00 AM WOD
75 lbs
17
Ruby
Martinez
5:00 AM WOD
70 lbs
55bar 15dumbell
18
Tyler
Knudson
4:30 PM WOD
50 lbs
19
Bri
Curro
3:30 PM WOD
280 lbs
20
Arrin
Morris
8:30 AM WOD
240 lbs
21
John
Foley
12:00 PM WOD
235 lbs
HSPU Attempts 30#
22
Julio
Molina
5:30 PM WOD
230 lbs
6:30 class
23
Casey
Craig
3:30 PM WOD
215 lbs
24
Shane
Doyle
6:00 AM WOD
210 lbs
1 mat HSPU-ks
25
Olivia
Dias
5:00 AM WOD
190 lbs
1 mat HSPU-ks
26
Amanda
Koonce
3:30 PM WOD
185 lbs
4 HSPU; 30# db
26
Maddy
Hedstrom
3:30 PM WOD
185 lbs
27
Kila
Dunham
8:30 AM WOD
180 lbs
HSPU (2mats), 30lb DB
28
allan
kehrer
9:30 AM WOD
175 lbs
135 lb pp 40 lb db
28
Melissa
Hedstrom
3:30 PM WOD
175 lbs
29
Jody
Chase
5:30 PM WOD
170 lbs
2 mats hspu
30
Heather
Leaks
5:30 PM WOD
165 lbs
31
Nikki
Nelson
9:30 AM WOD
160 lbs
1 AB MAT HSPU
32
KimBot
Sekishiro
5:30 PM WOD
142 lbs
8,8,8,6,6,6 HSPU
33
Brittni
Schomus
9:30 AM WOD
135 lbs
34
Karen
Charlton
3:30 PM WOD
125 lbs
34
Sarah
Taylor-Green
4:30 PM WOD
125 lbs
35
Jacob
Schaefer
6:00 AM WOD
120 lbs
36
Lindsey
Angell
5:30 PM WOD
115 lbs
65# push press 2x 25# Renegade Rows
37
Amy
Farm
12:00 PM WOD
100 lbs
37
Bill
Berman
6:00 AM WOD
100 lbs
38
Amy
Tooley
9:30 AM WOD
75 lbs
Front squats with DB s and row
38
Tiana
Aldana
5:30 PM WOD
75 lbs
39
Private
 
6:00 AM WOD
70 lbs
39
Ian
Plummer
4:30 PM WOD
70 lbs
strict press
39
Julia
Alpernas
5:00 AM WOD
70 lbs
55 # push press, 15 # DB
39
Susan
Taylor
5:30 PM WOD
70 lbs
55 bar/25 db
40
Alyssa
Henry
5:30 PM WOD
65 lbs
41
Shannon
Titus
6:00 AM WOD
55 lbs
42
Joy
Conley
9:30 AM WOD
50 lbs
35lb push press 15lb dumbbell
43
Lisa
Udland
12:00 PM WOD
25 lbs
44
Ashley
Vargas
8:30 AM WOD
20 lbs
20 lb db
44
Claire
Nettleton
9:30 AM WOD
20 lbs
35# BAR STRICT PRESSES
44
Shar
Schaefer
9:30 AM WOD
20 lbs
Worked on holding handstand
44
Sherrill
Conley
8:30 AM WOD
20 lbs
45
Lisa
Nair
8:30 AM WOD
15 lbs
46
Marcia
Kauss
12:00 PM WOD
4 lbs
47
Jess
morgan
8:30 AM WOD
0 lbs
Powered By Wodify