Whiteboard: 
Wednesday, January 13, 2016
Male Clients
1
Bill
Cooper
7:00 AM
3 x 8
did 3 strict (on1st rd) the rest kipping
1
bob
champlin
7:00 AM
3 x 8
1
Brent
French
6:00 AM
3 x 8
broken last set
1
David
Winchester
5:00 AM
3 x 8
1
G-Man
St. Onge
5:30 PM
3 x 8
1
Jae
Chung
8:00 AM
3 x 8
1
Ken
Lysik
4:30 PM
3 x 8
unbroken
1
Kevin Cruz
l
6:00 AM
3 x 8
Deficit 45#
1
Nick
Capman
4:30 PM
3 x 8
1
Robby
Doretti
3:30 PM
3 x 8
2
Mike
Collette
9:00 AM
6 x 4
3
Brian
Hanks
6:30 PM
3 x 8
pike pu
3
Dennis
Connelly
5:00 AM
3 x 8
Bench pike
3
DJ
Gangan
7:00 AM
3 x 8
Poke push ups
3
Kenneth
Milligan
6:30 PM
3 x 8
pike pu
3
Mark
Higgins
3:30 PM
3 x 8
1-5 kipping 2-6 kipping 3-6 then kipping
3
Rick
Lucier
10:00 AM
3 x 8
2 pads
3
Russell
Schwartz
6:00 AM
3 x 8
kip
3
Ryan
Fields
9:00 AM
3 x 8
1st set 5 unbroken
3
Sabino
Lagattolla
4:30 PM
3 x 8
:30 holds. Shoulder.
3
Syam
Buradagunta
3:30 PM
3 x 8
3
Tim
Martin
5:30 PM
3 x 8
elevated pike
4
Eric
Rogers
6:00 AM
3 x 6
strict...but not quite full rom
5
Chris
Derwin
5:30 PM
3 x 5
2abmats
6
Bill
Arneth
7:00 AM
3 x 4
kipping
6
Chris
Jacques
6:30 PM
6 x 4
kipping (sets of 4)
6
Peter
Allain
7:00 AM
3 x 4
wall walk
7
Carl
Donadio
8:00 AM
3 x 3
hold
7
John
Volpe
9:00 AM
3 x 3
wall ups
8
Chris
Gudejko
4:30 PM
3 x 2
first strict and kipping
9
Michael
Williamson
7:30 PM
3 x 1
45 sec hsh
9
Nikhil
Sethi
3:30 PM
3 x 1
Handstand holds
10
Chris
Hurley
6:00 AM
3 x 0
45 sec HSH
10
Keivan
Russo
4:30 PM
3 x 0
Female Clients
1
amy
castoldi
6:30 PM
3 x 8
1
Liz
Mason
6:00 AM
3 x 8
strict
1
nicole
jacobs
9:00 AM
3 x 8
2
Erica
Mahan
3:30 PM
3 x 5
2 sets of 8, 1 set of 5
3
Abby
French
4:30 PM
3 x 8
Holds
3
Aniella
Neiva
6:30 PM
3 x 8
bench pike pu
3
Annie
Powell
6:00 AM
3 x 8
2 mats
3
Carla
Lopez
7:30 PM
3 x 8
Pike on bench and floor
3
Diane
Wegner
OPEN GYM 
3 x 8
3
Julie
Squires
9:00 AM
3 x 8
3
Kathy
Bridge
7:00 AM
3 x 8
hspu 2 mats
3
Kimberley
Bell
7:00 AM
3 x 8
3
Kimberly
Hippeli
5:30 PM
3 x 8
Pike push-up with feet on box
3
Lisa
Zancewicz
5:00 AM
3 x 8
2 abnats
3
lucy
lucier
5:30 PM
3 x 8
Pike push ups
3
Maddie
French
4:30 PM
3 x 8
Holds
3
Rachel 1-Rep
Sibley
3:30 PM
3 x 8
strict 1 mat
3
Rebecca
Welch
6:00 AM
3 x 8
pike pus
3
Roma
Siemen
10:00 AM
3 x 8
Strict 1ab mat green plate felt good losing plate next time
3
Sara
Sullivan
10:00 AM
3 x 8
worked on form, breaking at elbows
3
Sheri
Paquette
8:00 AM
3 x 8
3
Tracy
Grady
7:30 PM
3 x 8
Pike on bench
4
Paula
Musgrave
5:30 PM
3 x 6
5
Marissa
Papazian
5:00 AM
3 x 5
1 abmat - 1st time strict!
6
Alyne
Martins
4:30 PM
3 x 3
6
Bella
Lagattolla
4:30 PM
3 x 3
Wall walks
6
Bonnie
Santiago
4:30 PM
3 x 3
3 HSH
6
Debbie
Wong
9:00 AM
3 x 3
6
Karen
Smith
9:00 AM
3 x 3
wall walks
6
Kelly
Sommerville
4:30 PM
3 x 3
Hand stand and wall walkout
6
Lamia
Hillerstrom
8:00 AM
3 x 3
hold
6
Nicki
Rohloff
10:00 AM
3 x 3
wall walks
6
Ritu
Minocha
9:00 AM
3 x 3
wall walks!
7
Private
 
6:30 PM
3 x 2
7
Wendy
Li
OPEN GYM 
3 x 2
Wall walk
8
Buffy
Buradagunta
5:30 PM
3 x 1
8
Lily
Johnson
7:30 PM
5 x 1
1st kipping HSPU! 2 mats
8
Peg
Kinsman
7:00 AM
3 x 1
0:45 handstand holds
9
Aleks
Pond
4:30 PM
3 x 0
30 sec hold/ wall walks
9
Bethany
Farrar
5:00 AM
3 x 0
Attempted, ended doing holds
9
Carissa
Couture
5:00 AM
3 x 0
:45 hold
9
Courtney
Cruz
5:00 AM
3 x 0
45 second hold
9
Heather
Clancy
5:00 AM
3 x 0
holds
9
Heather
YoYo
4:30 PM
3 x 0
few kipping pushups!
9
Jacqui
Carroll
9:00 AM
3 x 0
holds 30
9
leslie
mccarthy
5:00 AM
3 x 0
holds 30sec
9
Marybeth
Ashton
3:30 PM
3 x 0
:30 hand stand hold
Powered By Wodify