Whiteboard: 
Friday, January 03, 2020
Male Athletes
1
Lukas
Cassick
5:00 PM WOD
12 + 3
1
Mark
Mossman
5:00 PM WOD
12 + 3
w/ Lukas & Will
1
Will
Cardona
5:00 PM WOD
12 + 3
2
Chris
Williams
8:00 AM WOD
11 + 0
W/John (last rep was debated but not sure the math to calculate)
2
Jared
Paul
5:00 PM WOD
11 + 0
w/Amir & Siva
2
Shaaf
Syed
8:00 AM WOD
11 + 0
W/ Diana
2
Siva
Mandava
5:00 PM WOD
11 + 0
/w Jared & Amir
3
Baard
Stana
5:30 AM WOD
10 + 3
Simulated team of 2. Gaurav and Matt M. went at the same time
3
Gaurav
Upadhyay
5:30 AM WOD
10 + 3
Matt & Bård: same as what they said
3
Peter
Gannon
12:00 PM WOD
10 + 3
Finished the row in Round 11 With Teach and Zach
4
Shye
Evan
8:00 AM WOD
10 + 2
5
David
Kunzelman
3:30 PM WOD
9 + 30
6
Jason
Kirby
5:00 PM WOD
9 + 3
W/ Nate and Mark
6
Nathaniel
Clark
5:00 PM WOD
9 + 3
with Jason and Mark
7
Mike
Micare
3:30 PM WOD
9 + 1
With Abby and Meghan
8
Matthew
Miller
5:30 AM WOD
10 + 3
55# w/ Gaurav/Baard - G and I went at same time.
9
Sean
Romanski
6:00 PM WOD
10 + 2
55 lbs
10
Shyam
Putnala
6:00 PM WOD
9 + 0
11
Zach
DeJoseph
12:00 PM WOD
4 + 0
RX
12
Mark
Montoro
5:00 PM WOD
3 + 3
Female Athletes
1
Diana
Rivera
8:00 AM WOD
11 + 0
65 lbs. w/ Shaaf
2
Caitlin
Corbett
8:00 AM WOD
10 + 3
W/ Christina
2
Christina
Pierotti
8:00 AM WOD
10 + 3
w/ Caitlin
3
Nicole
Hume
8:00 AM WOD
10 + 2
W/ Shye, Anne, Sarah
3
Sarah
Hume
8:00 AM WOD
10 + 2
Sis, Shye and Anne
4
Emily
McCabe
12:00 PM WOD
10 + 1
W/Jill & Marie
5
Mary
Walker
3:30 PM WOD
9 + 30
6
Amanda
Paulsen
5:00 PM WOD
9 + 3
6
Cassidy
Pevzner
5:00 PM WOD
9 + 3
amanda + tori
7
Abby
Borchert
3:30 PM WOD
9 + 1
55# with Mike and Mahgan
8
Jennifer
Paperman
6:30 AM WOD
9 + 30
200m, 15# barbell with John and Danielle
9
Melyssa
Sweet
6:00 PM WOD
9 + 11
#35 Nicole and Ashley
9
Nicole
Chiudina
6:00 PM WOD
9 + 11
35# per hand kb thrusters.. w/ Ashley & Melyssa
10
Laura
Gallery
5:30 AM WOD
9 + 2
35#; with Rachel
10
Rachel
Breidster
5:30 AM WOD
9 + 2
with Laura 35# i got 5
11
Syarra
Fiacco
3:30 PM WOD
9 + 1
Powered By Wodify